Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    mpo patch cable

    All mpo patch cable wholesalers & mpo patch cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mpo patch cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 62 products from mpo patch cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap OWIRE Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable , Sc Upc Lc Upc Sm Dx Fiber Optic Patch Cable product

    Brand Name:OWIRE

    Model Number:FC-FC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Color Code Outdoor Sc Upc Lc Upc Sm Dx Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1M Mode SM MM Polishing PC APC UPC PC UPC Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB UPC≤0....

    Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Lc To Lc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable LSZH G652D Fiber Yellow Colors product

    Brand Name:OWIRE

    Model Number:SC-LC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...OWIRE Fiber patch cord SC-LC SC/PC-LC/PC SM Simplex LSZH 3.0mm 1M with G652D fiber >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> ...

    Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap OWIRE Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC-SC SC/PC-SC/PC SM Simplex LSZH With G652D Fiber product

    Brand Name:OWIRE

    Model Number:SC-SC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...OWIRE Fiber patch cord SC-SC SC/PC-SC/PC SM Duplex LSZH 3.0mm 1M with G652D fiber >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> ...

    Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap PVC Sc To Sc Fiber Patch Cable Duplex Type PC UPC APC Ferrule 3 Meter Length product

    Brand Name:OWIRE

    Model Number:SC-SC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...OWIRE Fiber patch cord SC-SC SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Simplex PVC 3.0mm 3M with G657A fiber >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> ...

    Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap PC UPC APC Ferrule Lc To Lc Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Simplex LSZH product

    Brand Name:OWIRE

    Model Number:LC-LC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...OWIRE Fiber patch cord LC-LC LC/PC-LC/PC MM Simplex LSZH 3.0mm 3M with G652D fiber >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> ...

    Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Yellow Pvc Jacket Optical Patch Cord , FC Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable For Connection product

    Brand Name:OWIRE or OEM

    Model Number:fiber optic Patch cord SX MM LSZH

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... singlemode fiber optic patch cables for Connection Yellow = Single-mode, OS1 and OS2 standards, 8-10/125 µm (core size/cladding size), 1310 and 1550 nm wavelengths, more expensive equipment/cheaper cabling than multi-mode...

    Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1 / 2 / 3/ 5 / 10m Organge Color LSZH Jacket product

    Brand Name:OWIRE or OEM

    Model Number:fiber optic Patch cord SX MM LSZH

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ..., 8-10/125 µm (core size/cladding size), 1310 and 1550 nm wavelengths, more expensive equipment/cheaper cabling than multi-mode, OM3 and OM4 speeds over greater distances - 10 Gbit/s for several thousand...

    Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SM Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord ,  LSZH Digital Fiber Optic Cable With G657A Fiber product

    Brand Name:OWIRE

    Model Number:SC-SC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...OWIRE Fiber patch cord SC-SC SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Simplex LSZH 3.0mm 3M with G657A fiber >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> ...

    Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Duplex Type Fiber Optic Patch Cord OWIRE LC-LC LC/PC-LC/PC Connector SM Simplex product

    Brand Name:OWIRE

    Model Number:LC-LC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...OWIRE Fiber patch cord LC-LC LC/PC-LC/PC SM Simplex LSZH 3.0mm 1M with G652D fiber >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> ...

    Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap OWIRE Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST-ST SM Duplex LSZH Black Color With G652D Fiber product

    Brand Name:OWIRE

    Model Number:ST-ST

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...OWIRE Fiber patch cord ST-ST SM Duplex LSZH 3.0mm 1M with G652D fiber >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> SM MM PC APC ...

    Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC-SC SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Optic Network Cable SM Simplex LSZH Jacket Long Lifespan product

    Brand Name:OWIRE

    Model Number:SC-SC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...OWIRE Fiber patch cord SC-SC SC/APC-SC/APC SM Simplex LSZH 3.0mm 1M with G657A fiber >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> ...

    Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap ST-ST SM Simplex Fiber Optic Network Cable LSZH 3M Length With CE Certification product

    Brand Name:OWIRE

    Model Number:ST-ST

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...OWIRE Fiber patch cord ST-ST SM Simplex LSZH 3.0mm 1M with G652D fiber >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> SM MM PC APC ...

    Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 0.2dB Salt Spray Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC LC/PC-LC/PC Duplex Long Lifespan product

    Brand Name:OWIRE

    Model Number:LC-LC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...OWIRE Fiber patch cord LC-LC LC/PC-LC/PC MM Duplex LSZH 3.0mm 2M with G657A fiber >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> ...

    Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 3M Length Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC SM MM Duplex LSZH With CE Certification product

    Brand Name:OWIRE

    Model Number:LC-LC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...OWIRE Fiber patch cord LC-LC LC/PC-LC/PC MM Duplex LSZH 3.0mm 2M with G657A fiber >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> ...

    Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Durable FC-FC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH Duplex Type With G652D Fiber product

    Brand Name:OWIRE

    Model Number:FC-FC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...OWIRE Fiber patch cord FC-FC SM Simplex LSZH 3.0mm 1M with G652D fiber >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> SM MM PC APC ...

    Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FC-FC SM Duplex Digital Fiber Optic Cable , Optical Patch Cord With G652D Fiber product

    Brand Name:OWIRE

    Model Number:FC-FC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...OWIRE Fiber patch cord FC-FC SM Simplex LSZH 3.0mm 1M with G652D fiber >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> SM MM PC APC ...

    Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Low insertion loss fiber optic patch cables single mode E2000 APC product

    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

    Model Number:E2000

    Place of Origin:China

    ...E2000/APC-E2000/APC SM DX Fiber Optical Patch Cord G652D/G657A LSZH Feature: 1. Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard 2. Low insertion ...

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 2.0mm 3m Fiber-optic Patch Cable with MTRJ-ST Connector, Multi-mode and PC Polishing  product

    Brand Name:STABLE

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:OM3 MTRJ-ST fiber patch cord-A-4-1

    ... transmitting rates MM cables type Used to attach one device to another for signal routing OM3 50/125 multi-mode FC, LC, SC, MU, ST, MTRJ, E2000 and MPO (optional) Standard: IEC...

    Stable Technology (Shenzhen) Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 2.0mm 3m Fiber-optic Patch Cable with MTRJ-ST Connector, Multi-mode and PC Polishing  product

    Brand Name:STABLE

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:OM3 MTRJ-ST fiber patch cord-A-3-1

    ... transmitting rates MM cables type Used to attach one device to another for signal routing OM3 50/125 multi-mode FC, LC, SC, MU, ST, MTRJ, E2000 and MPO (optional) Meets IEC...

    Stable Technology (Shenzhen) Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Yellow ST to FC fiber patch cable , single mode fiber patch cord product

    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

    Model Number:FC-ST

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FC/UPC-ST/UPC SM SX Fiber Optical Patch Cord G652D/G657A LSZH Feature: 1. Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard 2. Low insertion ...

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0