Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber optic sleeve

    All fiber optic sleeve wholesalers & fiber optic sleeve manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic sleeve products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 14373 products from fiber optic sleeve Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap FC Male To SC Female Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve For Visual Fault Locator Optical Fiber Pen product

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:SC sleeves

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ...FC male to SC female Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve for Visual Fault Locator Optical Fiber Pen Zirconia Sleeve SC Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve Test Report Serial No Test Item Sample Qty(pcs) Parameters Test Result Conclusion 1 Length(mm) ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1 X 2  SC Coupler Fiber Optic Splitter 900 Um 1260 - 1650 Operating Wave product

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:LC / FC / SC / ST / E2000

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... optical signals into optical fibers. They have a low insertion loss and due to the compact design, they can be installed perfectly in sleeves, CVT's or ODF's. You are using so-called PON (passive optical networks) fiber optic...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Blue Female SC Fiber Optic Connector Single Mode Simplex  MT-1032-DC-SC product

    Brand Name:MELONTEL

    Model Number:MT-1032-DC-SC

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    ...-SC Blue Fiber Optic SC Female Connector Singlemode SC UPC Simplex Adapter Quick Details: Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name:MELONTEL Model Number:MT-1032-DC-SC Product name:Fiber Optic Adaptor...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Splice Protection Single 2 - 12 Core Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:Quartz Splice Sleeve(Single Round)

    ...Splice Protection Single 2 - 12 Core Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Heat-shrinkable Type:Double 2 - 12core Length: 60mm Steel ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fiber optic splice&splitter Closure manufacturer China 288F product

    Brand Name:OMC

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Closure

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber optic splice&splitter Closure Fiber optic splice&splitter Closure, which made of Modified polymer plastic, It is able to hold up ...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fiber Optic Cleaning Sticks Fiber optic cleaning tool kit For fiber Connection 1.25MM 2.5MM product

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-CS

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Cleaning Sticks Fiber optic cleaning tool kit For fiber Connection 1.25MM 2.5MM Quick Details: 1.Easy to clean the end face of optical fiber connector plug 2.Containing no silicone oil, amino compounds and phthalates 3.Suitable for...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Cold Splicing And Fusing Splicing Fiber Optic Components Effective In Different Applications product

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:Fiber Cold Splicing

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Splicing And Fiber Fusing Splicing Effective In Different Applications Fiber splicing is a very important part of fiber optic communication technology. There are two methods commonly used to splice optic fiber, they are fiber cold splicing and fiber fusing...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 50 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable product

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 8mm - 16mm 6 port 12 fibers Fiber Optic Enclosures 3 outlet 3 inlet 1900g - 2100g product

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-SCH-01A

    Place of Origin:China

    ...8mm - 16mm 6 port 12 fibers Fiber Optic Enclosures 3 outlet 3 inlet 1900g - 2100g 1.Features: l Gule seal: Excellent sealing performance,reusable. Protection grade is ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Red Or Yellow Fiber Optic Connector Adapters With Brozen Sleeve Low Repeatibility product

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:FC Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Adapter FC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies , SM Metal FC Fiber Optic Adapter 1. Features 1). Accord with the standard of ANSL,Bellcore,TIA/EIA,IEC 2). With high precise ...

    SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter Enable Quick and Easy Temporary Connections product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Bare Fiber Optic Adapter FC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter Enable Quick and Easy Temporary Connections Bare fiber adaptors provide a simple and effective way to use unterminated fibers with commercial receptacles. Simply strip, clean and cleave your fiber and insert...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap KCO-05A Dome Type 1*64 SC/UPC Fiber Optic Splitter Splice Closure FTTH FTTB IP67 PP ABS product

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-05A

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... 1*64 SC/UPC Fiber Optic Splitter Splice Closure FTTH FTTB IP67 PP ABS Application The product can be applied in the straight line and branch line connections of optical cables within the diameter...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap UPC End Face Fiber Optic Accessories , Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter product

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter and Converter

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ... and Access network CATV fiber optics links System interconnection Test equipments Optical Network Wiring Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Specifications Parameter...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap FC / UPC Simplex Single Mode Adapter Fiber Optic For Patch Panel , Plastic Housing product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Adapter Fiber Optic For Patch Panel , Plastic Housing Description: Optical fiber adapter, also called optical fiber connector, Our adapter include: FC.SC.ST.LC.MTRJ. Which are widely used in the optical fiber distribution frame ( ODF ), and optical fiber...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC / APC Fiber Optic Adapter Flange Ear Ceramic Sleeve With Low Insert Loss product

    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

    Model Number:SC APC adaptador

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...SC / APC Fiber Optic Adapter With Flange Ear Ceramic Sleeve With Low Insert Loss Description: SC-APC fiber adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two...

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 100Gbps 24F MPO Fiber Optic Cable OM3 Trunk Polarity Straight A Cable product

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-003

    Place of Origin:China

    ...100Gbps 24F MPO MTP Mating Fiber Optical Multimode OM3 Trunk Polarity Straight A Cable This kind of MPO / MTP® multi-fiber jumpers deliver the performance and reliability needed in todays demanding high-speed broadband...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Horizontal Type Fiber Optic Joint Closure , Fiber Enclosure Box With 3 Inlets / Outlets product

    Brand Name:ANSHI

    Model Number:AS-ODF-F2C-FL

    Place of Origin:ZHEJIANG, CHINA

    ...Fiber optic Splice Joint Closure with 3 inlets/outlets Horizontal type Fiber Optic Splice Closure Innovative design is an erect and horizontal type with one hinge in one ...

    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Length 40mm Single - mode Bare Fiber Optic Adapter SC FC LC ST Metal Round product

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:ADB-SC-RD

    Place of Origin:China

    ... link bared optic and light source ,testing equipment, light appearance etc,and the products used for test appearance and temporary conjunction between fiber optics extensively (repair fiber optic cable urgently). It have the bare optical fiber inside...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap NORITSU FIBER OPTIC CABLE 82 INCHES FOR QSS2600 3000 3300 2900 3100 3200 minilab product

    Brand Name:Noritsu

    Model Number:QSS2600 3000 3300 2900 3100 3200

    Place of Origin:Japan

    ...Product Description NORITSU FIBER OPTIC CABLE 82 INCHES FOR QSS2600 3000 3300 2900 3100 3200 minilab Packaging & Shipping carton box ...

    Nanning Ida Electronic Tech Limited
    Site Member

    Guangxi

    Buy cheap fiber optic fusion splicer ETC-KL-300T product

    Place of Origin:Ningbo of China

    Brand Name:EVERTOPCOMMS

    Model Number:fiber optic fusion splicer ETC-KL-300T

    ...fiber optic fusion splicer ETC-KL-300T Core-core & clad-clad alignment PAS technology X&Y display or X/Y single display Auto check & display cleave angle and offset angle Display fiber core & clad offset 5.7 inch color...

    EVERTOP COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LIMITED
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0