Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber optic lc ferrule

    All fiber optic lc ferrule wholesalers & fiber optic lc ferrule manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic lc ferrule products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 11907 products from fiber optic lc ferrule Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap OM2 fiber jumper cables 50 / 125 Multimode , Fiber Optic LC - SC Patch Cord product

    Brand Name:Qingying

    Model Number:SC LC MM Duplex patch cord

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ...OM2 Fiber Jumper Cable 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic LC-SC Patch Cord for SC LC Patch cord MM Duplex Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LC UPC APC Single Mode Fiber Connectors , Straight Through Fiber Optic LC Connector product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:LC/APC Connector

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Description: Quick Assembly LC connector can provide quick and easy terminations of fibers in the field, and options are available for 900 micron and 250 micron. It allows ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Singlemode Male to Female Fiber Optic LC / APC Attenuator With Test Equipment product

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:LC/APC

    Place of Origin:GuangDong Cina

    ... to Female Fiber Optic LC / APC Attenuator With Test Equipment Quick Detail: Name:LC/APC Brand Name: DYS/OEM Delivery Detail:In 3 days Singlemode Male to Female fiber optic LC/APC attenuator Fixed plug in optical attenuators (Fixed...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Hybrid Fiber Optic LC To FC Adapter FC To LC Adapter Ceramic Sleeves product

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:LC-FC adt

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Hybrid Fiber Optic LC To FC Adapter FC To LC Adapter Ceramic Sleeves Quick informations: Convert type: FC/UPC to LC/UPC Fiber mode: single mode Convert way: 1 way, simplex Material: metal and plastic A FC/UPC-LC...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LC / PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail  62.5 / 125um MM , Fiber Optical LC Pigtail product

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FPC-LC-MM1-09-20

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail LC / PC, Fiber Optical LC Pigtail 62.5/125um MM FC/ UPC Fiber Optic pigtail has connector at one end, the other end is fiber optic cable which be cut off.Then it connect by splice...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Quick Assembly Field Wireable Connector 38mm Reliable Fiber Optic LC Connector product

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:LCAPC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Quick Assembly Field Wireable Connector 38mm Reliable Fiber Optic LC Connector Free sample Quick Assembly LC fiber optic fast connector can provide quick and easy terminations of fibers in the field, and options are available for 900...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LC Loopback Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH Single Mode Fiber Optic LC Loopback product

    Brand Name:hanxin or OEM

    Model Number:LC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen ,China

    ...LC Loopback Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH Single Mode Fiber Optic LC Loopback LC SC MTRJ Loopback Fiber Patch Cord is designed to return media. This is typically used for testing and network ...

    Han Xin Communications Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap LC DX Multimode Fiber Optic Lc To Sc Adapter Insertion Loss < 0.2 dB product

    Brand Name:OTOP

    Model Number:LC Mutimode Duplex

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC DX Multimode Fiber Optic Lc To Sc Adapter Insertion Loss < 0.2 dB ♦ Fiber Optic Adapter Features Push-and-pull bayonet structure, convenient for installation and operation. Double the capacity, ...

    Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Sichuan

    Buy cheap Quick Assembly Fiber Optic Lc Connector / Optical Fibre Cable Connectors product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FLC-001

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC Quick Assembly Connector with PC UPC APC Fiber Optic Connector Features: Excellent mechanical capability Boots in a variety of colors Using high precision ceramic ferrule Low insertion loss and high return loss Stable capability...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LC / PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail 62.5 / 125um MM , Fiber Optical LC Pigtail product

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC / PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail 62.5 / 125um MM , Fiber Optical LC Pigtail FC/ UPC Fiber Optic pigtail has connector at one end, the other end is fiber optic cable which be cut off.Then it connect by splice...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Uniboot Low Reflection Fiber Optic LC Connector , 9/125μM Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors product

    Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM

    Model Number:OP-FC-LCP-SMF

    Place of Origin:China

    ... LC/UPC 9/125μm Singlemode Low Reflection Fiber Optic Terminator Connector Fiber Connector (Optical Connector) are used to connect with optical devices, modules, and fibers. It is one of the most essential components for optical communication. Fiber...

    Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC APC Step Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule Anti Erosion / Anti Aging With Flange product

    Brand Name:New Light

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC/APC-Step Ferrule(with Flange) Application: • CATV • Telecom network • Optical test equipment • Local area networks • Wide area networks • Data processing Networks Features: • Excellent materials • Good ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Fiber Optic LC-LC Patch cords / Jumper With Flexible 90 Degree Angle Boots product

    Brand Name:Blueto

    Model Number:LC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic LC to LC patchcords/jumper/cable with flexible 90degree angle boots,simplex or duplex Application: Testing equipment FTTX+LAN Optical fiber CATV Optical communication system Telecommunication Specification: Parameter Unit FC, SC, LC ST, MU MT-...

    Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Buy cheap Attenuator LC UPC 10dB Fiber Optic Wdm , Simplex Mode Fiber Optic LC Attenuator product

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-Atte-LC-XX

    Place of Origin:China

    ..., ST, LC.... Connector Single mode fiber Precision ceramic ferrule Plastic or metal housing material Low back reflection and Low PDL Precision control of attenuation range Application Fiber optical telecommunication system Fiber optical CATV Fiber optical...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Hybrid Fiber Optic LC To FC Adapter FC To LC Adapter Ceramic Sleeves product

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:LC-FC adt

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Hybrid Fiber Optic LC To FC Adapter FC To LC Adapter Ceramic Sleeves Quick informations: Convert type: FC/UPC to LC/UPC Fiber mode: single mode Convert way: 1 way, simplex Material: metal and plastic A FC/UPC-LC...

    kocent optec limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap OM4 Multimode Duplex Fiber Connector Kit , Fiber Optic LC Connector For CATV System product

    Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM

    Model Number:LC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...OM4 Multimode Duplex Fiber Connector Kit LC For CATV System Feature Compact, pull-proof design, with RJ-45 style interface Fully compatible with standard LC products Plastic housing and boot made from UL...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fiber Optic LC/LC Patch Cable, LSZH Outer Jacket,2.0mm,2M Fiber Patch Cord product

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic LC/LC Patch Cable

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...% Product Guarantee Fast Turn Around Same-Day Manufacturing Available Product Description Fiber Optic LC/LC Patch Cable Quick Detail: Name:Fiber Optic LC/LC Patch Cable Connector: FC, LC, ST, SC, MTRJ, MU, MPO, D4, SMA Mode: OS1, OS2...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fiber Optic LC Ferrule product

    Place of Origin:china

    ...Description: Product Name: LC Ferrule Spec Size: Outer Diameter: F1.299 Concentricity: ≤0.0014 Length(mm): 2.5 to 11 Specification: Insertion Loss:≤0....

    Shenzhen Xiang Tong Photoelectricity Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Telecommunication Fiber Optic Cable Ferrule For Fiber Connector / Pigtail / Patch Cord product

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Ferrule

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Fiber Optic Cable Ferrule For Fiber Connector / Pigtail / Patch Cord Quick Detail: Name: MU Fiber Ferrule Type: Standard, Angle, Step Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal Ferrule End-face: UPC APC Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC/SC/ST), φ1.25mm(LC...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Broadband Network Fiber Optic LC Attenuator 15db 20db , Single-mode product

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC-ATT008

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Broadband Network Fiber Optic LC Attenuator 15db 20db , Single-mode FOCC LC Connector Type Buildout attenuators provide superior performance for all single-mode in-line attenuation requirements. ...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0