Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Cables >

Fiber Optical Patch Cord

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber optical patch cord

    All fiber optical patch cord wholesalers & fiber optical patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optical patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 26727 products from fiber optical patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap APC 12 core MTP / MPO – LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Premise Installations product

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FPC-MPO

    APC 12 core MTP / MPO – LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Premise Installations Quick Details: Name: MPO - LC fiber patch cord Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Mode: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Cable Jacket: LSZH, OFNR, OFNP Cable Type: Ribbon fiber optic cable, Flat and Round Cable core: 12core Desciption: MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. There are several fiberglass connections in one MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord, for example,

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap OM3 / OM4 Male Type MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 3.0mm Fiber Cable product

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:MPO-12F

    Place of Origin:China

    OM3 / OM4 Male Type MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 3.0mm Fiber Cable Description: MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cords are with MPO/MTP fiber optic connectors. They are several fiberglass connections in one such patch cord, for example, 4 fiber, 8 fiber, 12 fiber, etc. Single mode and multimode; UPC, APC polishing, Male and Female types are available. Features: Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing; 100% optic test: Insertion Loss: ≤0.3 (PC); ≤0.2 (APC); ≤0.2 (UPC); ≤0.3 (SPC); 100

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap 3 Feet MTP Female Fiber Optical Patch Cord 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable product

    Brand Name:ESTEL

    Model Number:8FMTPLCSMF

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (Mainland)

    3 feet MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow Quality Certification We are dedicated to providing customers with the outstanding, standards-compliant products and services. ESTEL has passed many quality system verifications, like ISO9001 and RoHS, established an internationally standardized quality assurance system and strictly implemented standardized management and control in the course of design, development, production, ...

    Tianjin Estel Electronic Science and Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System product

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System 1. Features: 1. Complying with IEC, YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826&YD/...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex product

    Place of Origin:Guangdong , China

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:FC-FC MM SX connector

    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex Specifications 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, Polishing A level 3.High credibility and stability 4.Good mechanical endurance Description: These series fiber optic patchcord are used for ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1 Meter SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Degree UPC Duplex OM4 50 / 125 Jumper product

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

    Model Number:SC-SC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Duplex OM4 50 / 125 Jumper Patch Cord Applications CATV Active device termination Test equipment Local Area Networks (LANs) Premise installations Telecommunication networks Features 100% tested on optical performance Standard colour is Yellow, Orange...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap High Temperature Stability Fiber Optic Patch Cord Indoor FC SC ST LC Connectors product

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Indoor FC LC SC ST Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ... SC ST Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Both ends of the optical fiber patch cord transceiver module wavelength must be consistent, that is to say the two ends of the optical fibre optical module must be the...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC to LC Simplex Multimode 62.5 / 125 μm Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Transmitter product

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:SC to LC Simplex Multimode

    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Transmitter Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper SC to LC Simplex Multimode SC/UPC Multimode LC/UPC Multimode 3.00mm O.D. Orange Color PVC or LSZH material ISO, CE, RoHS, UL Description A fiber optic patch cord...

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM G.652D Fiber Simplex 3.0mm For Telecom Networks product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:E2000/APC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex

    Place of Origin:China

    ...E2000 APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Customized For FTTX E2000 fiber optic patch cord is with low Insertion Loss and high Return Loss. The patch cable contacting different connector or interface is called single mode patch cable. We apply the...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 24 Fiber Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FPC-24

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ...24 Fiber Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper Description: Fiber Patch Cord consists of Ferrule, Connector parts and Cable. SC connector is a push-on, pull-off connector ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 12 Cores LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode For Telecommunication product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-FPC-x-x-xx

    ...12 Cores LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode For Telecommunication Quick Details: Specifications custom order length Full production line IEC Standard ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Data Communications , High Return Loss product

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:SC-SC Simplex Singlemode

    ...SC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Data Communications , High Return Loss Quick Details: Place of Origin: GUA,China (Mainland) Brand ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap High Transmission Rate Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Different Connectors High Precision product

    Brand Name:OEM / BLG

    Model Number:fiber optic patch cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / UPC - SC / UPC Fiber optic patch cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different connectors on the ends. For the fiber patch cables...

    SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap OEM MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Female To LC / UPC With 8 Core , REACH Standard product

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ... MPO/MTP SC LC FC ST Patch cord cable MTP cable assembly MPO cable assembly 4 8 12 16 24 core MPO MTP cable assembly Description MPO and MTP fiber optic patch cords and cable assemblies, with 8-core...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC - SC With Simplex Beige Housing Orange / Corning Fiber Cable product

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:SCSC-MMSX-30-2mm

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...SC to SC Mulitmode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Beige Housing Orange Cable LSZH Corning Fiber Fiber jumper (also called optical fiber connector) have connectors on both ends, used to achieve the optical path movable connected; If only one...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Simplex Duplex SM MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Cable with PVC LSZH Armored Jacket product

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SOFC-2-SU-00-OM2-3-00-C-05

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    ... SM MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Cable with PVC LSZH Armored Jacket Applications CATV system Optical fiber communication Testing equipment FTTX Fiber optic network convergence Optical fiber access network Fiber data transmission Optical fiber video...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap FC - FC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm , ODF FC / UPC Patch Cord SM LSZH product

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm , ODF FC / UPC Patch Cord SM LSZH Fiber optic patch cord also called jumper, it is the connection cable between the equipment and fiber optic cabling wiring. It has a protective layer jacket, generally used in optical...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord With G657A1 Fiber ,  LSZH Armored Fiber Patch Cable product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FC-LC-SM-SX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with G657A1 Fiber , Armoured LSZH Fiber Cable Description: Fiber patch cord is suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All fiber optic patch cords are manufactured with telecom class and ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord ≤0.2dB Insertion Loss Customized Color product

    Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)

    Model Number:patch cord

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    ...Type Simplex, Duplex, Fan-Out ≤0.2dB Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low insertion loss and high return loss PC/UPC/APC polishing Diameter:0.9, 2.0, and 3.0mm Fiber jumper of the Single or multi mode is...

    Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap SM FC to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex 12 Cores For FTTH LAN Armored product

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:FC/APC-FC/APC-SM12fo-3.0-xM-armored

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... FC to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Simplex 12 Cores For FTTH LAN Fiber optic patch cable Characteristics​: - Low insertion loss; - High return loss; - Good repeatability; - Good interchange; - Excellent environmental adaptability. Fiber optic patch cable...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Customized Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / SC / ST / LC Connector product

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Customized Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / SC / ST / LC Connector Overview Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable as the name implies, there is an helical stainless steel tape over a buffered fiber surrounded by a layer of aramid and stainless...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LC Singlomode 12Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord product

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:12Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    ...12Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA Program ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Telecommunication Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode with UPC / APC Polishing product

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:ST-ST patch cord

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ...Telecommunication Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode with UPC / APC Polishing Specifications: mode unit SM MM Polish PC UPC APC ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0