Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Hardware > Soap Holders >

Gbic Module Wdm

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    gbic module wdm

    All gbic module wdm wholesalers & gbic module wdm manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide gbic module wdm products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 904 products from gbic module wdm Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap CWDM MUX DEMUX Module 8 channel multiplexer for CATV / WDM Networks product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:8 Channel CWDM Module

    Place of Origin:China

    ...CWDM MUX DEMUX Module 8 channel multiplexer for CATV / WDM Networks We provide CWDM module, including CWDM mux / demux module and CWDM OADM module. Single fiber or dual fiber connection for CWDM mux/demux can be...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap CWDM-SFP-1470 Cisco 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Module 1470nm 80km optical transceiver product

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:CWDM-SFP-1470

    Place of Origin:China

    CWDM-SFP-1470 1.25Gbps Cisco CWDM 1470-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet, 80km The Cisco CWDM 1470-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet, 80km is guaranteed 100% Compatible and Functional in its intended equipments. Every CWDM-SFP-1470 is environmentally tested in its specific...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 8 Channel Mini Small CWDM Mux Demux Module fiber CCWDM Multiplexer product

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:CCWDM-XX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Mini CCWDM Multiplexer 8 Channel Mini Small CWDM Mux Demux Module Hilink Low Loss Compact Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer (CCWDM) is based on Thin-Film-Filter ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FC UPC 2 mm Single Mode WDM 1310 / 1550nm 1 X 2 For Telecom , UL ISO Approved product

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:WDM Single Mode

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ... Long-haul Telecommunications CATV FTTH Local Area Network Description 1*N(2*N) coupler splitter modules are cascaded with the single mode couplers. These modules are widelly used for FTTH, LAN, and CATV optical networks. The...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap 9 / 125 Um SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1000 Mpbs SM LC WDDM 20 km product

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN- 001

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Mpbs SM LC WDDM 20 km The SFP Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 20 km (12.4 miles) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SDH 155Mbps Ethernet Optical Transceiver Module With SC Single Fiber Interface product

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-TC901S35-40 & FA-TC901S53-40

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-40 & FA-TC901S53-40, SDH 155Mbps 1x9 Fiber Optic Transceiver With SC Single Fiber Interface WDM 40KM Loss attenuation across the whole optical path is related to the performance of the...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 4.25G CWDM SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver , Lightweight WDM SFP Transceiver Equipment 80km product

    Brand Name:3C-LINK

    Model Number:3CP-1XXL1SN-ZX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...25G CWDM SFP Transceiver Module, WDM SFP Transceiver Equipment 80km DDM 1490nm Overview 3c-Link Technology’s CWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module , Cisco SFP Gigabit Ethernet Switch Interface GLC-LH-SM product

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module , SFP Gigabit Ethernet Switch Interface GLC-LH-SM GLC-LH-SM Items Overview: The industry-...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap 100 Gigabit Ethernet CFP Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Module CISCO Compatible CFP-100G-LR4 product

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-100GCS-LR4C

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Module CISCO Compatible CFP-100G-LR4 1310nm Ethernet CFP Optical Transceiver Module , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver ,100G Ethernet 10km CFP Optical Transceiver Module for SMF Specification: P/N CFP...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap ONU Optical GPON Transceiver , smf transceiver Module TX 1.25G / RX 2.5G 20km product

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:GPON-ONT-SFF-C

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...ONU Optical GPON Transceiver , smf transceiver Module TX 1.25G / RX 2.5G 20km Specification: P/N GPON-ONT-SFF-C Datarate TX 1.25G/RX 2.5G Wavelenth ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Professional 100G QSFP Transceiver Module 10KM ON SM With 25.78 Gbps/CH product

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-QSFP28+/100G+LR4

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... to 100GBASE-LR4 of the IEEE P802.3ba standard. The module converts 4 input channels of 25Gbps electrical data to 4 channels of LAN WDM optical signals and then multiplexes them into a single channel...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m product

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MC-SFP-SX

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N GLC-SX-MMD Datarate 1.25Gb...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 155M 1.25G 10g copper sfp Module /40G/100G/120G sfp+ DAC cable and AOC cable QSFP+/SFP+/CXP/CFP fiber optic transceiver product

    Brand Name:sfp module

    Model Number:sfp mode

    Place of Origin:China

    ....com SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed to support SONET/H, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1000BASE-BX-D BIDI GBIC Module-40km Reach product

    Categories:GBIC Transceiver Module

    Telephone:+86 512 6592 2701

    Country/Region:china

    ...(Standard) Diagnostics: No Connector: Simplex SC Application: WDM Gigabit Ethernet switch&Router, Data storage networks,1x Fiber Channel Ordering information OGB1250-5340NCR1000BASE-BX-D BIDI GBIC Module,1.25Gb/s,SMF,1550nm/1310nm,40km, 0C~+70C...

    Optcore Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap 4,8,16ch-cwdm-mux-demux-module product

    Brand Name:4,8,16ch-cwdm-mux-demux-module

    Model Number:4,8,16ch-cwdm-mux-demux-module

    Place of Origin:China

    ...16ch-cwdm-mux-demux-module Description: HuiGoo offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Buy cheap 1000base-LX Cisco SFP Modules 20KM Transmission With SMF for ATM / Fiber Channel / Routers product

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:1000base-LX

    ... 1310nm Module 2 ,1000base-LX SFP 1310nm 3,Cisco 4,optical Modules 5,SFP 1310nm Cisco 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm optical Modules Brief Introduction: 1 ,Cisco 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm optical Modules 2 ,1000base-LX SFP 1310nm 3,Cisco 4,optical Modules 5,SFP...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap China Supplier 80Km 1.25G CWDM SFP module product

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:TK Conn or OEM

    Model Number:CWDM SFP module

    ...Specifications 1. 80Km 1.25G CWDM SFP 2. 1.25G SFP module 3. CWDM Grid wavelength 4. WDM 40km 80km 120KM 5. CWDM SFP PON China Supplier 80Km 1.25G CWDM SFP 1.25G CWDM SFP ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1.25G WDM BIDI GBIC Transceiver module 1310nm 20KM SC for Server product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:GBIC-WDM20-1314

    ...25G WDM BIDI GBIC Transceiver module 1310nm 20KM SC for Server Quick Detail: 1.Standards:Single fiber GBIC 2.Data Rate:1.25G 3.Wavelength:Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm 4.Distance:20km 5.Temperature:0-70℃ 6.Source:FP+PIN 7.Connector:SC 8....

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Hot Pluggable GE GBIC Transceiver DFB 1.25GB/S product

    Categories:GBIC Transceivers

    Telephone:86-755-33591023

    Country/Region:china

    ...BIDI GBIC 2.Optical Network Transceiver 3.SFP Transceiver 4.GBIC Optical WDM SFP 5.COPPER GBIC 6C-WDM 1.25Gb/s bi-directional GBIC GBIC Transceiver COPPER GBIC Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links 850nm VCSEL Laser Transmitter Optional Digital ...

    Shenzhen tianhua Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer (CWDM Mux/Demux) Module,4ch,8ch,16ch product

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-CWDMM

    OPPTON's Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM Mux/Demux) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low insertion loss, high channel isolation, wide pass band, low ...

    OPPTON COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0