Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    mpo patch cable

    All mpo patch cable wholesalers & mpo patch cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mpo patch cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 9064 products from mpo patch cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Fiber Optical MTP MPO Patch Cable , Blue 8 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable product

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:MPO patch cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optical MTP MPO Patch Cable , Blue 8 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 1. Features: Good uniformity and low insertion loss Low Polarization Dependent Loss Excellent Environmental Stability Excellent ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap OM4 LSZH Violet MPO Trunk Cable , High Return Loss 60dB MPO Patch Cable Space Saving product

    Brand Name:USconec

    Model Number:MPO/MTP patch cord

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... data center. MPO Fiber Trunk cable are terminated with MPO connector on both end. All of OMC’s MPO Connectors are from Senko, Nissin, Sumitomo etc. MPO patch cord is a kind of high density cable assemblies which is...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 12 fiber Fiber Optic MPO to MPO Patch Cable Jumper APC <0.3dB product

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:MPO/MPT

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...12 fiber Fiber Optic MPO to MPO Patch Cable Jumper APC <0.3dB Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MTP/MPO patch cord/Jumper Mode: SM, MM Fiber: 12core...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap USCOME 24 Core MPO MTP Cable G657A1 LSZH 3.0 Single Mode Patch Cord Customized Length product

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:MPO / MTP - MTP/MPO

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... US Conec MTP connectors are fully compliant with the MPO standards. FIBERCAN Fiber optic cable meets RoHS and UL compliant, and all fiber patch cables connectors are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap 12 Fiber Fiber Optic Mpo To Mpo Patch Cable Jumper Apc Il 0.3db product

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:MPO 24 Cores Connector

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...12 Fiber Fiber Optic Mpo To Mpo Patch Cable Jumper Apc Il 0.3db Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: Sourcelight/OEM Model Number: MTP/MPO patch cord/Jumper Mode: SM, MM Fiber...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Multi Color Fiber Optic Jumper / Multimode Mpo Patch Cable OM3 4.0mm LSZH product

    Brand Name:PUNO

    Model Number:PN-99885

    Place of Origin:China

    ...12 Fibers MPO Fiber Optic Cable Multimode OM3 4.0mm LSZH Optical Aqua Cable PUNO manufactures and stocks a range of fibers and patch cables based on single mode (SM), polarization maintaining (PM), multimode (MM), or specialty...

    PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1U 144 Core Fiber Optical MTP MPO Patch Cord OM4 12 Core Boxes Magenta Low Loss 0.3dB product

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:KXT-1U-144

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    ... MPO Patch Cord OM4 12 Sets of 12 Core boxes Magenta Low loss 0.3dB High Density 144 Fibers 1U 19" Breakout Fiber Patch Panel is designed to connect 40G QSFP ports with MTP/MPO...

    Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 24 Fibers MPO Patch Cord Multimode OM4 50/ 125 UPC Polish High Fiber Density product

    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

    Model Number:OM4 MPO Trunk Cable

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...50 / 125 OM4 MPO Patch Cord 24 Core MPO Patch Cable 24 Fibers MPO Trunk Cable Quick Detail: Fiber Mode: Multimode OM4 50/ 125 Fiber Count: 24 Fibers Connector: MPO Female to MPO Female Cable Type: 3mm Diameter, Pink, LSZH...

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Handhold Fiber Optic Patch Cables Rooling Drum Car FTTA Army Field 0.2dB Insertion Loss product

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:STU-CPRI-2fo-7.0mm/2.0-LSZH-xm

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... 200m Handhold Fiber Optic Cable Rooling Drum Car FTTA Army Field 4.8mm 5.0mm - KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED provides OEM and ODM service for all types of fiber optic patch cord. Special in CPRI...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Durable Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable , FC To LC Patch Cord Fiber Optic product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FP-OM1

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Yellow 1M LC To LC Duplex Patch Cables TTI offer a complete selection of LC LC fiber optic cable assemblies, these LC-LC fiber cables including single-mode and multimode...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cables , SMA 905 Connector To SMA Patch Cord 1 Meter product

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:SMA Fiber Optic Patch Cables

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cables , SMA 905 Connector To SMA Patch Cord 1 Meter Standard SMA 905 connector for use with industry-standard 1.0mm core plastic optical ...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 12 Core OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO To MPO Trunk Cable Blue Jacket product

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    ... MPO to MPO Trunk Cable ,Blue Jacket MPO trunk cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving and reduce cable management troubles. MPO...

    HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 100G QSFP MPO MTP Cable product

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:MTPf-62LC-OM3-01

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...100G OM3-300 QSFP MPO MTP Cable With 6 x LC Duplex Uniboot Connector Aqua MPO/MTP Fan out Assembly (Pre-terminated) allow for rapid deployment of multi-port patch field connectivity in high-density. Storage...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap MPO - 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable , LC / UPC MPO Patch Cord Single Mode 0.9mm Cable product

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...MPO - 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable , LC / UPC MPO Patch Cord Single Mode 0.9mm Cable Features: Ultra low insertion loss High density solution UL94 V-0 rated plastic housing and boots Telcordia ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap Fiber To The Home Optical Patch Cable 1 Core LSZH SC / SC LSZH 300M Black Steel product

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different connectors on the ends. Fiber optic patch cables are used...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fanout Om3 Lc Mpo Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Blue Mulitimode Mtp Mpo Patch Cord product

    Brand Name:Sogoo

    Model Number:MTP MPO Patch Cord, Fanout OM3 LC MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord,mpo mtp patch cord

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...MTP MPO Patch Cord, Fanout OM3 LC MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord, mpo mtp patch cord Place of Origin Jiangsu, China (Mainland) Brand Name TANGHU Model Number MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Polish PC/UPC/APC Connector MPO,MTP...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Computer Network LC / SC Fiber Patch Cord In Female-Female , MPO Patch Cable product

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:MTP fiber patch cord

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ...Computer Network LC / SC Fiber Patch Cord In Female-Female , MPO Patch Cable Desciption: MPO Fiber optic patch cord is available in female to female or a male to male and male to female ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 12Core FC/FC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable product

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:12Core FC/FC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    ...12Core FC/FC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality Materials Advanced Equipment & Tooling In-house Engineering ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap PVC Jacket ST to MU Fiber Optic Patch Cables Multimode Duplex OM1 , 2.0mm product

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC-P012

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PVC Jacket ST to MU Fiber Optic Patch Cables Multimode Duplex OM1 , 2.0mm Our FOCC multi-mode 62.5/125um fiber optic patch cables duplex are terminated with ST fiber optic connectors on one end...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 12 Fiber MPO Patch Cable Multi Mode OM3 Aqua 3 Meters Custom Order Option product

    Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

    Model Number:FOMS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...MPO To MPO Patch Cord 12 Cores Multi Mode OM3 Aqua 3 Meters LSZH Descriptions: MPO/ MTP fiber optical cable assembled to Ribbon/ Round cable or bare ribbon. Connectors with push-pull latching Mechanisms are coupled via...

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0