Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > WiFi Finder >

Fiber Optical Patch Cord

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber optical patch cord

    All fiber optical patch cord wholesalers & fiber optical patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optical patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 27529 products from fiber optical patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:FC-FC MM SX connector

    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex Specifications 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, Polishing A level 3.High credibility and stability 4.Good mechanical endurance Description: These series fiber optic patchcord are used for ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord  Duplex Fiber Optic Cable For Networks product

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:LC Duplex Connector Blue Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3/5/10 Meter

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ...- LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex Fiber Optic Cable For Networks Product Description 1. The LC has become the connector of choice for singlemode fibers and is mainly used in fiber optic instruments, SM fiber optic components, and in high speed fiber optic...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord  MT-S1000 , SC Patch Cord With SC-SC APC Connector product

    Brand Name:MELONTEL

    Model Number:MT-S1000

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    ...-S1000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord yellow SC fiber patch cable pigtail with SC-SC APC connector Quick Details: Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name:MELONTEL Model Number:MT-S1000 Product name:Fiber Optic Patch Cord Application:FTTH Fiber type...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System product

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System 1. Features: 1. Complying with IEC, YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826&YD/...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 24 Fiber Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FPC-24

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ...24 Fiber Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper Description: Fiber Patch Cord consists of Ferrule, Connector parts and Cable. SC connector is a push-on, pull-off connector ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM G.652D Fiber Simplex 3.0mm For Telecom Networks product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:E2000/APC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex

    Place of Origin:China

    ...E2000 APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Customized For FTTX E2000 fiber optic patch cord is with low Insertion Loss and high Return Loss. The patch cable contacting different connector or interface is called single mode patch cable. We apply the...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 12 Cores LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode For Telecommunication product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-FPC-x-x-xx

    ...12 Cores LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode For Telecommunication Quick Details: Specifications custom order length Full production line IEC Standard ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Professinal SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Single Mode Fiber Pigtails OEM / EDM product

    Brand Name:OEM/ODM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...Professinal SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Single Mode Fiber Pigtails OEM / EDM Pigtail is a length of fiber permanently attached connector only at one end. Available in a large range of colors and lengths, ...

    HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap High Transmission Rate Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Different Connectors High Precision product

    Brand Name:OEM / BLG

    Model Number:fiber optic patch cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / UPC - SC / UPC Fiber optic patch cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different connectors on the ends. For the fiber patch cables...

    SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap OEM MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Female To LC / UPC With 8 Core , REACH Standard product

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ... MPO/MTP SC LC FC ST Patch cord cable MTP cable assembly MPO cable assembly 4 8 12 16 24 core MPO MTP cable assembly Description MPO and MTP fiber optic patch cords and cable assemblies, with 8-core...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC - SC With Simplex Beige Housing Orange / Corning Fiber Cable product

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:SCSC-MMSX-30-2mm

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...SC to SC Mulitmode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Beige Housing Orange Cable LSZH Corning Fiber Fiber jumper (also called optical fiber connector) have connectors on both ends, used to achieve the optical path movable connected; If only one...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Duplex / Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optical Fiber Patch Cable With FC / PC Connector product

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:SC-SC-DX-OM4-3.0mm-Violet

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    .../PC-SC/PC OM4 Duplex Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper 50/125 Violet 10G PVC LSZH Description: - Kocent Optec Limited provides OEM service for all kinds of fiber optic patch cables, including common type of FC...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 9 / 125um Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables , 2.0mm Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cord product

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:E2000A-LC SM DX 2.0 LSZH

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Duplex IEC B Grade Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm LSZH Yellow High Quality and Cost-effective 9 /125 SM Duplex Fiber opticPatch cord Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1 Meter SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Degree UPC Duplex OM4 50 / 125 Jumper product

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

    Model Number:SC-SC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Duplex OM4 50 / 125 Jumper Patch Cord Applications CATV Active device termination Test equipment Local Area Networks (LANs) Premise installations Telecommunication networks Features 100% tested on optical performance Standard colour is Yellow, Orange...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap MPO 100G QSFP OM3 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord product

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:FTTH LC-LC OM3 150M DX Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m Patch Cables

    Place of Origin:China

    ... OM3 150M DX Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m Patch Cables Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch or...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC to LC Simplex Multimode 62.5 / 125 μm Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Transmitter product

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:SC to LC Simplex Multimode

    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Transmitter Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper SC to LC Simplex Multimode SC/UPC Multimode LC/UPC Multimode 3.00mm O.D. Orange Color PVC or LSZH material ISO, CE, RoHS, UL Description A fiber optic patch cord...

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap FC - FC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm , ODF FC / UPC Patch Cord SM LSZH product

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm , ODF FC / UPC Patch Cord SM LSZH Fiber optic patch cord also called jumper, it is the connection cable between the equipment and fiber optic cabling wiring. It has a protective layer jacket, generally used in optical...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord With G657A1 Fiber ,  LSZH Armored Fiber Patch Cable product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FC-LC-SM-SX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with G657A1 Fiber , Armoured LSZH Fiber Cable Description: Fiber patch cord is suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All fiber optic patch cords are manufactured with telecom class and ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord ≤0.2dB Insertion Loss Customized Color product

    Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)

    Model Number:patch cord

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    ...Type Simplex, Duplex, Fan-Out ≤0.2dB Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low insertion loss and high return loss PC/UPC/APC polishing Diameter:0.9, 2.0, and 3.0mm Fiber jumper of the Single or multi mode is...

    Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap LC Singlomode 12Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord product

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:12Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    ...12Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA Program ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0