Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    mpo patch cable

    All mpo patch cable wholesalers & mpo patch cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mpo patch cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1260 products from mpo patch cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap 10 Ft  MPO MTP Cable Patch Cord Type B 8 Core Fibers For QSFP + Transceivers product

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:MPO MTP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...10 ft ( 3M ) MPO MTP cable Patch Cord TYPE B 8-core Fibers for QSFP+Transceivers Description multi-mode MPO products are multifiber connectors used in high-density backplane and Printed Circuit Board(PCB) applications ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap 3m Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC ST Patch Cord Jumper PVC / LSZH product

    Brand Name:TPLK

    Model Number:3m LC-ST SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...3m Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC ST Patch Cord Jumper PVC / LSZH Definition: A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly...

    Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 100G QSFP MPO MTP Cable product

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:MTPf-62LC-OM3-01

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...100G OM3-300 QSFP MPO MTP Cable With 6 x LC Duplex Uniboot Connector Aqua MPO/MTP Fan out Assembly (Pre-terminated) allow for rapid deployment of multi-port patch field connectivity in high-density. Storage...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap OM4 MPO Trunk Cable product

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:MPO-8LC-OM3-xM

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... call us by hotline telephone or e-mail to us any time. About MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord: - MPO/MTP Single mode 3.0mm fiber optic truck cables - MPO/MTP fiber optic harness patch cables - MTP is the

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FTTA Duplex Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable Waterproof Sealed Circular product

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:DLC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... patch cable Sealed Circular About ODVA fiber optic patch cables: - ODVA fiber optic cables are IP67-rated rugged cables, they are used in FTTA, industrial, military, and many similar indoor/ outdoor harsh environments. - ODVA LC fiber patch cables...

    kocent optec limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1U 144 Core Fiber Optical MTP MPO Patch Cord OM4 12 Core Boxes Magenta Low Loss 0.3dB product

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:KXT-1U-144

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    ... MPO Patch Cord OM4 12 Sets of 12 Core boxes Magenta Low loss 0.3dB High Density 144 Fibers 1U 19" Breakout Fiber Patch Panel is designed to connect 40G QSFP ports with MTP/MPO...

    Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LSZH Jacket LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables MM Duplex G652D 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable product

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:LC UPC Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LSZH Jacket LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables MM Duplex G652D 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable 1. Features: Compliance with the Standard of IEC and YD/T1272 High Return Loss and Low ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap High Speed OM3 Fiber Optical MTP Trunk Cable MPO Patch Cord 12 Cores product

    Brand Name:hanxin or OEM

    Model Number:MPO-LC-12

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen ,China

    ... Trunk Cable MPO Patch Cord 12 Cores 1. What is the MPO/MTP features? IEC61754-7 & GR-1435-CORE compliant. Modular design, plug-locking structure,easy for test,Install,remove and adjust. Usually,single MTP / MPO connectors...

    Han Xin Communications Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap CPRI DLC To DLC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Waterptoof Outdoor BBU/RRU LET Application product

    Brand Name:Wangtong

    Model Number:CPRI-DX-LC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...CPRI DLC to DLC Fiber Optic Patch Cable for Waterptoof Outdoor BBU/RRU LET Application Product Description 1-24 cores Special tube filling compound ...

    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 4 Cores Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cables Singlemode For Access Network product

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-FC-1

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...LC/UPC-LC/UPC Singlemode 4Cores Armored Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Optic Assessories Features 1. Price-Competitive 2. Low Insertion Loss & PDL 3. Factory-terminated and Tested 4. Fiber ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap MTP / MPO Trunk Cable 48F 48 72 96 Cores 100G Ethernet OM3 OM4 Patch Cord product

    Brand Name:Fujioptic

    Model Number:Singlemode/Multimode

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ... Cabe 48F 12 cores/24cores/48 cores/72cores/96 cores OM3 OM4 Optical Fiber Patch Cord Product Description MPO optical fiber connector is a high density, multi-channel plug-in connector. Its characteristic...

    Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Cable,24 Fiber, OM3/OM4 Multimode MPO/MTP Trunk Cable, Option-A,for 100G Enthernet ,Data Center product

    Brand Name:LANGYU

    Model Number:MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP-OM3/OM4-24F-3.0-A

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ... Cable, MPO cable, MTP cable, MPO Cable Assembly, MPO Harness Cable, MPO Breakout Cable, MPO Fan Out cable, MTP Cable Assembly, MTP Harness Cable, MTP Breakout Cable, MTP Fan Out cable, MPO Adaptor, MTP Adaptor, MPO Connector, MTP Connector, MPO MPO Cable...

    Cloudcom Technologies Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Hong Kong

    Buy cheap Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device ,  Patch Panel - Patch Cable 12 core LC APC product

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-1035-12-LCA

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Optic Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device , Patch Panel - Patch Cable 12 core LC APC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap 8 12 24 Core MTP MPO Patch Cord, Fanout OM3 LC MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord,mpo mtp patch cord product

    Brand Name:SOGOO

    Place of Origin:China

    ... MPO Patch Cord, Fanout OM3 LC MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord,mpo mtp patch cord 12-pin MPO-MPO Place of Origin Jiangsu, China (Mainland) Brand Name TANGHU Model Number MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Polish PC/UPC/APC Connector MPO...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap ODVA BBU/RRU Patch Cable for CPRI Application, with Compact BBU/RRU Helix 12Fiber MTP, Mulitmode OM3 product

    Brand Name:ZG TECH

    Place of Origin:China

    ... connectivities Description ZG TECH ’S ODVA BBU/RRU Patch cables, together with IP-67 rated compact RRH/RRU Helix cover connectors that have fast coupling. these patch cables are always sealed with rugged fiber terminal...

    ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHENZHEN)LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser product

    Brand Name:Fiber-mart

    Place of Origin:China

    ... optical fiber to the buildingThe internal connector application in fiber equipment. Fiber-MART's MTP fiber patch cable is compliant to IEC-61754-7 and TIA-604-5(FOCIS-5)standard.It can be widely used...

    Fibermart.Inc.
    Active Member

    Buy cheap 24core OM3 OM4 MTP Fiber Patch Cord , MPO Trunk Cable Female Connector product

    Brand Name:XYFiber/OEM

    Model Number:XYMPO-24

    Place of Origin:Shanghai,China

    ... patch cord, one of the two MTP connectors must be male (equipped with pins). Features: MTP patch cords are available in 3 different wire map configurations: Straight, Total Flipped or Pair Flipped MTP patch cables

    Shanghai XiYing Network Technology Co., LTD.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap FC / UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12 Core Fiber Patch Cable product

    Brand Name:JCOPEL

    Model Number:Fiber Pigtail Bundle

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optic Patch Cord 12 Core Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Optical patch cord is also known as optical patch cable or fiber jumper cables. It is widely used for the connection between outlets and terminal equipments. The patch cord...

    JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap FC ST 50/125um Lc To Lc Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode Customized Length product

    Brand Name:OEM / BLG

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FC ST 50/125um OM3 MPO/MPO Optical Fiber Patch Cable Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Low insertion loss and high return loss ...

    SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10G MPO MTP Patch Cord OM3 Fiber Patch Cables Multimode 12 / 24 Cores For DATA Center product

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:ZD - MPO / MTP - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...MPO / MTP - LC 10 G OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12 / 24 Cores Multi-mode 12 Colors DATA Center Product Details 1. Low Insertion Loss ...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0