Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    mpo patch cable

    All mpo patch cable wholesalers & mpo patch cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mpo patch cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 9710 products from mpo patch cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Fiber Optical MTP MPO Patch Cable , Blue 8 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable product

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:MPO patch cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optical MTP MPO Patch Cable , Blue 8 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 1. Features: Good uniformity and low insertion loss Low Polarization Dependent Loss Excellent Environmental Stability Excellent ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap High Density OM3 MPO Patch Cable , Data Centers Aqua Fiber Patch Cable product

    Brand Name:PUNO

    Model Number:PN-99888

    Place of Origin:China

    ... OM3 MPO Patch Cable , Data Centers Aqua Fiber Patch Cable MPO Patch Cable , a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving and reduce cable management...

    PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap OM4 LSZH Violet MPO Trunk Cable , High Return Loss 60dB MPO Patch Cable Space Saving product

    Brand Name:USconec

    Model Number:MPO/MTP patch cord

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... data center. MPO Fiber Trunk cable are terminated with MPO connector on both end. All of OMC’s MPO Connectors are from Senko, Nissin, Sumitomo etc. MPO patch cord is a kind of high density cable assemblies which is...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 12 Fiber Fiber Optic Mpo To Mpo Patch Cable Jumper Apc Il 0.3db product

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:MPO 24 Cores Connector

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...12 Fiber Fiber Optic Mpo To Mpo Patch Cable Jumper Apc Il 0.3db Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: Sourcelight/OEM Model Number: MTP/MPO patch cord/Jumper Mode: SM, MM Fiber...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Waterproof IP Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cables Mini SC LC MPO Mechanical Resistance product

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:Waterproof IP Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cables RRU(RRH)

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Waterproof IP Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cables Mini SC LC MPO Mechanical Resistance IP waterproof connectors , it suits for harsh environment cable assemblies are installation-friendly for fixed or mobile applications and transmit reliably...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap IP67 MPO Patch Cable Black Color 500 Cycles High Durability Long Mechanical Life product

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:ODVA LC / SC/ MPO

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...'s request Port Shenzhen IP67 waterproof 7.0mm 2 fiber armored LSZH ODVA LC / SC/ MPO outdoor patch cable Product Description ODVA harsh environment cable assemblies are installation-friendly for fixed or mobile applications and transmit reliably...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap E2000 APC Patchcord SX SM LSZH, 2/3mm 3m Single Mode Simplex Patch Cable product

    Brand Name:TPLK

    Model Number:E2000 APC Patchcord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers, head-ends, cellular hubs and central offices...

    Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap ODVA MPO Fiber Optic CPRI Cable , Fiber Optical Cable 12 Core MPO Trunk Cable product

    Brand Name:SOGOO

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...ODVA MPO Fiber Optic CPRI Cable, Fiber Optical Cable 12 core MPO Trunk cable Special water-proofing design make sure the connector has blind-mating function, provides quick installation ...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap OM4 5 Meter B Type MPO MTP Cable 12 Core Multimode With 3.0mm Mini Round LSZH product

    Brand Name:New Light

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Printed Circuit Board(PCB) applications in data and telecommunications system. The MPO connector offers up to 12 times the density of standard connectors,providing significant space and cost savings. MPO patch cord utilize

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap 1~144 Multi Fibers Lc To Lc Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM3 10G/40G product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FP-OM3

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...LC to LC Flexible OM3 10G/40G Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable 3M 5M 10M Fiber Optic Network Cable Features and Options Simplex, duplex or multi fiber assemblies Jacket types: Riser, PVC, Plenum...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Low Insertion Loss Fibre Optic Patch Cable MU SM DX 2.0mm G657A1 LSZH Yellow Color product

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:MU

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...MU UPC Single Mode G657B3 Fibre Optical Patch Cord Simplex Cable LSZH KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED, A Reliable Partner Of Fiber Optic Supplier: We care about our customers ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Male / UPC MPO Patch Cord Compact SMF 2 - 24 Cores IS0 / ROHS Listed Durable product

    Brand Name:J&K

    Model Number:Male/UPC - Male/UPC SMF MPO patch cord

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...Male / UPC - Male / UPC SMF MPO patch cord MPO Cable MPO jumper MPO Datacenter Cabling Features IEC 61754-7 Compliant Compact design, up to 24 fiber ribbon Polishing does not require ...

    J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 100G QSFP MPO MTP Cable product

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:MTPf-62LC-OM3-01

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...100G OM3-300 QSFP MPO MTP Cable With 6 x LC Duplex Uniboot Connector Aqua MPO/MTP Fan out Assembly (Pre-terminated) allow for rapid deployment of multi-port patch field connectivity in high-density. Storage...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 12 Fiber Fiber Optic Patch Cable MPO To MPO Jumper APC 0.3dB Return Loss product

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:MPO/MPT

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...12 fiber Fiber Optic MPO to MPO Patch Cable Jumper APC <0.3dB Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MTP/MPO patch cord/Jumper Mode: SM, MM Fiber: 12core...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap TPU MPO Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable Drum Reel CPRI Armored UV Resistant product

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:STU-CPRI-2fo-7.0mm/2.0-LSZH-xm

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... 200m Handhold Fiber Optic Cable Drum Reel CPRI FTTA Field Armored TPU SC LC MPO - KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED provides OEM and ODM service for all types of fiber optic patch cord. Special in...

    kocent optec limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Computer Network LC / SC Fiber Patch Cord In Female-Female , MPO Patch Cable product

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:MTP fiber patch cord

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ...Computer Network LC / SC Fiber Patch Cord In Female-Female , MPO Patch Cable Desciption: MPO Fiber optic patch cord is available in female to female or a male to male and male to female ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap MTP / MPO Hybrid Harness Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Pr-terminated Trunk Patch Cable product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:MPO/MTP Hybrid Harness Patch Cable

    ... OM4 laser optimized Built on12, 24, 48, 72, or 144 mini trunk cables SC & LC clips available MTP / MPO Hybrid Harness Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Pr-terminated Trunk Patch Cable Description: MTP/MPO harnesses patch cables are terminated

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Active Member

    Shandong

    Buy cheap 12 Fiber MPO Patch Cable Multi Mode OM3 Aqua 3 Meters Custom Order Option product

    Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

    Model Number:FOMS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...MPO To MPO Patch Cord 12 Cores Multi Mode OM3 Aqua 3 Meters LSZH Descriptions: MPO/ MTP fiber optical cable assembled to Ribbon/ Round cable or bare ribbon. Connectors with push-pull latching Mechanisms are coupled via...

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap MPO patch cable product

    Place of Origin:China

    ...MPO/MTP patch cord is a kind of high density cable assemblies which can be used in CO of FTTH. It save space and easy to ...

    OMC INDUSTRY CO.LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1U rack mounted MM MPO patch panel / MPO cassette with MPO box product

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:SSUNSHINE

    ...1U rack mounted MM MPO patch panel / MPO cassette with MPO box Specifications 1U rack mounted MM MPO panel/MPO cassette with MPO box Low insertion loss High return loss Good Duplication Detail Patch cords and Pigtails Applications...

    Shanghai SSUNSHINE Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0