Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    mpo patch cable

    All mpo patch cable wholesalers & mpo patch cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mpo patch cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 977 products from mpo patch cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap High Density OM3 MPO Patch Cable , Data Centers Aqua Fiber Patch Cable product

    Brand Name:PUNO

    Model Number:PN-99888

    Place of Origin:China

    ... OM3 MPO Patch Cable , Data Centers Aqua Fiber Patch Cable MPO Patch Cable , a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving and reduce cable management...

    PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap MTP Female Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 40G 12/24 Cores Single Mode Patch Cables product

    Brand Name:Fibery

    Model Number:FYMTP01

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord MTP-MTP Famale OM3 40G 12/24 Cores Singlemode Patch Cable Description MPO / MTP patch cord are designed to high density multifibers solutions,fit for different installation environment and easy ...

    Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap High Density Fibre Optic Patch Cable 6 MPO 8fo 5M 10M LSZH 48 Core MPO OM3 OM4 OM5 product

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:MPO-MPO-OM3-6*8fo-LSZH-Aqua-xM

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... fiber optic patch cables, including common type of FC, LC, SC, ST, and MT-RJ, E2000, MPO, MTP, ESCON, FDDI, DPLC, LC Uniboot, SC Uniboot. Specially in MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord. - MPO/MTP is...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap NSN Compatible Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable DLC/UPC To DLC/UPC Multimode RRU BBU CPRI product

    Brand Name:Wangtong

    Model Number:FTTA

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Base Station RRU BBU CPRI outdoorfiber optic patch cable Product Description NSN FTTA Duplex Outdoor Branch Patch Cord is made of GYFJH type fiber optic cable. The cable has small diameter, light weight and thick...

    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LC FC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m Multi Mode Duplex Patch Cord Jumper product

    Brand Name:TPLK

    Model Number:3m LC-FC OM3 Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC FC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m Multi Mode Duplex Patch Cord Jumper Specification: Parameter Single Mode Multi Mode Basic Fiber connector FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, MPO Ferrule End-face PC...

    Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 100G QSFP MPO MTP Cable product

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:MTPf-62LC-OM3-01

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...100G OM3-300 QSFP MPO MTP Cable With 6 x LC Duplex Uniboot Connector Aqua MPO/MTP Fan out Assembly (Pre-terminated) allow for rapid deployment of multi-port patch field connectivity in high-density. Storage...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Duplex MTP MPO Patch Cord , 40G 100G MPO To LC Cable 0.35dB Max Insertion Loss product

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:2m MTP MPO Patchcord Female 12 Fibers 9/125 Single mode

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    ...40G 100G Data centre Customized Length MPO Female to 4 LC 8 Fibers OM3 Multimode LSZH, Type B, Breakout Cable KEXINT MPO MTP patch cord are designed to high density multifibers solutions,fit for different installation environment...

    Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SM OM3 8 MPO Fiber Optic Cable MPO 4xDuplex LC MPO Fanout Cable Assemblies product

    Brand Name:ANC

    Model Number:MPO-4xDuplex LC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SM OM3 8 MPO Fiber Optic Cable MPO 4xDuplex LC MPO Fanout Cable Assemblies Description: SM OM3 8 Fiber 12 Fiber MPO-4xDuplex LC Connector MPO Fanout Cable Assemblies manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited can be used to connector...

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LSZH FTTH Violet LC To LC Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode OM4 SX C2.0 3.0 product

    Brand Name:hanxin or OEM

    Model Number:LC-LC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen ,China

    ...LSZH FTTH Violet Lc To Lc Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode OM4 SX C2.0 3.0 1. Description OM4 LC-LC Duplex fiber patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow...

    Han Xin Communications Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap SMA Optical Patch Cord , Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables  product

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:SC-SMA MM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...SMA Optical Patch Cord , Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables Product Description: High precision SMA905 optical fiber connector is used to assemble end-face finely ...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable High Shock Resistance Broad Temperature Range product

    Brand Name:OPTFCOUS

    Model Number:Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...Wholesale outdoor optical SC/APC-LC/UPC G657a fiber patch cable Applications 1. Access Network 2. Telecom/CATV Systems 3. FTTx Specifications Parameters Standard Fiber Cable Assemblies Fiber Type SM(G.652/G.657A) MM(OM1/OM2/OM3) Jacket...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Yellow Jacket MPO Patch Cord 12 Cores 10 Meters For Computer Networks product

    Brand Name:EVERTOP

    Model Number:MPO-SC

    Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

    ...MPO/APC-SC/UPC SM 12 Cores 10 meters PVC Yellow Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High temperature stability ---...

    Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Duplex 8 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables LC UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Breakout Cable product

    Brand Name:ESTEL

    Model Number:12FMPOXXOM3

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (Mainland)

    Quality Certification We are dedicated to providing customers with the outstanding, standards-compliant products and services. ESTEL has passed many quality system verifications, like ISO9001 and RoHS, established an internationally standardized quality ...

    Tianjin Estel Electronic Science and Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FC SC 10M Fiber Optic Jumper Cables , SM Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables product

    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

    Model Number:ETU-Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ETU-Patch Cord Fiber Patch Cord, jumper cable FC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Simplex Fiber 10 Meters Features Ø Low insertion loss and back ...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Simplex ST To FC Fiber Patch Cable 1m 2m 3m 5m For Area Network / FTTH product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Qualfiber/OEM

    Model Number:Simplex ST-SC

    ...Simplex ST-SC Fiber Patch Cord The fiber patch cord is completed by 1.8/2.0/3.0mm simplex LSZH/PVC indoor fiber optic cable with connector. Application 1. Machine room 2. FTTH 3. Area network 4. Test equipment 5. National defence...

    Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 8 12 24 Core MTP MPO Patch Cord, Fanout OM3 LC MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord,mpo mtp patch cord product

    Brand Name:SOGOO

    Place of Origin:China

    ... MPO Patch Cord, Fanout OM3 LC MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord,mpo mtp patch cord 12-pin MPO-MPO Place of Origin Jiangsu, China (Mainland) Brand Name TANGHU Model Number MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Polish PC/UPC/APC Connector MPO...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 24 Fibers MPO Patch Cord Multimode OM4 50/ 125 UPC Polish High Fiber Density product

    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

    Model Number:OM4 MPO Trunk Cable

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...50 / 125 OM4 MPO Patch Cord 24 Core MPO Patch Cable 24 Fibers MPO Trunk Cable Quick Detail: Fiber Mode: Multimode OM4 50/ 125 Fiber Count: 24 Fibers Connector: MPO Female to MPO Female Cable Type: 3mm Diameter, Pink, LSZH...

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LSZH jacket high and stable transmission multimode mtp mpo patch cord product

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:IFPC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... jacket high and stable transmission multimode mtp mpo patch cord Specification: 1-24 cores Easy to connect and distribute,Compact and superior design Small structure design minimizes cable density and storage space Low insertion...

    INTOPTEC CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap OPTOSTAR DDM Fiber Optic Patch Cables MPO / MTP LC 12F OM3 OM4 Cassette product

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:SC/PC SM 9/125 PVC YJ

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ... Optic Patch Cables MPO / MTP LC 12F OM3 OM4 Cassette Product line construction MPO series offers the solution from trunk cables to extended trunk cables, to hybrid trunk cables, to cassette modules, to MPO adapter panels, to direct patch...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap MTP / MPO Hybrid Harness Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Pr-terminated Trunk Patch Cable product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:MPO/MTP Hybrid Harness Patch Cable

    ... OM4 laser optimized Built on12, 24, 48, 72, or 144 mini trunk cables SC & LC clips available MTP / MPO Hybrid Harness Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Pr-terminated Trunk Patch Cable Description: MTP/MPO harnesses patch cables are terminated

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Active Member

    Shandong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0