Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    instrument patch cables

    All instrument patch cables wholesalers & instrument patch cables manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide instrument patch cables products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3312 products from instrument patch cables Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Ethernet Patch Cable Rj45 Utp Cat6 Flat Ethernet Cable With CE / UL / Certification product

    Brand Name:DGKYD

    Model Number:CAT5E PATCH CABLE

    Place of Origin:DongGuan of China

    ...OEM ODM Flat patch cord rj45 utp cat6 flat ethernet cable with CE/UL/ certification Configuration Features Number of Positions 8-Pair Number of Power Positions 0 Number ...

    Keyouda Electronic Technology Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Indoor / Outdoor OM3 DX Fiber Optic Patch Cables Reflection Loss LC Connector Type product

    Brand Name:Qingying

    Model Number:OM3 DX Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ... fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment. It also widely used for high bit rate data transmission,telecommunications,tesing instruments,active device...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap OM4 50 / 125 Duplex 2mm Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC-LC 10M LSZH Violet product

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:OM4 50/125 duplex 2mm

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optic Patch Cables LC-LC 3M LSZH Violet Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Bendsafe Curl SC To SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable , Strong Durability Fiber Optic Patch Cord product

    Brand Name:Unique-Tel

    Model Number:GXTX09

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Bendsafe Curl Fiber Patch cord Strong Durability​ Overview Fiber optic cables are used in applications where distance and speed are at a premium. Compared to coaxial and twisted pair cables, fiber optic cables have the...

    Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap PVC SM Fibre Optic Patch Cables SC / APC Duplex Low Insertion Loss product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SC/APC SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PVC SM Fibre Optic Patch Cables SC / APC Duplex Low Insertion Loss If single mode, G.652D, G.655, G.657 fiber can be ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 4 Pairs Cord Cat5e UTP Patch Cable 5Ft Pure Copper For Instrumentation product

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ LANSAN

    Model Number:CAT5E UTP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Instrumentation 5 Ft Cat5e Patch Cables Puer Copper UTP Pass Fluke Channel Test Description Lansan Patch Cords are made in flexible stranded conductor with snag-less booted design. Designed for network ...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap G657A FC UPC Fiber Optic Drop Patch Cable Wire Outdoor Single Mode FTTH Jumper product

    Brand Name:TPLK

    Model Number:G657A FC UPC FTTH Drop Patch Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ... FC UPC FTTH Drop Patch Cable Jumper FTTH Drop cable The fiber optic drop cable patch cord has two connectors in each end of the cable to make connection; pigtail cable is one cable with a connector. The connectors...

    Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Orange 3m Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode With Inflaming Retarding product

    Brand Name:New Light

    Place of Origin:China

    ...0mm Indoor Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Inflaming Retarding Orange color Description Splayed indoor optical fiber cable used for communication with non-metallic stiffening member, tight coat and PVC, LSZH, OFNR...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Lc To Lc Patch Cable  With Ceramic Ferrule product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FC-SC-SM-SX

    Place of Origin:China

    ... is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. TTI patch cords assembled with various types of connectors (such as FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MTRJ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LC OM4 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 3.0mm Diameter / LC OM4 Patch Cord Pink Color product

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:LC-LC-DX-OM4-3.0mm-Violet

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... OM4 50/125 Violet 10G Fiber Optic Patch Cable Jumper PVC LSZH Description: - Kocent Optec Limited provides OEM service for all kinds of fiber optic patch cables, including common type of FC, LC, SC...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Flat Black Patch Cable Wiring , 250MM 26AWG Cat 5 RJ45 Ethernet Patch Cable product

    Brand Name:Songshun Harness

    Model Number:SS-PC013

    Place of Origin:China

    ...250MM 26AWG Cat 5 RJ45 Black Patch Lan Network Cable Flat Ethernet Cord The high quality LAN cable is made of pure copper, strong anti-interference to ensure stable and accurate data transfer. ...

    SONGSHUN INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap PVC / LSZH Jacket 2m Cat6 Patch Cable , Straight RJ45 Network Patch Cord product

    Brand Name:OWIRE/APKTE/OEM

    Model Number:CAT6-UTP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen (China)

    ... client's request Port SHENZHEN Product Description Specifications rj45 110 ethernet cat5e cat6 cat6a cat7 sftp patch cord Accept OEM or ODM High quality competitive price Pass fluke test CE 1. Description moulded...

    Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap High Speed Network Patch Cord , Round UTP Cat6 Rj45 Ethernet Patch Cable product

    Brand Name:XunliComm

    Model Number:XLC-UPC-01

    Place of Origin:China

    ...UTP Cat6 RJ45 Patch Cord Cable Jumper for Ethernet XunliComm offers an extensive portfolio of high-performance twisted-pair cables for your structured cabling needs available for Category 5e, 6, 6A, 7 and 7A. Conductor sizes...

    Cixi XunliComm Communication Equipment Factory
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap OM4 Pink Violet Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 3.0mm Diameter For Metro Local Area Networks product

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:LC-LC-DX-OM4-3.0mm-Violet

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... OM4 50/125 Violet 10G Fiber Optic Patch Cable Jumper PVC LSZH Description: - Kocent Optec Limited provides OEM service for all kinds of fiber optic patch cables, including common type of FC, LC, SC...

    kocent optec limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap White Or Black Ftth Fiber Optic Patch Cable Custom Patch Leads 2.0 Mm Diameter product

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...FTTH fiber optic cables, Custom Patch Leads With easy accessibility to the fiber and simple installation, FTTH cable can be directly connected to the homes. It is suitable for connecting with communication equipment...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FTTH singlemode Mini SC IP SCAPC connector outdoor fiber optic patch cable Outdoor Cable Assembly for Huawei product

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:IPSCAPC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... and dust protection Compact design Broad temperature range and wide range of indoor and outdoor cables Easy Operation, reliable and cost-effective installation Type SM-UPC

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Light Weight Fiber Optic Patch Cables Small Size E2000 Series High Return Loss product

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China

    ...FTTH Drop Cable Patchcord Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Patch Cord E2000 Series Fiber Optic Patch Cord E2000 Series The E2000 (The E2000 connectors are manufactured under license of Diamond SA. ...

    Optic Network Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap LSZH 3.0mm Duplex 50 / 125μm SC to FC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable For LAN product

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC - 034

    Place of Origin:China

    ... by the insertion loss and return loss. We supply simplex SC-FC OM3 fiber optic patch cables, these patch cables are with 50 / 125 multi mode fiber, and connector types in PC, UPC polish...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 0.9mm Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Jumper SC To SC Fiber Patch Cable Simplex Type product

    Brand Name:Fiberall

    Model Number:FAPC-SASAS19

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Jumper Single Mode SC To SC Simplex Yellow Jacket 3D Interferometer Test Of Fiber Optic Patch Cord And Fiber Pigtail The success of the fiber line connection depends on the quality...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap RJ45 To RJ45 Shielded STP Patch Cable Cat6 3FT 7FT 10FT 20FT Fire Protection product

    Brand Name:BLG / OEM / ODM

    Model Number:STP PATCH CABLE

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...RJ45 to RJ45 Shielded Cat6 Patch Cable CU / CCA 3FT 7FT 10FT 20FT Specifications RJ45 Ethernet Cat6 FTP Patch Cord Accept OEM or ODM High Quality Competitive Price CE / ISO / RoHS Description 8P8C...

    SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0