Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    gpon olt transceiver

    All gpon olt transceiver wholesalers & gpon olt transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide gpon olt transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2005 products from gpon olt transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap ZTE GPON-OLT-Class B+ Compatible GPON OLT SFP TX-2.5G/RX-1.25G TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm Class B+ 20km SC SMF DDM Transceiver Modules product

    Categories:PON Transceivers

    Country/Region:china

    ZTE GPON-OLT-Class B+ Compatible TX-2.5G/RX-1.25G GPON OLT SFP Transceiver Modules (TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm SMF Class B+ 20km SC DDM) Product Details #CUSTOM#ATTRIBUTES#TABLE#PLACEHOLDER# Quality Assurance Excellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s ...

    FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap SFP GPON OLT Transceiver Class D 8dBm TX Power Optical Modules DDM product

    Brand Name:Gigaopto

    Model Number:GTS-SGT21-20DCF

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... line terminal (OLT) applications with 1.244Gbps upstream and 2.488Gbps downstream. This GPON D SFP packaging module consists of 1490nm continuous-mode 2.488Gbps DFB transmitter, 1310nm burst-mode 1.244Gbps APD ...

    Shenzhen Gigaopto Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap GTGO GPON OLT Sfp Optical Transceiver Fiber Channel FCC product

    Brand Name:ZTE

    Model Number:C+

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-type optical line Terminal such as ZTE C300 C320. ZTE SFP GPON OLT C+ is equipped with a high-quality emitter, and allows to work longer without losing radiation power for a long time and while not allowing the network to sink. ZTE SFP GPON OLT C+ gives

    Shenzhen UT-King Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap 1.25G 1310NM 10Km Class C+ C++ Gpon Olt Sfp Module Transceiver product

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:OEM

    Place of Origin:china

    Gpon Olt Sfp Module , Huawei Sfp Transceiver 1.25G 1310NM 10Km Class C+ C++ Description The GPON OLT SFP transceiver is the high performance module for single fiber by using 1490nm continuous-mode transmitter and 1310nm burst-mode receiver. It is optical line terminal(OLT) for ITU-T G984.2. The optical transceiver...

    Beijing Silk Road Enterprise Management Services Co.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap 20km GPON OLT SFP Transceiver Module Tx1490nm Rx1310nm product

    Brand Name:HILINK

    Model Number:HL-GPON-OLT-C++

    Place of Origin:China

    ...mode receiver. It is optical line terminal(OLT) for ITU-T G984.2. The optical transceiver is compliant with the Small Form- Factor Pluggable (SFP) Multi-Source Agreement (MSA). The transmitter section uses a 1490nm DFB ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Metal Material SFP Bidi Optical Transceiver GPON OLT SFP Module 2.5G SC Connector product

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-OLT-GSC+++

    Place of Origin:China

    SFP BIDI Optical transceiver GPON OLT SFP Module 2.5G SFP C+++ 5.5~6.5dbm GPON Class C+++ SFP OLT Transceiver Feature SFP with SC/PC Connector Transceiver 1490 nm DFB Tx with isolator 1310 nm APD Rx Digital diagnostics SFF-8472 Compliant 2488 Mbps ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap GPON OLT Tx 1310nm 1490nm 20km SC Transceiver GPON ONU SFP Stick product

    Brand Name:ZISA

    Model Number:OP151S

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... 20km SC Transceiver Gpon onu stick for Gpon OLT Description The OP151S SFP GPON ONU stick module has been designed for FTTx applications. OP151S is an GPON ONU device designed with the ITU-T G984 standard . It is a cost-effective GPON customer premise sys...

    ZISA Technologies (Beijing) Inc.
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    Buy cheap GPON SFP Dual-Mode ONU Stick supported both EPON oLTs and gPON oLTs product

    Brand Name:V-solution

    Model Number:V2801F

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    GPON SFP Dual-Mode ONU Stick Supported Both EPON OLTs And GPON OLTs​ Product Description The V2801F is designed as dual-mode ONU stick, it also supports the EPON ONU OAM. It can be applied both on EPON system and on the GPON system .It will automatically establish an EPON link with the EPON OLT or GPON link with the GPON OLT. The V2801F series transceiver...

    Guangzhou V-Solution Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap ZTE 033030400016 SFP GPON OLT C++ Optic Module Transceiver For ZTE GPON Service Boards product

    Brand Name:ZTE

    Model Number:ZTE 033030400016

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Condition New Support ITU-T G.984.2 GPON OLT C++ application Single fiber bi-directional data links with symmetric 2.488Gbps Tx and 1.244Gbps Rx 1490nm continuous-mode ...

    Changsha Xingheda Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hunan

    Buy cheap HA7304GF 4 Port Gpon Olt 1U Rack 4PON GPON OLT Compatible With Other Brand  Onu Ont product

    Brand Name:Hioso

    Model Number:HA7304GF

    Place of Origin:China, Guang dong

    ... abilities. It is a new generation of broadband multi-service access OLT equipment for service integrated network. HA7304GF OLT integrates with network security, supports data, voice and video, and provides continuous forwarding, graceful restarting and

    HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap BEHOME Gpon OLT Equipment 8 SFP Port 1.5G 1000 Base-PX20+ product

    Brand Name:BH/BEHOME/OEM

    Model Number:BHT2108

    Place of Origin:sichuan

    ... of ITU-T G.984/G.988 and relative standards of China Telecom/Unicom GPON, possessing super GPON access capacity, carrier-class reliability and the complete security function. It can satisfy long-distance optical fiber access requirement on ...

    Sichuan Bihong Electronic Information Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Sichuan

    Buy cheap 1RU 19" Rack OLT Optical Line Terminal 8 Port 2x10G Uplink Mini GPON OLT product

    Brand Name:HUAWEI

    Model Number:MA5800

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    ... the requirements of ITU-T G.984/G.988 and relative standards of China Telecom/Unicom GPON, with super GPON access capacity, carrier-class reliability and the complete security function. It can satisfy long-distance optical fiber access requirement on

    HONGKING INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap FTTH full solution GPON OLT 16 PON PORTS 1U 19 Inch HAAFH -4xGE COMO+2x10GE SFP+ product

    Brand Name:Zion communication

    Model Number:16*PON+4*GE COMO+2*10GE(SFP+)

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...GPON OLT 16 PON PORTS 1U 19 inch – HAAFH 16*PON+4*GE COMO+2*10GE(SFP+) Applications This model of 16 PON PORTS GPON OLT is a new product designed by Zion Communication,a small-capacity cassette GPON OLT, meeting the requirements of ITU-T G.984/G.988 and relative standards of China Telecom/Unicom GPON, with super GPON...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap GPON OLT 8 PON FTTH Active Fiber Optic Equipment Support 512 / 1024 End Users KCO-G8608T product

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-G8608T

    Place of Origin:China

    KCO-G8608T GPON OLT 8 PON FTTH Active Fiber Optic Equipment Support 512 / 1024 End Users Description: - KCO-G8608T is designed for chassis OLT device which provides 8 downlink 1000M PON ports, 8 uplink GE Combo ports. - The height is only 1U for easy ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FCC 8 Ports Gpon OLT 2×10GE SFP Uplink Slots 4 ×10/100/1000M RJ45 Uplink product

    Brand Name:OEM ODM

    Model Number:G008

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    OEM ODM 8 Ports Gpon OLT 2 * 10GE SFP uplink Slots 4 * 10/100/1000M RJ45 uplink Description: Item Volue Model Number G008 Type OLT Place of Oringin Guangdong,Shenzhen Brand Name HSGQ/OEM/ODM Single-Mode Fiber Support Multi-Mode Fiber ...

    Shenzhen HYL Industry Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap HUAWEI GPBD it contains 8 gpon olt transceiver GPBD Board With B+ C+ C++ Modules product

    Brand Name:HUAWEI

    Model Number:GPUF

    Place of Origin:China

    ... (ONT) to provide GPON access services, each GPBD can maximumly connect 8*128 GPON subscribers. GPBD has different version like H80D00GPBD01, H80D00GPBD02 etc, but basically they are H802GPBD, H803GPBD, H805GPBD with B+ or C+ SFP module. Product Detail:

    Changsha Xingheda Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Hunan

    Buy cheap GPON OLT Transceiver product

    Model Number:Transceiver 02

    Place of Origin:china

    ...-TIA Receiver 8. Typical data rate 1.25Gbps/2.5Gbps 9. Maximal reach 20km 10. Comply with Class B+ and Class C+ Applications: 1. GPON OLT For

    Xiamen Summit optical fiber Communication Manufacturing co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Fujian

    Buy cheap MA5680T MA5683T SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Hua Wei GPON OLT Class C+ product

    Brand Name:TPLK

    Model Number:Hua Wei GPON OLT Class C+ SFP Module

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-6537E-KC+ Condition: Original New item Specification: Model Number Huawei GPON OLT C+ Module Fiber Mode Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Types of Interface SC Class Class C+ Device Type GPON OLT Compatible MA5680T MA5683T GPBD GPFD OLT Function LACP,

    Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fiber optical transceiver SFP GPON OLT class b+ c+ c++ GPON ONU GPON-OLT-class C+ EOLS-GT-35-D-ZTE1-DM SEBS144135 product

    Model Number:ZTE ETGO GPON OLT Card

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Huawei

    ...Optical Network (GPON ) transmission. The module incorporates 1490nm DFB continuous-mode transmitter and 1310nm burst-mode APD receiver. The transmitter section ...

    Uonel Co.Limtied
    Site Member

    Buy cheap Gpon Olt Sfp Optical Transceiver 20km 2.5g / 1.25g Tx1490nm Rx1310nm Calss C+ product

    Brand Name:GPON OLT C+

    Model Number:1000BASE SFP SX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Gpon Olt Sfp Optical Transceiver 20km 2.5g / 1.25g Tx1490nm Rx1310nm Calss C+ Overview The GPON OLT C+ transceiver is the high performance module for single fiber by using 1490nm continuous-mode transmitter and 1310nm burst-mode receiver. It is optical line terminal (OLT) for ITU-T G984.2. The optical transceiver...

    Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0