Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Fiber Demarcation Box

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber demarcation box

    All fiber demarcation box wholesalers & fiber demarcation box manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber demarcation box products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 81 products from fiber demarcation box Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Green SC Fiber Optic Adapter Ceramic Sleeve Simplex Insertion Loss 0.2dB product

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:SC simplex green

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Insertion Loss 0.2dB Ceramic Sleeve Simplex Green SC Fiber Optic Adapter With Auto - Shutter Our range of high quality SC adaptors have high precision ...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap MPO MTP Optical Fiber Adapter Violet Color Female - Female With Plastic Material product

    Brand Name:kCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:MPO-adt

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... to equipment in the MTP/MPO style. It works for any MTP Connector from 4 fiber to 72 fiber, widely used in trunk cabling and casettes. This adapter meets appropriate standards and is...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Wall Mounted 2 Port Fiber Optic Termination Box Outlet SC Duplex Adapter Loaded product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:WP-SCDPWH

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 2 Port Fiber Optic Termination Box Outlet SC Duplex Adapter Loaded Optical termination outlets open up brand new possibilities to service subscribers. Fiber Optic Outlet Wall Plate is perfect for consolidating and protecting fiber cable...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap IP65 DCB Series Fiber Optic Splitter Box Indoor / Outdoor Wall Mounting product

    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

    Model Number:FBD

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... of demarcation between the indoor and outdoor cable segment of customer environment before access to ONT in FTTH application. It integrates fiber termination, storage and cable connection in one solid protection box. Features...

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Deep - Pleated Hepa Furnace Filter  ,  H13 Honeywell Air Handler Filters Glass Fiber Loop product

    Brand Name:Air

    Model Number:AR-PF

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... H14 U17 Air Purifier Hepa Air Filter description: Specifications: Frame: 304 stainless steel Media: glass fiber Efficiency: 99.95%-99.99% Sealant: high temperature silicon Separators: aluminum foil Humidity resistance: ≤95...

    Zhangjiagang Aier Environmental Protection Engineering Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap MTP Simplex Optical Cable Adapter Black 12 / 24 Core Flange Coupling Adapter product

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:MPO MPT adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    MTP Simplex Optical Cable Adapter Black 12 / 24 Core Flange Coupling Adapter 1. Features: Simplex and duplex available; Panel clip for easy installation; Increase panel density and quick plug in installation; Available in several standard colors; Meet ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Diode Podiatry Laser Treatment Device for Viral Infection / Plantar Warts / Solitary Warts / Mosaic Warts product

    Brand Name:Dimedlaser

    Model Number:Peralas15J

    Place of Origin:China

    Diode Podiatry Laser - Treatment for Viral Infection / Plantar Warts / Solitary Warts / Mosaic Warts Warts are a painful, highly contagious and often difficult to manage skin infections that are regularly seen on the feet of patients of all ages and walks...

    Wuhan Dimed Laser Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap Female OM4 MPO MTP Patch Cord Fiber Optic Adapters With Violet Pink Color Full Flange product

    Brand Name:kCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:MPO-adt

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Female OM4 Adaptor MPO MTP Optic Fiber Adapter Violet Pink Color Plastic Full Flange Our MPO/MTP adaptor provides alignment for a male ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 2 Port ST Simplex Adapter Preload Fiber Optic Termination Box FTTH Wall Plate Outlet product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:WP-1PWH

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Simplex Adapter Preload Fiber Optic Termination Box FTTH Wall Plate Outlet Indoor Fiber Optc Wall Plates Outlets are compact fiber organizers used to create a fiber demarcation point inside the home or office. Internal fiber routing features control...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Simplex Converter LC To SC Fiber Adapter Multimode 50/125 For Patch Panels product

    Brand Name:OEM

    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex Converter LC / UPC Female To SC / UPC Male Multimode 50/125 Hybrid Adapter This is a SC-LC 2.5mm to 1.25 adapter for visual fault locator with a connector plug (male )end and an adapter socket (female) end . it simply plug to the 2.5mm hole to ...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fiber Demarcation Closure 24 Core, Optical Fiber Demarcation Box, Fiber Optic Demarcation Closures product

    Categories:Optical Fiber Distribution Box

    Country/Region:china

    Summit Telecom is China leading manufacturer for Fiber Optic Demarcation Closure, Optical Fiber Demarcation Box and many other telecom products.

    summittelecomm company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap 1x16 PLC Splitter Optic fiber distribution box ABS+PC material fiber optic box suitable for outdoor product

    Brand Name:HUA-NET

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Distribution box

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ... Optical Networks (PON). Fiber Distribution Box is a product range of compact, wall or pole mountable fiber enclosures for indoor and outdoor use. They are designed for be deployed in fiber network demarcation point to provide...

    Shenzhen HUANET Technology CO. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap AFL CG-500 Demarcation Box product

    Categories:Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure

    Telephone:866-954-0443

    Country/Region:china

    ... Demarcation Box Loading zoom AFL CG-500 Demarcation Box Price Catalog Orders Only SKU: CG500 Weight: 3.00 LBS Rating: Shipping: Calculated at checkout Product Description CG-500 6.18" high x 7.75" wide x 1.97" deep. Coax Demarcation...

    dfcco company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap SC PC Fiber Optic Terminal Box FTTH Mini Terminal Box ABS Grey Indoor / Outdoor product

    Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

    Model Number:FOMS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Mini Terminal Box ABS Grey Indoor / Outdoor Descriptions: The internal termination box is designed for use in residential, small and large businesses premises. The unit houses a single splice tray and allows fibers from...

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap PC Material Adapter Fiber Optic Sc Connector 1200nm - 1600nm Working Wavelegth product

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:SC-008

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PC Material Adapter Fiber Optic Sc Connector 1200nm - 1600nm Working Wavelegth SC Adaptor Our range of high quality SC ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FTTH 2 Or 4 Fiber Wall Mount Fiber Optic Termination Box product

    Categories:Fiber Optic Terminal Box

    Telephone:+86-571-88955081

    Country/Region:china

    ... relief for most premise fiber cable. A compact wall-outlet providing an optical demarcation point for fiber-to-the-home applications. Mounted on the inside of a building, the optical CPE box provides physical protection for...

    Hangzhou Zhongrui Communication Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap Outdoor Passive Cabinet Products product

    Categories:Outdoor Fiber Cabinet

    Telephone:+86-21-67756462

    Country/Region:china

    ... relief for most premise fiber cable.A compact wall-outlet providing an optical demarcation point for fiber-to-the-home applications.Mounted on the inside of a building,the optical CPE box provides physical protection for...

    Shanghai Grandway Telecom Tech. Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap Parallel Double Screw Extruder Machine with CE Certificate product

    Categories:Anaesthesia Machines

    Telephone:+0086 532 82278668

    Country/Region:china

    ... cost. The main contactor adopts Siemens product. Wire lines are arranged in order, colors clearly demarcated and labeled accurately. PLC Type With simulating handle panel, human-machine screen, has function of...

    Qingdao TTWY Machinery Manufacturing Co.,Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap surgical skin marker T3024A product

    Categories:Surgical Skin Marker

    Telephone:+86-769-22987190

    Country/Region:china

    ... fiber-free aseptic presentation. Additionally, the tondaus is available in unsterile bulk packaging. Tondaus Surgical Skin Markers are also available in an All Skin model which features a brilliant blue color for demarcation...

    Kapok Stationery Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Mylar Adhesive Tape for High Temperature Spray-Paint (7238) product

    Brand Name:Kenill, Nikto

    Model Number:7238

    Place of Origin:Mainland

    Mylar Adhesive Tape for high temperature spray-paint(7238) Guangzhou Kenill Industry Co., Ltd. Is a manufacture of every kinds of tapes. Selling and exporting various adhesive tapes, such as BOPP packing tape, Double sided tissue tape, Double sided foam ...

    Guangzhou Kenill Industry Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0