Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Earphone & Headphone >

Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber optic attenuator single mode

    All fiber optic attenuator single mode wholesalers & fiber optic attenuator single mode manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic attenuator single mode products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 5955 products from fiber optic attenuator single mode Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Simple Structure MU Plug Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Single-mode product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:A-P-MU

    ... Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Single-mode Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MU Plug Attenuation value:1~ 25 dB Polarization loss:≥0.1dB Operation temperature:-40℃~ +75℃ Storage temperature:-40℃~ +85℃ Applications ·Fiber optical...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FTTX Networks SC Fiber Optic Attenuator single mode , 10 db attenuator product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SC/UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Networks SC Fiber Optic Attenuator single mode , 10 db attenuator​ Our fiber attenuator series include: SC ,FC,LC,ST ,MU,SC/APC ,FC/APC, single mode fiber optic attenuator and multimode fiber optic attenuator available. Our fiber optic attenuators are...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode SC LC FC ST MU Connector ,1db - 30db Fiber product

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Attenuator

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode SC LC FC ST MU Connector ,1db - 30db Fiber Quick Detail: Name: Fixed Fiber optic attenuator Mode: Singlemode, Multimode Operating Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm, 850nm, 1300nm PC, UPC, and APC polish types optional ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Stain Steel Tube Fiber Optic Attenuation Single Mode High Return Loss Type FC / UPC product

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Optical Pad Attenuator, Bulkhead Attenuator

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ... Fiber Optic Attenuation Single Mode High Return Loss Type FC / UPC Product Description Fiber optic attenuators from OPTOTOP Optics offer a complete range of attenuation values in 1dB increments (1-20dB standard; 21-30dB optional). These fixed attenuators...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap LC Mechanical VOA LC MVOA Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode For EDFA Power Amplifier product

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:ATTN-LCS-MVOA-01

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC Mechanical VOA Attenuator, LC MVOA Attenuator, Fiber Optic Attenuator LC Mechanical variable optical attenuator is generally used in optical measurement. In the when measure optical receiver sensitivity, usually place in the optical receiver input to ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1000MW Fixed Type Lc Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 3dB Telecom Standard product

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:ATT-FIX-LCU-3

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Lc Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 3dB Telecom Standard Fiber optic attenuator descriptions: Fiber optic attenuator is a device used to reduce the power level of an optical signal, either in free space or in an optical fiber. The basic types of optical...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 5DB FC PC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode , Simplex Fixed Optical Attenuator product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FA-FC1

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... FC PC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode , Simplex Fixed Optical Attenuator Description: Optical Attenuators, or fiber optic attenuators, are used in optical communications to reduce optical fiber power at a certain level. Generally, the attenuator types...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LC 5 dB  Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode for Access network product

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:LC, fixed type

    Place of Origin:WUHAN

    ...LC (APC/UPC) 5 dB Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator for Access network Product Description Optical Fiber Fixed Attenuators Optical Fiber Fixed Attenuators are used to connect same or different type optical fiber connectors. The devices are manufactured to...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap Low Polarization FC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 10dB product

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 002

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Low Polarization FC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 10dB A fiber optic attenuator is a passive device used to reduce the amplitude of a light signal without significantly changing the ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Green Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode FC APC Female To Male 5 dB Attenuator product

    Brand Name:New Light

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FC APC female to male 5dB fiber optic Attenuator FC APC 5dB female male Fiber Optic Attenuator Features: High power 1W continuous operation tested over 1000 hours Precise attenuation Return loss UPC >50 dB APC >60 dB...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap High Return Loss Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode SC UPC For FTTH product

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:SC UPC 5bd Simplex mode

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Simplex mode fiber optic Attenuator SC 5dB metal male Fiber Attenuator FTTH Features High return loss Simple structure Max operation power(1W) Low wavelength relativity Low polarization related loss Compact design Applications Fiber optical distributing...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap ST Female To Male And Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode Multimode product

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:ST-ST

    Place of Origin:China

    ... and Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Singlemode / Multimode Description: Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is often used to limit the optical power received...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap FC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode Adjustable Attenuator For Telecommunication Equipment product

    Brand Name:Horizon

    Model Number:AT-M-FCU

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Description FC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, SM/MM As a optical passive devis, attenuators mainly used in fiber optic to debug optical power performance & optical instrument calibration correction & fiber signal attenuation to ensure the optical power in...

    Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap Build Out E2000 / UPC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode Male To Female product

    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

    Model Number:E2000 Build Out Attenuator

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...Build Out Fiber Attenuator E2000 / UPC Fixed Attenuator Description Singlemode male-female singlemode E2000/UPC optical attenuator suitable for a wide range of applications. Angnet's E2000/UPC attenuators are available in a wide range of attenuation values...

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 2 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Optical Fibre Cable FTTA FTTP product

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:2 Cores Single Mode Armoured Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ...Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Optical Fibre Cable FTTA FTTP QY offers Fiber to the antenna remote base station patch cable, consists of Duplex LC with amored outer ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode Male To Female Plug Type 20db Attenuator product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:SC SM Attenuator

    ...SC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode Male To Female Plug Type 20db Attenuator Quick Detail: SC singlemode fiber attenuator Male to female structure(plug type) 1~30dB attenuation range Multimode available Description: FOCONEC supplies singlemode SC fiber ...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Active Member

    Shandong

    Buy cheap CATV FC / PC -  SC / PC Optical Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode Male To Female Hybird Type product

    Brand Name:JCOPEL

    Model Number:FC/PC-SC/PC Attenuator

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    .../ PC Optical Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode Male To Female Hybird Type​ Fiber Optic Attenuator is used in a wide variety of applications and can satisfy almost any requirement where a reduction in power is needed. Features Fixed Attenuator(Fixed Type...

    JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap Inline Fixed Value Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode With ST FC SC LC Connector product

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC - ATT012

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Inline Fixed Value Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode With ST FC SC LC Connector Inline Fixed Value Fiber Optic Attenuator FOCC' s Inline Fiber Fixed Optic Attenuators are integrated into a standard connectorized fiber optic jumper cable. Cable is ...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Premise Installations Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode Plastic Blue Color product

    Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

    Model Number:FOMS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...PC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuators Plastic Blue Color Ceramic Sleeve Descriptions: Fiber optic attenuator as a kind of optical passive device is used in optical communication system, debugging the optical power and the calibration correction of optical...

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap MU Plug Type Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode / MultiMode SC FC LC ST Optical product

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:MU Fixed Type Flange Fiber Optic Attenuator

    Place of Origin:China

    ...MU Fixed Plug Type Fiber Optic Attenuator Optical Adapter Attenuation Flange SC FC LC ST Description Attenuators are used in communication systems to reduce optical power launched onto the photo detector. These high performance devices are designed...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0