Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    mpo patch cable

    All mpo patch cable wholesalers & mpo patch cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mpo patch cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2302 products from mpo patch cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap IP68 ODC-MPO Ftta Cpri Optical Cable Assembly 24 Fiber product

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Model Number:ODC-MPO 12 fiber ftta cpri patch cable

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Outdoor Waterproof IP68 ODC-MPO 12 fiber ftta cpri patch cable assemblies have passed testes like salt mist, vibration and shock and meet protection class IP67. ...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Multimode Aqua OM3 MPO Patch Cable OFNP LSZH Sheath product

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:MPO-MPO-12F-F-3.0-OM3-B-20M

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Custom Cable MPO - MPO Trunk Cable OM3 Multimode Aqua Advantages and application Factory-pre-terminated and certified giving maximum optical performance. Each cable is 100% tested for low insertion loss and back reflection. Allows a smaller...

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap MPO Trunk Cable OM4 24F 3.0mm 50 / 125μm MPO Female MPO Patch Cable LSZH Violet Senko product

    Brand Name:Senko

    Model Number:MPO/MTP patch cord

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Senko MPO Trunk Cable OM4 24F 3.0mm 50 / 125μm MPO Female MPO Patch Cable LSZH Violet MPO-MPO 3.0mm LSZH Patch cable/trunk cable. MPO Fiber Patch cable/trunk cable is terminated with MPO connector on both ends. MPO Patch cable/trunk cables connect MPO ...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LC Uniboot Branch MPO MTP Cable / OM3 OM4 40G 100G Mpo Patch Cable product

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:MPO / MTP - MPO / MTP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...MTP / MPO - LC uniboot branch OM3 OM4 40G 100G mpo patch cable MPO MTP Cable Application Multimode (OM3 or OM4 50/125) fibre MPO patch cables have three main applications in this application: To connect directly between two QSFP...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap 40G 100G 144 Core SM APC Mpo Patch Cable product

    Brand Name:US CONEC / SENKO / Customized

    Model Number:144F MPO/MTP patch cord

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... APC Mpo Patch Cable 40G/100G 12/48/72/144 core MPO MTP Truck Cable Singlemode SM APC Patch Cord Description MPO / MTP multi-core optical bai cable jumper assembly products are composed of multi-core optical cables and...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fiber Optical MTP MPO Patch Cable , Blue 8 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable product

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:MPO patch cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optical MTP MPO Patch Cable , Blue 8 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 1. Features: Good uniformity and low insertion loss Low Polarization Dependent Loss Excellent Environmental Stability Excellent ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 16 Core MPO Patch Cable LC FC ST SC Optical Fiber Connector For Data Center product

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:MPO-16fo

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...MPO OM4 Patch Cord LC SC Fiber Optic Connector 8core 12core 24core Pink Violet LSZH Descriptions: - MTP/MPO Patch Cable with Push/Pull Tabs - 16/32 Fiber 40GbE 40GBASE-SR4 - OM3, OM4 Plenum-Rated Aqua...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap MPO Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable IP67 Military Grade ODC To LC/UPC OEM product

    Brand Name:OEM

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...IP67 Military Grade ODC to LC/UPC Duplex Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable ODC fiber optic patch cables with extremely robust outdoor connector are designed to withstand harsh environment such as mechanical loads, ...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap 40G 100G MTP MPO Patch Cord To LC Cable 0.35dB Max Insertion Loss Cassettes OM3 product

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:KXT-MPO- Mode 12 OM3

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    ...40G 100G MTP MPO Patch Cord To LC Cable 0.35dB Max Insertion Loss Cassettes OM3 The MPO / MTP Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO / MTP and LC or SC discrete connectors. They provide a quick...

    SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap MPO MTP Singlemode Loopback Fiber Optic Patch Cable product

    Brand Name:Senko / US CONEC / Furukawa Connector

    Model Number:MPO Loopback

    Place of Origin:China

    ...MPO/MTP singlemode Loopback Fiber Optic patch cable/Patch Cord Product Description Features MTP Loopback modules are used widely within testing environment especially within ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC APC G657B3 PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord 3m 5m 10m 30m product

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:SC/APC 2MM G657B3 PVC Jacket

    Place of Origin:China

    .../APC 2MM G657B3 PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord 3m/5m LC FC SC ST Products SC/APC to SC/APC G657B3 simplex fiber optic patch cord Factory Yes Quality Control 100...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Compact Size MPO Patch Panel , Coring Glass OM3 OM4 12 Core MPO Patch Cord product

    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:fibre optic MPO patch cord

    ..., OM2, OM3, OM4 Cable core: 4core, 6core, 8core, 12core, 24core Cable Type: 12 single fiber, Flat, Round Adopt MPO/MTP single 12fiber pull/push connectors Desciption: MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in...

    Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap PE, LSZH Waterproof Duplex IP67 ODVA -LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:Waterproof Duplex IP67 ODVA -LC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...ODVA-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features ♦ It has 3 series:LC Duplex,SC Simplex,and MPO. ♦ The unnique spira structure makes connection easy and fast. ♦ Water and dust proof:there is ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LSZH Sc To Sc Fiber Patch Cable G657A2 G652D OS1 OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 Fiber Type product

    Brand Name:SUNWISE

    Model Number:SC/APC

    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    ... To Sc Fiber Patch Cable G657A2 G652D OS1 OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 Fiber Type MPO trunk cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers...

    Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1m 2m 3m MTP MPO Patch Cord For Wide Area Networks Singlemode / Multimode product

    Categories:MTP MPO Fiber Cable

    Country/Region:china

    ...Description: MPO connectors feature male and female connector design. The MTP / MPO connectors can be mass terminated in combinations of 4, 8, or 12 fiber ribbon cables. The MPO Adapter comes standard in black. MPO connectors utilize...

    shenzhen jie teshin communications equipment co. ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 8f 12f 24f Singlemode Multimode MPO/MTP To LC MPO Breakout Cable product

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:MPO/MTP -LC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... MTP MPO patch Cable Introduction ① MPO/MTP Trunk CableMPO/MTP Harnesses CablesMPO/MTP Fan out 0.9mm Patch Cords ④ IP-Series MPO/MTP Assembly ⑤ High Density Patch Cords ⑥ MPO/MTP Loopback ⑦ MT Patch Cords ⑧ MPO/MTP Cassettes ⑨ MPO...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 144 Fibers OM3 LC Dulpex 100G MPO Fiber Cable product

    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM

    Model Number:GH-MT-0020

    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    ...-144 Fibers OM3 LC Dulpex 40/100G MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cables Mpo To MPO Cable Sell Point : MPO24xFibers Ferrule Cable Assembly can be used with 24xfibers ferrules MPO to LC module providing 40/100G compatible infrastructure...

    Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap Cable wiring system 4U LC MPO Patch Panel with SC Simplex Connectors product

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    ...Cable wiring system 4U LC MPO Patch Panel with SC Simplex Connectors Quick Detail: Name: 4U MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel Capacity: 12pcs MPO Cassettes Structure: 3U, 19' Rack Mounted Availabe adapter port: LC, SC Material...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 12 Fiber Fiber Optic Mpo To Mpo Patch Cable Jumper Apc Il 0.3db product

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:MPO 24 Cores Connector

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...12 Fiber Fiber Optic Mpo To Mpo Patch Cable Jumper Apc Il 0.3db Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: Sourcelight/OEM Model Number: MTP/MPO patch cord/Jumper Mode: SM, MM Fiber...

    Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Computer Network LC / SC Fiber Patch Cord In Female-Female , MPO Patch Cable product

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:MTP fiber patch cord

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ...Computer Network LC / SC Fiber Patch Cord In Female-Female , MPO Patch Cable Desciption: MPO Fiber optic patch cord is available in female to female or a male to male and male to female ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0