Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber optic patch cable

    All fiber optic patch cable wholesalers & fiber optic patch cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic patch cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 11633 products from fiber optic patch cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap IP67 Plastic PDLC To LC Duplex FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cable product

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Model Number:PDLC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... PDLC to LC Duplex Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable PDLC connectors and required optical cables have become standard interface applications for 4G,5G and wireless base stations, such as remote wireless, optical fiber to antenna, etc. This product...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1310nm Fiber Optic Patch Cable product

    Brand Name:SUNWISE

    Model Number:DLC-DLC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Spring FTTA Outdoor Base Station Duplex CPRI DLC-DLC Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord for BBU/RRU LET 5G base station The CPRI patch cords are standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, widely used in...

    Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1.6mm OD LC UPC- LC UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables G657A1 Singlemode LSZH Blue Color IEC grade B product

    Brand Name:OMC

    Model Number:IEC grade B G657A1 1.6mm LC UPC- LC UPC DX SM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...- LC UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables Singlemode LSZH Blue Color Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Duplex LC-LC MM Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord OM4 Aqua LSZH Jacket product

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:LC/UPC-LC/UPC-2F-OM4-2.0-L-1M

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Duplex LC-LC MM Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord OM4 Aqua LSZH Jacket How to choose the right fiber optic cable type on OM3 or OM4? The difference of OM4 and OM3 fiber mode as the following...

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC APC G657B3 PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord 3m 5m 10m 30m product

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:SC/APC 2MM G657B3 PVC Jacket

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord 3m/5m LC FC SC ST Products SC/APC to SC/APC G657B3 simplex fiber optic patch cord Factory Yes Quality Control 100% Test Warranty 5 Years Inner Ceramic Fiber G657B3 or Others Cable...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 3.0mm OEM Optical Patch Cord , LC / UPC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable product

    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Patch caord

    ...Product display Specifications 1. Manufacture fiber optic patch cord 2. OEM.ODM 3. ISO 9001,RoHS, 4. Self -Design, fiber optic patch cord 5. High quality Application: 1. CATV 2. Active dvice termination 3. Telecommunication networks 4. Metro 5. Local Area ...

    Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap FTTA Equipment LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable IP67 Water And Dust Protection product

    Brand Name:EVERTOP

    Model Number:LC-LC

    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    ... nokia LC fiber optic patch cable Description Fiber Optic Cable Nokia Patch Cord Compatible NSN Connector for latest and next-generation mobile communication systems(Such as UMTS, GSM, CMDA2000, TD-SCDMA, WiMAX, LTE and so on.) deploy fiber-optic feeders...

    Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap 3.0mm FDDI To FDDI Fiber Optic Patch Cables / Multimode PVC Om2 Patch Cord product

    Brand Name:Hangalaxy

    Model Number:HGYN-0549

    Place of Origin:China

    ...0mm FDDI to FDDI Fiber Optic Multimode OM2 Duplex PVC Patch Cables Multimode fiber optic patch cables come in 62.5 micron and 50 micron diameters for the actual glass core. With the ...

    Shenzhen Hangalaxy Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Multi Mode OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC To FC Duplex Tracer Light Durable product

    Brand Name:Unique-Tel

    Model Number:GXTX08

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Light Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cords Multi Mode OM2 Description FC-FC Duplex Multi-mode OM2(50/125) Tracer fiber patch cord Tracer fiber patch cord offers quick and accurate method of identifying the termination point of optical patch cords...

    Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Simplex 2.0-30M LC LC Type Low Insertion Loss product

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    Country/Region:china

    ...Products description Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and...

    shenzhen jie teshin communications equipment co. ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC APC - SC PC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Patch Cable Long Life product

    Brand Name:JUNPU or OEM

    Model Number:Duplex Singlemode G675A2 Fiber Optic Pigtail SC APC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC APC - SC PC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Applications: Testing equipment FTTX+LAN Optical fiber CATV Optical communication system Telecommunication Features: 1. SC, LC, FC, MU, ST, MT-RJ, E2000 connector available; 2. Superior ...

    Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap 50M Steel Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable , LC - LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Cable product

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Armored Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...50M Steel Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable , LC - LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Armored fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch, or...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Durable Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable , FC To LC Patch Cord Fiber Optic product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FP-OM1

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Yellow 1M LC To LC Duplex Patch Cables TTI offer a complete selection of LC LC fiber optic cable assemblies, these LC-LC fiber cables including single-mode and multimode types in simplex and duplex versions. Cables jacket...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap HUBER + SUHNER E2000 to LC LAN Fiber Optic Patch Cable LSZH Plenum yellow product

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:E200/APC-LC/PC-SMSX-30-20

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ... in fiber optic network. fiber optic patch cords sometimes is also called fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cables. generally there are two types of fiber optic patch cords: single mode fiber optic patch cords and multimode fiber optic patch cords...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Professional Manufacturer Fiber Optic Patch Cable With LC Connector product

    Brand Name:Geehe

    Model Number:Geehe- LC008

    Place of Origin:Wuhan City

    ...Professional Manufacturer Fiber Optic Patch Cable With LC Connector Description: Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.Which have same or different connectors that are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord ...

    Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap FTTA CPRI Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2 Core Singlemode LC LC 30 Meter product

    Brand Name:ANC or customized

    Model Number:CPRI Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Description FTTA Armored CPRI Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is designed for the quick and iterative distributing & retrieving under harsh environment. CPRI LC/LC FTTA cable is armored with...

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Mini H SC APC Huawei Waterproof  Connector Armored Outdoor Field Fiber Optic Patch Cable product

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:KCO-HW-MNSCA-Armored-5.0mm-LSZH-xxxM

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Mini H SC APC Huawei Waterproof Connector Armored Outdoor Field Fiber Optic Patch Cable Introduction: - Mini SC assemblies provide a robust and sealed connection solution for fiber to the home (FTTH) connectivity. - The H connector end incorporates an...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 12Core FC/FC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable product

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:12Core FC/FC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    ...12Core FC/FC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality Materials Advanced Equipment & Tooling In-house Engineering ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Duplex SC to SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Terminated Types For Network product

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC - P0098

    Place of Origin:China

    ... SC to SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Terminated Types For Network FOCC is a professional manufacturer of singlemode and multimode fiber patch cables. All our 1M SC to SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125μm OM1 fiber patch cables are made of...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap IP67 LC to IP67 LC Duplex Single mode Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable product

    Brand Name:Fiber-mart

    Place of Origin:CN

    ...Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable, IP67 LC to IP67 LC, Duplex, Singlemode Waterproof fiber optic patch cables are designed to fit for outdoor applications. The strong PU jacket and armored structure can ...

    Fibermart.Inc.
    Active Member

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0