Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    gpon olt transceiver

    All gpon olt transceiver wholesalers & gpon olt transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide gpon olt transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 218 products from gpon olt transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Calix 100-01782 Compatible GPON OLT SFP TX-2.5G/RX-1.25G TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm Class B+ 20km SC SMF DDM Transceiver Modules product

    Categories:PON Transceivers

    Country/Region:china

    ...Calix 100-01782 Compatible TX-2.5G/RX-1.25G GPON OLT SFP Transceiver Modules (TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm SMF Class B+ 20km SC DDM) Product Details Calix Compatible 100-...

    FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap GPON OLT Class B+ C+ C++ SFP 1490nm/1310nm 20km Compatible Huawei product

    Brand Name:HILINK

    Model Number:GPON B+ C+ C++

    Place of Origin:China

    ...GPON OLT Class B+ C+ C++ SFP 1490nm/1310nm 20km Compatible Huawei Features Support ITU-T G.984.2 GPON OLT C+ application Single fiber bi-directional data links with symmetric 2.488Gbps Tx and 1.244Gbps Rx 1490nm ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1.25G GPON OLT Single Model Gpon Ont Sfp Module Epon Olt Px20+ product

    Brand Name:Huawei

    Model Number:C+

    Place of Origin:China

    ...25G GEPON OLT SFP Gepon Ont Transceiver EPON OLT PX20+ PX20++ PX20+++ 1310nm 1550nm Description PON OLT PX20+ PX20++ PX20+++ is an SFP packaged hot-swappable optical module (compliant with IEEE 802....

    Shenzhen UT-King Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap RX 1310 SC Interface 2.5g Gpon Olt Sfp Module Single Mode product

    Brand Name:Sopto

    Model Number:SPT-GT4321-SB2BD/SPT-GT4321-SC2AD/SPT-GT4321-SC2CD

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...RX 1310 SC Interface 2.5g Gpon Olt Sfp Module Single Mode Description of GPON OLT SFP Module The SOPTO GPON OLT SFP transceiver with supports data rate of typical 2.488 Gbps for GPON OLT application up to 20km transmission...

    Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Metal Material SFP Bidi Optical Transceiver GPON OLT SFP Module 2.5G SC Connector product

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-OLT-GSC+++

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP BIDI Optical transceiver GPON OLT SFP Module 2.5G SFP C+++ 5.5~6.5dbm GPON Class C+++ SFP OLT Transceiver Feature SFP with SC/PC Connector Transceiver 1490 nm DFB Tx with isolator 1310 nm APD Rx Digital diagnostics SFF-8472...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Gpon Olt Sfp Module , Huawei Sfp Transceiver 1.25G 1310NM 10Km Class C+ C++ product

    Brand Name:Fibery

    Model Number:C+/C++

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Gpon Olt Sfp huawei Sfp 1.25G 1310NM 10Km Class C+ C++ Fiber Transceiver Module Description The GPON OLT SFP transceiver is the high performance module for single fiber by using 1490nm continuous-mode transmitter and ...

    Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1.25G 1310NM 10Km Class C+ C++ Gpon Olt Sfp Module Transceiver product

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:OEM

    Place of Origin:china

    ...Gpon Olt Sfp Module , Huawei Sfp Transceiver 1.25G 1310NM 10Km Class C+ C++ Description The GPON OLT SFP transceiver is the high performance module for single fiber by using 1490nm continuous-mode transmitter and ...

    Beijing Silk Road Enterprise Management Services Co.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap FTTX Network Pon SFP Module GPON OLT TX1490nm RX1310nm C+++ 2.5G UNI product

    Brand Name:Mray

    Model Number:GPON-OLT-C+++

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...Optical GPON OLT Class C++ Single Fiber single mode SFP Transceiver Module Features Support ITU-T G.984 GPON Networks application Support ITU-T G.988 ONU management and control interface (OMCI) specification Support Dying Gasp ...

    Shenzhen Miray Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap GPON-OLT-B+ GPON OLT SFP TX-2.5G/RX-1.25G TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm Class B+ 20km SC SMF DDM Transceiver Modules product

    Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    ...Buy Now TX-2.5G/RX-1.25G GPON OLT SFP Transceiver Modules (TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm SMF Class B+ 20km SC DDM) Product Details Fiber Mall P/N GPON-OLT-B+ Vendor Name FIBER MALL Form Factor SFP Max Data...

    FIBERMALL CO.,LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap GPON OLT fiber sfp module Tx1490 / Rx1310nm Class B+ SC Connector product

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/ Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:GPON-OLT-B

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...GPON OLT fiber sfp module Tx1490 / Rx1310nm Class B+ SC Connector Specification: P/N GPON-OLT-B Datarate 2.488 Gbit/s downstream 1.244 Gbit/s upstream Wavelenth Tx1490nm / Rx1310nm Distance 20KM Transmitter DFB Receiver ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap GPON OLT B+ SWITCH 20KM 1490/1310NM 1.25G/2.5G SFP Module product

    Brand Name:BT-PON

    Model Number:GE-LSM40-B

    Place of Origin:China

    ...GPON OLT B+ SWITCH 20KM 1490/1310NM 1.25G/2.5G SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE Product Description: The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 20km ...

    Shenzhen Baitong Putian Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap ZTE 033030400016 SFP GPON OLT C++ optic module transceiver for ZTE GPON Service Boards product

    Brand Name:ZTE

    Model Number:ZTE 033030400016

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...ZTE 033030400016 SFP GPON OLT C++ optic module transceiver for ZTE GPON Service Boards Product Description: Product Name ZTE 033030400016 Part Number 033030400016 Manufacturer ZTE Application SFP Condition New Support ITU-T G.984.2 GPON OLT C++ application...

    Changsha Xingheda Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hunan

    Buy cheap SFP C++ GPON OLT SFP Transceiver Module T1490nm R1310nm product

    Brand Name:Linkopto , or OEM

    Model Number:OLT SFP C++ SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ... GPON OLT SFP transceiver is the high performance module for single fiber by using 1490nm continuous-mode transmitter and 1310nm burst-mode receiver. It is optical line terminal(OLT) for ITU-T G984.2. The optical transceiver...

    Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap HUAWEI GPBD it contains 8 gpon olt transceiver GPBD Board With B+ C+ C++ Modules product

    Brand Name:HUAWEI

    Model Number:GPUF

    Place of Origin:China

    ...GPBD GPON Board With B+ C+ C++ Modules For Huawei Olt Product Description: GPBD is a GPON interface card of Huawei OLT.8-port GPON OLT Interface Board GPFD works with the optical network terminal (ONT) to provide GPON access services, each...

    Changsha Xingheda Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Hunan

    Buy cheap High Efficiency GPON OLT Transceiver Class C+ 2.488G Downstream 1.244G Upstream product

    Brand Name:NATYWISH

    Model Number:NTW-SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...GPON OLT Optical Transceiver SFP Module Class C + 2.488G downstream 1.244G upstream The GPON OLT Transceiver is designed for Gigabit-capable Passive Optical Network(GPON)transmission. The module incorporates 1490nm DFB continuous-mode transmitter and ...

    Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap GPON OLT Transceiver GPON OLT Transceiver product

    Categories:Gpon OLT Transceiver

    Telephone:86-0755-23124132

    Country/Region:china

    ...GPON OLT Transceiver Function Description GPON OLT Transceiver FGTx-49313x-x2CD is a high performance module with SFP package supports typically Asymetric Data Rate 2.488Gbps Tx, 1.244Gbps Rx for GPON OLT application up to 20km transmission distance, it...

    SOPO Optical Communication Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap GPON OLT Transceiver product

    Categories:Gpon OLT Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-575-88221918, 086-575-88225027, 086-10-82757638, 086-755-33168203, 086-575-88225039, 086-575-88225032

    Country/Region:china

    ... reach 20km                                                          10. Comply with Class B+ and Class C+ Applications: 1. GPON OLT For P2MP Application  P/N  Form Factor Data Rate(bps/Hz) Tx/Rx(nm...

    SHAOXING FIBERTECK PHOTONICS CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap GPON OLT Transceiver product

    Categories:Gpon OLT Transceiver

    Telephone:86-755-89350285, 518129

    Country/Region:china

    ... with FDA 21 CFR 1040.10 and 1040.11, ClassⅠ More Products GPON ONU Transceiver GEPON ONU Transceiver GEPON ONU Transceiver GEPON OLT Transceiver 10G GPON ONU Transceiver 10G GPON OLT Transceiver 10G GEPON ONU Transceiver 10G GEPON OLT Transceiver

    Shenzhen Gongyao Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap Huawei Original Optical Transceiver SSX1T1LT8 GPON OLT Class B Optical Module product

    Brand Name:Huawei

    Model Number:SSX1T1LT8

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Huawei Original Optical Transceiver SSX1T1LT8 GPON OLT Class B Optical Module SOGOO have manufactured the highest quality custom cable and wire harness assemblies ...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Gpon Olt Sfp Optical Transceiver 20km 2.5g / 1.25g Tx1490nm Rx1310nm Calss C+ product

    Brand Name:GPON OLT C+

    Model Number:1000BASE SFP SX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Gpon Olt Sfp Optical Transceiver 20km 2.5g / 1.25g Tx1490nm Rx1310nm Calss C+ Overview The GPON OLT C+ transceiver is the high performance module for single fiber by using 1490nm continuous-mode transmitter and ...

    Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0