Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    lc lc single mode patch cord

    All lc lc single mode patch cord wholesalers & lc lc single mode patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide lc lc single mode patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 10042 products from lc lc single mode patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap LC - LC Single Mode Patch Cord , Armored 4 Core Optical Fiber Cable For Outdoor product

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Armored Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC - LC Single Mode Patch Cord , Armored 4 Core Optical Fiber Cable For Outdoor 1. Features: Protection of stainless steel tube with small ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Good Repeatability LC LC Single Mode Patch Cord Customized Length product

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

    Model Number:LC Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Good Repeatability LC- LC Fiber Optical Patch Cord , Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable​e Description The optical Fiber Connectors (Commonly we call Patch Cords) is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Duplex Fiber Optic LC - LC Single mode Patch Cord , Fiber Patch Cable Duplex Riser product

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:YDPC-LL-DX-30

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ... optic patch cords sometimes is also called fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cables. generally there are two types of fiber optic patch cords: single mode fiber optic patch cords and multimode fiber optic patch cords. here the word mode means...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Lc Lc Single Mode Patch Cord Simplex Fiber Optic Cable 2.0mm With OEM Service product

    Brand Name:Horizon

    Model Number:SM-LCA-LCA-SX-HT-PVC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...High Quality and Cost-effective 9/125μm Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable The 9/125μm single mode fiber optic cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion ...

    Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap Single Mode Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper SC/APC-SC/APC 3M PVC Grey Cable product

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:SC/APC-SC/APC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    ...-SC/APC singlemode Duplex 3.0mm 3M PVC grey cable ►Parameter: Parameter Unit FC, SC, LC/ Armoured fiber patch cord ST, MU MT-RJ, MPO E2000 SM MM SM MM SM MM SM PC...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Armored Waterproof Fiber Optic Connectors For PDLC LC LC / Single Mode Patch Cord product

    Brand Name:OPTICO

    Model Number:OP-FTTA-PDLC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Armored Water Proof SC SC Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode Patch Cable The Cable Structure of The Armored Outdoor Fiber Patch Cable: From the inside out are: optical fiber, tight sheath, stainless steel crucible, aramid yarn...

    Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Single Mode MPO MTP Patch Cord 8 Cores LC 10G OM3 Patch Cord product

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:MPO-8LC-OM3-xM

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Single Mode MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable 8 Cores LC 10G OM3 Patch Cord We can provide MTP/MPO-8LC duplex 10G OM3 fiber optic patch cord for single mode, multimode, simplex, duplex or multi-fibers. Also OEM Service is...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC 2.0MM LSZH PVC OFNP Jacket product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FP-OM1

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Single mode fibre optical patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC 2.0MM LSZH PVC OFNP fiber patch cord TTI offer a complete selection of fiber optic cable assemblies, these fiber cables including single-mode and multimode types in simplex and...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex product

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:LC - CL

    ...LC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex Quick Details Place of Origin: GUA,China (Mainland), China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Single Mode LC Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC-LC patch cable supplier product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00

    ...125 Singlemode LC Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords DP SM LC-LC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62.5/125 Orange jacket...

    DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Single Mode SC Fibre Optic Patch Cords APC , Full Duplex Fiber Optic Cable product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    ...Single Mode SC Fibre Optic Patch Cords APC , Full Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Description: Applicable scope: 1, optical fiber communication system, 2, optical fiber ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Single Mode FC / UPC - FC / UPC 0.9 mm Simplex  Fiber Optic Patch Cord connector CATV EDFA product

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Single Mode Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...Single Mode FC/UPC-FC/UPC 0.9mm Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord connector CATV EDFA EX: OFC -S-FU-FU-09-1-0.5 LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord OEM patch cords Telcordia GR-326-4 core compliant CE, Rohs...

    Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord  Duplex Fiber Optic Cable For Networks product

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:LC Duplex Connector Blue Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3/5/10 Meter

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ...LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex Fiber Optic Cable For Networks Product Description 1. The LC has become the connector of choice for singlemode fibers and is mainly used in fiber ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LSZH LC - LC Single Mode Patch Cord ,  9 / 125 2.0MM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord product

    Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

    Model Number:FOMS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...LC / PC - LC / PC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex LSZH Singlemode 9 / 125 2.0MM Description: 9/125 fibre cables provide a low cost option for gigabit ethernet network applications. Our generous selection of single mode simplex fiber optic patch cables are...

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap High Stability Fiber Jumper Cables / Lc Lc Single Mode Patch Cord product

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:multi mode fiber Optic cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...fiber optic solution jumper/LC-LC/UPC/SM fiber patch cord corning fiber Features fiber optic jumper is one of the most commom components connecting from ...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Simplex LC LC Single Mode Patch Cord OS2 , 1 Meter LSZH Patch Cord for FTTH product

    Categories:Pressure Sensors

    Country/Region:china

    ...Simplex LC LC Single Mode Patch Cord OS2 , 1 Meter LSZH Patch Cord for FTTH Large Image Simplex LC LC Single Mode Patch Cord OS2 , 1 Meter LSZH Patch Cord for FTTH Product Details: Place of Origin: China Brand Name: OEM/ ODM/ Lansan Certification: CE/ ...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap 2.0mm 3.0mm Diameter lc-lc single mode patch cord with high return loss product

    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

    Model Number:LC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC/APC-LC/APC SM DX Fiber Optical Patch Cord G652D/G657A LSZH Feature: 1. Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard 2. Low insertion loss ...

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap High Return Loss Fiber Optic Jumper Duplex LC - LC Single Mode Patch Cord product

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:lc-lc duplex sm

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...LC to LC duplex singlemode fiber optic patch cord Product Description Description Optical Jumper Wires are important parts of optic network. They have same ...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Multi Strand Flexible Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC Single Mode Patch Cord product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:Armored Flexible Fiber Patch Cables

    ...Multi Strand Flexible Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC Single Mode Patch Cord Quick Detail: 1. Armoured flexible fiber optic patch cable 2. 2, 4, 6, 12 cores armored fiber cable 3. LC connectors pre-terminated 4. harnessed 2.0mm fanout with breakout ...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Active Member

    Shandong

    Buy cheap Telecom Standard Rodent-Resistance SM LC-LC Armored Fiber Patch Cords Blue 4Core 6Core Fiber Jumper product

    Brand Name:Neutral

    Model Number:LC/LC

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    ...Telecom Standard Rodent-Resistance SM LC-LC Armored Fiber Patch Cords Blue 4Core 6Core Fiber Jumper​ Ferrule:Zirconia cramic ferrule,long life connectors in and out ...

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0