Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Wiring Accessories > Patch Panel >

Fc Pc Fan Out Optic Fiber Patch Cord

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fc pc fan out optic fiber patch cord

    All fc pc fan out optic fiber patch cord wholesalers & fc pc fan out optic fiber patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fc pc fan out optic fiber patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2183 products from fc pc fan out optic fiber patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap SC UPC single mode Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cord 12 fiber Customized Length product

    Brand Name:New Light optical fiber patch cord

    Model Number:LC /FC /SC/ST / MPO / MTP/ MU / MTRJ

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    ...SC UPC single mode Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cord 12 fiber Customized Length Features: Stable and high quality Meet IEC, JIS, Bellcore international standard requirements High ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap MTRJ Multi Mode patch cord Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex patch cord Duplex patch cord product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00

    ... Multimode 50/125 62.5/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ cord Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62...

    DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap 12 Cores SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Optical Test Equipment product

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:SC Optic Fiber Patch Cord

    ...12 Cores SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Optical Test Equipment Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC Connector type: SC, LC, FC, ST, E2000, MU, MTRJ... Inserion Loss: <0.2db Return Loss: >45db...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH High Strength Aramid Yarn Low Insertion Loss product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:MU SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Loss The MU SM simplex fiber optic patch cord, these cables are with 9/125 single mode fiber, and connector types are PC, UPC or APC optional. The MU simplex single mode optical fiber patch cord are fully compatible with industrial...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LC / APC CATV Fiber Optic Connector for Optical Fiber Patch Cord product

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FC-LC

    ...LC / APC CATV Fiber Optic Connector for Optical Fiber Patch Cord Qick Detail: Name: APC Fiber Optic Connector Ferrule size: 1.25mm Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm optional Ferrule end-face: APC Type: ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 12 Core Simplex Flat Round Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord For Telecommunication product

    Brand Name:FUJI

    Model Number:FUJI-1016

    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    ... Core Simplex Flat Round Telecommunication Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description MTP/MPO-LC/SC/ST/FC PC/APC design Fiber can be 9/125, 62.5/125 ,50/125, OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4 Optical Fiber Cable From 2core to 144...

    Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap FC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord,8 Core Optical Fiber Cable, Singlemode Fiber Cable product

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:FC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...% Product Testing 100% Product Guarantee Fast Turn Around Same-Day Manufacturing Available Product Description FC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Detail: Name: FC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Connector: FC, LC, ST, SC, MTRJ, MU, MPO, D4, SMA Mode: OS1,

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FC/APC-SC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord product

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:FC/APC-SC/APC

    Brand Name:GST

    ...FC/APC-SC/APC optical fiber patch cord Specifications Fiber patch cord FC/APC-SC/APC High quality, competitive price Good performance Fiber patch cord FC/APC-SC/APC Features: 1. Integrated spring-loaded shutter 2. Simplex and duplex assemblies available 3....

    Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap 12 Cords 1.5 Meter SM FC UPC Bundles Fiber Optic Pigtail Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper product

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-1035-12FC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...12 Cords 1.5 Meter SM FC UPC Bundles Fiber Optic Pigtail Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper​ Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and ...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Optical Fiber  Patch Cord-FC product

    Model Number:FC Optical Fiber Patch Cord TLD20FC

    Place of Origin:china

    ... w PC and APC polishing w Interferential parameters w Hybrid patch-cords are available upon request w Fan-out available w Pigtail available w Compliant with GR-326-CORE specification Applications w ODF of optical transmission system w Connection of optical...

    Shenzhen Tellid Communication Tech. Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap PVC Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST - ST Patch Cord Duplex Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable product

    Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

    Model Number:FOMS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...ST / PC - ST / PC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex LSZH Singlemode 9 / 125 3.0MM Description: Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing; 100% optic test: Insertion Loss: ≤0.3 (PC); ≤0.2 (APC); ≤0.2 (UPC); 100% optic test: Return Loss: ≥45 (PC...

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Patch Cords FA-PC-MPMPS72, MPO-MPO Fan-out Optical Fiber Patch Cord, SM, 72 fibers product

    Categories:Optical Fiber Cables

    Telephone:0086-755-29526392

    Country/Region:china

    ...FA-PC-MPMPS72, MPO-MPO Fan-out Optical Fiber Patch Cord, SM, 72 fibers Model: FA-PC-MPMPS72 Online inquiry Description Fiberall Multi-fibers Cable Assemblies Connector Type Polishing Type Fiber Type Cable Type Fiber Channel Jacket Material Fan-out Cable OD...

    Shenzhen Fiberall Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap good compatibility optical fiber patch cord product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:JXT/OEM

    Model Number:patch cord

    ...good compatibility optical fiber patch cord Fiber optica patch cord/jumpersis an optical cable used to connect one optical device to another for signal routing . Fiber Optic Patch cordsare ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return ...

    Shenzhen Jassonfiber Optoelectronics;Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LC / APC CATV Fiber Optic Cable Connectors for Optical Fiber Patch Cord product

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Connector

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...LC / APC CATV Fiber Optic Cable Connectors for Optical Fiber Patch Cord Qick Detail: Name: APC Fiber Optic Connector Ferrule size: 1.25mm Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm optional Ferrule end-face: APC Type: ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC Optic Fiber Patch Cord product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:GT-Link

    Model Number:GT-SC,SM,DX

    ... made to conform to IEC,Telcordia GR-326-CORE Standard. 1.SC Optic Fiber Patch Cord/Pigtail 2.Simplex,duplex.Mode:SM,MM 3.Polishing:PC/UPC/APC 4.100%test,good quality,fast delivery Environmental Reliability Test The...

    Guangzhou Comax Communication Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 12 Core Fan Out Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord MPO Male to SC / UPC Low Insertion Loss product

    Brand Name:JCOPEL

    Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...12 Core Fan Out Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord MPO Male to SC / UPC Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optical patch cord is also known as optical patch cable or fiber jumper cables. It is widely used for the connection between outlets and...

    JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap Good quality factory price 5m SC/PC-SC/PC Fiber Patch Cord 0.1dB product

    Brand Name:HOPUGT

    Place of Origin:China

    .../APC-S3-L5 Boot Diameter: 0.9mm/2mm/3mm Connector type: SC/FC/LC/ST Ferrule Interface Polishing: PC / APC Housing:: Yellow Fiber type:: SM Simplex Insertion Loss:: 0.1dB / 0.2dB Quality control:: strictly 100...

    Luoyang Hopu Optical Manufacturing Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Buy cheap FC Optical Fiber Patch Cord product

    Place of Origin:Shanghai,

    Model Number:FC

    Brand Name:FCST

    ... Data processing networks - Test equipment - Premise installations - Wide Area Networks(WANs) Availability - Simplex/Duplex patch cord available - Fan-out available - Pigtail available - Various boot(cable) sizes available Features - Low insertion loss and...

    Fiber Cable Solution Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap FC APC Optic Fiber Patch Cord/Jumper Cord product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:MR

    ... Cable Length(m) 1,2,3,5,7,10,15 or others according to the customers' request Product Feature 1.Simplex/Duplex patch cord or Fan-out Pigtails 2.Fiber type:9/125(Single Mode); 50/125; 62.5/125(Multi Mode) etc 3.Fiber

    Ningbo MR Communication Accessories Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Optical Fiber Patch Cords/Jumper/Patch Lead product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord Availabilities: -Full specifications, FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, SMA, etc. -Simplex and Duplex assemblies available -Singlemode and multimode available -PC, UPC and APC polishing available -PVC and LSZH outer...

    Shenzhen CY Com Product Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0