Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    mpo patch cable

    All mpo patch cable wholesalers & mpo patch cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mpo patch cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2019 products from mpo patch cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Fiber Optical MTP MPO Patch Cable , Blue 8 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable product

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:MPO patch cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optical MTP MPO Patch Cable , Blue 8 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 1. Features: Good uniformity and low insertion loss Low Polarization Dependent Loss Excellent Environmental Stability Excellent ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap High Density OM3 MPO Patch Cable , Data Centers Aqua Fiber Patch Cable product

    Brand Name:PUNO

    Model Number:PN-99888

    Place of Origin:China

    ... OM3 MPO Patch Cable , Data Centers Aqua Fiber Patch Cable MPO Patch Cable , a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving and reduce cable management...

    PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LC FC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m Multi Mode Duplex Patch Cord Jumper product

    Brand Name:TPLK

    Model Number:3m LC-FC OM3 Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC FC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m Multi Mode Duplex Patch Cord Jumper Specification: Parameter Single Mode Multi Mode Basic Fiber connector FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, MPO Ferrule End-face PC...

    Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 100G QSFP MPO MTP Cable product

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:MTPf-62LC-OM3-01

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...100G OM3-300 QSFP MPO MTP Cable With 6 x LC Duplex Uniboot Connector Aqua MPO/MTP Fan out Assembly (Pre-terminated) allow for rapid deployment of multi-port patch field connectivity in high-density. Storage...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 12 Fiber Fiber Optic Patch Cable MPO To MPO Jumper APC 0.3dB Return Loss product

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:MPO/MPT

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...12 fiber Fiber Optic MPO to MPO Patch Cable Jumper APC <0.3dB Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MTP/MPO patch cord/Jumper Mode: SM, MM Fiber: 12core...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 12pcs LC connectors SC Duplex 3U MPO Patch Panel for MPO Casstte product

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    ... 3U MPO Patch Panel for MPO Casstte Quick Detail: Name: MPO Cassette Capacity: 12 LC, 24LC, 12SC Material: cold rolled steel Structure:12LC port Availabe adapter port: LC, SC Compliance with RoHS, SGS Description: MPO...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Low insertion Loss Breakout Fiber Patch Cable 6 Core With FC Connectors product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Breakout Fiber Patch Cable 6Core With FC Connectors

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Patch Cable 6 Core With FC Connectors Breakout fiber optic cable is the cable each simplex with buffer design, independent strength member and sheath to prevent damage from environment and mechanical stress. Breakout fiber optic patch...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 24 Cores Fanout Mpo To 24 Lc Optical Patch Cord , Mpo Patch Cord Fiber Optic product

    Brand Name:Senko / US CONEC / Furukawa Connector

    Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...24 Cores Fanout Mpo To 24 Lc Optical Patch Cord , Mpo Patch Cord Fiber Optic MPO patch cord is a kind of high density cable assemblies which can be used in CO of FTTH. It save space and...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap ST - SC Patch Cable Fiber Optic Patch Leads 3.0mm Violet Color OFNR Outer Jacket product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:ST-SC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3.0mm Violet Color OFNR Outer Jacket Description: Optical patch cord is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. TTI patch cords assembled with...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 0.9mm PVC E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Double Cores product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    ...9mm PVC E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Double Cores Parameters Insertion loss Singlemode PC≤0.3dB UPC≤0.2dB APC ≤0.3dB Multimode ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SMA Optical Patch Cord , Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables  product

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:SC-SMA MM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...SMA Optical Patch Cord , Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables Product Description: High precision SMA905 optical fiber connector is used to assemble end-face finely ...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap MTP/MPO Om3 Fiber Optic Loopback Patch Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord product

    Brand Name:OPELINK

    Model Number:MPO/MTP Fiber Optic loopback

    Place of Origin:China

    ...MTP/MPO Om3 Fiber Optic Loopback Patch cable Description: MTP/MPO loopback is fit for testing MTP/ MPO network and system. It helps to test the transmitter capability and receiver sensitivity of network ...

    Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap CPRI DLC To DLC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Waterptoof Outdoor BBU/RRU LET Application product

    Brand Name:Wangtong

    Model Number:CPRI-DX-LC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...CPRI DLC to DLC Fiber Optic Patch Cable for Waterptoof Outdoor BBU/RRU LET Application Product Description 1-24 cores Special tube filling compound ...

    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Ethernet Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Patch Cables for LAN and WAN product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00

    ... 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62.5/125 Orange jacket,PVC & LSZH cable jacket. 4. Diameter of cable :0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm 5. Polishing: FC/APC FC/PC patch cord 6. Connector type: LC (matched...

    DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap MPO patch cable product

    Place of Origin:China

    ...MPO/MTP patch cord is a kind of high density cable assemblies which can be used in CO of FTTH. It save space and easy to ...

    OMC INDUSTRY CO.LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10G OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cables product

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC-008

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Strands 10G OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cables MTP Cable 3.0mm Jacket FOCC can offers cost effective Value Plus patch cords to fit your fiber interconnect needs. All of our MPO / MTP patchcords are custom built...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device ,  Patch Panel - Patch Cable 12 core LC APC product

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-1035-12-LCA

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Optic Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device , Patch Panel - Patch Cable 12 core LC APC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap 24 Fibers MPO Patch Cord Multimode OM4 50/ 125 UPC Polish High Fiber Density product

    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

    Model Number:OM4 MPO Trunk Cable

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...50 / 125 OM4 MPO Patch Cord 24 Core MPO Patch Cable 24 Fibers MPO Trunk Cable Quick Detail: Fiber Mode: Multimode OM4 50/ 125 Fiber Count: 24 Fibers Connector: MPO Female to MPO Female Cable Type: 3mm Diameter, Pink, LSZH...

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap ODVA BBU/RRU Patch Cable for CPRI Application, with Compact BBU/RRU Helix 12Fiber MTP, Mulitmode OM3 product

    Brand Name:ZG TECH

    Place of Origin:China

    ... connectivities Description ZG TECH ’S ODVA BBU/RRU Patch cables, together with IP-67 rated compact RRH/RRU Helix cover connectors that have fast coupling. these patch cables are always sealed with rugged fiber terminal...

    ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHENZHEN)LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 8 12 24 Core MTP MPO Patch Cord, Fanout OM3 LC MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord,mpo mtp patch cord product

    Brand Name:SOGOO

    Place of Origin:China

    ... MPO Patch Cord, Fanout OM3 LC MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord,mpo mtp patch cord 12-pin MPO-MPO Place of Origin Jiangsu, China (Mainland) Brand Name TANGHU Model Number MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Polish PC/UPC/APC Connector MPO...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0