Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    iec 60332 1 cable

    All iec 60332 1 cable wholesalers & iec 60332 1 cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide iec 60332 1 cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 75 products from iec 60332 1 cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap 1 Meter CAT6 Bulk CAT Cable 8 FTP Screened 8P8C Connectors Low Smoke Zero Halogen product

    Brand Name:Unique-Tel

    Model Number:Patch Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 8 Wires Screened Network Jumper Cable Description A 4 pairs, 26 AWG, 100 Ohm SFTP round patch cable, designed to the ISO / IEC 11801 Category 6 requirements. The cable contains 4 twisted pairs individually shielded, cabled, double shielded with kevlar...

    Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap 1000ft 305 Meters Category 5e Ethernet Cable , IEC11801 Ethernet Patch Cable product

    Brand Name:Unique-Tel

    Model Number:CAT5E

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Cable 1000ft 305 Meters IEC11801 Cable Applications Work area cable. Support current and future Category 5e applications, such as : 1,000Base-T (Gigabit Ethernet), 100 Base-T, 10 Base-T, FDDI, ATM. General standards International standard : ISO/IEC...

    Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap Bendsafe Curl SC To SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable , Strong Durability Fiber Optic Patch Cord product

    Brand Name:Unique-Tel

    Model Number:GXTX09

    Place of Origin:China

    ... applications where distance and speed are at a premium. Compared to coaxial and twisted pair cables, fiber optic cables have the capability to transmit and receive data at vastly greater distances and speeds...

    Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap FRNC / LSZH 500MHz Bulk CAT Cable Cat 6a With Copper Braid Foil Screen 23AWG product

    Brand Name:Unique-Tel

    Model Number:CAT01

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Bulk 6A Cable F/FTP FRNC/LSZH 500MHz Cable with Copper Braid Foil Screen 23AWG Description Electrically and mechanically improved quality Cat. 6A data cable - fulfils the requirements of ISO/IEC 11801, IEC 61156-5, EN 50173...

    Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap MPO To MPO Trunk Cable , Telecom Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable High Bandwidth 12 - 288 Fibers product

    Brand Name:Unique-Tel

    Model Number:GXTX05

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-loss, high bandwidth applications. An easier alternative to installing individual patch cables, MTP/ MPO trunks promote fast routing of fiber optic cable, and termination by a single MTP/ MPO connector. Unique-Tel high...

    Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap BS EN IEC 60332 - 3 300 500V Flexible Control Cable Black SY LSZH GSWB product

    Brand Name:UNI-CABLES

    Model Number:SY LSZH

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...BS EN/IEC 60332-3 Standard Flexible Control Cable SY LSZH GSWB Cable APPLICATION Used as interconnecting cable for measuring, controlling or regulation in control equipment for assembly and production lines, conveyors and ...

    Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap 8 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Breakout Cable Type B With 1310/1550nm product

    Brand Name:Horizon

    Model Number:HT-8MTPLCSMF

    Place of Origin:China

    ... UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow MTP Female to LC UPC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Harness Cable MTP cables are your best choice for high density fiber...

    Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap BS EN IEC 60332 - 1 - 2 Grey Flexible Control Cable LiYCY Screened Twisted Pair product

    Brand Name:UNI-CABLES

    Model Number:LiYCY TP

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... EN/IEC 60332-1-2 Flexible Control Cable LiYCY Screened Twisted Pair Cable APPLICATION To be installed in dry and humid rooms and used as a termination and connection cable in the control, measuring and signal technology. CABLE STANDARDS...

    Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap 300 500 V H05V U Signal Single Core Wire , IEC 60332-1 Polyvinyl Chloride Wire product

    Brand Name:UNI-CABLES

    Model Number:H05V-U

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...H05V-U PVC Electrical Cable 300/500 V Single Core Solid Conductor Wire Application Insulated conductor for internal wiring of electrical ...

    Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap 600 1000V Unarmoured Low Voltage Cable N2XY Acc . DIN VDE 0276 Black For Electricity Supply product

    Brand Name:UNI-CABLES

    Model Number:N2XY

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...N2XY Low Voltage Cable 600/1000V CU/XLPE/PVC Power Cable Acc. To DIN VDE 0276 APPLICATION N2XY Power Cable are unarmoured power and control cables used for electricity supply in Low Voltage (LV...

    Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap Class 1 25mm 3core Armoured Power Cable PVC RVFV Double Steel Aluminum product

    Brand Name:UNI-Cables

    Model Number:RVFV-K

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Type RVFV VVFV and RVFV-K VVFV-K Double Steel Tape or Aluminum Tape Armored APPLICATION These cables are especially suitable for fixed installations that may be subject to mechanical aggression. They are...

    Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap Class 1 IEC 60502 - 1 Standard Low Voltage Cable Three Cores PVC Copper Construction None Armored product

    Brand Name:UNI-CABLES

    Model Number:CU/PVC/PVC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Low Voltage Construction Cable None Armored APPLICATION IEC60502-1 cables are used for electricity supply in low voltage installation system, IEC 60502-1 cables are suitable for installation in indoors and outdoors, in cable ducts, under ground...

    Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap 0.6 / 1kV IEC 60502-1 Standard PVC Sheathed Cable Class 1 Copper Two Cores Insulated product

    Brand Name:UNI-CABLES

    Model Number:CU/PVC/PVC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... PVC Insulated PVC Sheath Cable APPLICATION IEC60502-1 cables are used for electricity supply in low voltage installation system, IEC 60502-1 cables are suitable for installation in indoors and outdoors, in cable ducts, under ground, in...

    Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap CU Black 600 / 1000V PVC Insulated Cables IEC 60502-1 Building Cable For Electricity Supply product

    Brand Name:UNI-CABLES

    Model Number:CU/PVC/PVC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...-1 Cables 600/1000V PVC Insulated Cables CU/PVC/PVC Building Cable APPLICATION Iec 60502-1 cables are used for electricity supply in low voltage installation system, Iec 60502-1 cables are suitable for installation in indoors and outdoors, in cable...

    Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap IEC 60502 - 1 Single Core Low Voltage Cable 600 / 1000V PVC Insulated CU PVC product

    Brand Name:UNI-CABLES

    Model Number:CU/PVC/PVC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...IEC 60502-1 Cables Single Core 600/1000V PVC Insulated Cables CU/PVC/PVC APPLICATION IEC60502-1 cables are used for electricity supply in low voltage installation system, IEC 60502-1 cables are suitable for installation in indoors and...

    Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap 180 / E90 Fire Resistance Cable , 1 x 4 RE Orange Sheath Halogen Free Cable product

    Brand Name:UNI-CABLES

    Model Number:NHXH FE180/E90

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... provided for human life and equipment and are, therefore, subject to high security requirements. These cables may beused indoors and outdoors. They may not be installed directly into the groundand into...

    Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap 1 X 16 RM ISO9001 Low Voltage Cable , 0.6 1 KV Black Low Smoke Zero Halogen Cable product

    Brand Name:UNI-CABLES

    Model Number:N2XH-J

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... provided for human life and equipment and are, therefore, subject to high security requirements. These cables may be used indoors and outdoors. They may not be installed directly into the ground...

    Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap H1Z2Z2-K Class 5 Solar Power Cables Acc. to DIN EN 50618 For Photovoltaic System product

    Brand Name:UNI-CABLES

    Model Number:H1Z2Z2-K

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... panel arrays. Suitable for fixed installations, internal and external, within conduit or systems. Our solar cable is ozone-resistant according to BS EN 50396, UV resistant according to HD 605/A1...

    Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap BS7835 Stranded Copper Power Cables Industrial product

    Brand Name:UNI-Cables

    Model Number:BS7835

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... in cable ducting. For installation where fire, smoke emission and toxic fumes create a potential threat to life and equipment. CABLE STANDARDS BS 7835, BS EN/IEC 60754-1, BS EN/IEC 60228, BS EN/IEC 60332-1-2 DIMENSIONS...

    Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap YSLY-JZ Yellow Green Flexible Power Cable , Bare Copper Industrial Instrument Cables product

    Brand Name:UNI-CABLES

    Model Number:YSLY-JZ

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Yellow/Green Grounding Size 0.5 to 1.5 mm2 APPLICATION Universally applicable: Flexible power, process control and instrumentation cable for industrial applications and mechanical engineering for indoor applications. For installation in dry and damp...

    Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0