Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fc optic fiber patch cords

    All fc optic fiber patch cords wholesalers & fc optic fiber patch cords manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fc optic fiber patch cords products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 4523 products from fc optic fiber patch cords Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap FC - FC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Multi Mode PVC / LSZH  0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0 Mm product

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:FC-FC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Description FC - FC optical fiber patch cord multi mode PVC / LSZH 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0 mm Optical Fiber Patch Cord consists of a single-mode or multi-mode fiber cord and two connectors, one at each end.It is available in both Single mode and ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap fanout cables 12 fibres FC, Optical Fiber Patch Cord breakout cables, branch patch cord product

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:FC/UPC

    ...fanout cables 12 fibres FC, Optical Fiber Patch Cord breakout cables, branch patch cord Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: FC Model Name: FC Fiber Type: SM Inserion Loss: <0.2db Return Loss...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LC - FC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Simplex / Duplex For Local Area Network product

    Brand Name:ANSHI

    Model Number:AS-ODF--LC/FC-S002M

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC-FC fiber optic patch cord SM "/" MM 2M, 3M, Can be customized Application > Local Area Network (LAN) > Telecommunication Network > Test ...

    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap FC-FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH , CATV, LAN , MAN , WAN product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:FC-FC SM SX

    ...FC-FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH , CATV, LAN , MAN , WAN FC fiber optic patch cords are with FC fiber optic connectors, which is a screw type connection. FC stands for Fixed Connection. It is fixed by way of threaded barrel housing. FC connectors ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC APC Duplex Single Mode Or Multi Mold Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 50/125 62.5/125 product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-FO/C-SC

    ...SC APC Duplex Singlemode Multimold Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Detail: 1. Patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62.5/125 Orange jacket,PVC...

    DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap SC To LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Multimode Duplex Jumpers OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 product

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER

    Model Number:SC-LC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Fiber patch cord sc to lc multimode duplex jumpers, OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 SC-LC 1m 3m 5m fiber patch cable The patch cord is made by 2.0mm or 3.0mm PVC sheath simplex or duplex indoor...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables with CE / ROHS Approval product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:SC-C

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables withCE / ROHS We can offer you Singlemode / multimode ,FC /SC /LC / ST / MU / MTRJ / MPO , APC / PC / UPC optical fiber patch cords They have some feathers -Ceramic Ferrule; - High return loss...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FC APC To FC APC Connector Optic Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH SM Yellow Cable product

    Brand Name:QualitY or QY

    Model Number:QPAC-FC

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ...FC APC to FC APC connector SM Yellow cable optic fiber patch cord for FTTH Desciption: Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FC SC LC E2000 UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Customized For FTTX product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:E2000/UPC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FC SC LC E2000 UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Customized For FTTX E2000 fiber optic patch cord is with low Insertion Loss and high Return Loss. The patch cable contacting different connector or interface is called single mode patch cable. We...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Single Mode SC to FC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper product

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-1034-SC-FC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Single Mode SC to FC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper​ Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62.5/125 Orange jacket,PVC...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Low insertion loss fc-fc optic fiber patch cord product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:GL

    Model Number:20160520006

    ...fc-fc optic fiber patch cord Application for optic fiber patch cord: 1.Gigabit Ethernet. 2.Telecommunication Networks. 3.Active Device Termination. 4.Video, Industrial, Multimedia,Military. 5.Premise Installations. Technical Data for optic fiber patch cord...

    Changsha Sibel Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hunan

    Buy cheap sc-fc/upc optic fiber patch cords metal connectors simplex yellow pvc lszh sheath jacket product

    Brand Name:ZION

    Model Number:sc-fc/upc simplex

    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    ... ZION sc-fc/upc optic fiber patch cords metal connectors simplex yellow pvc lszh sheath jacket Introduction ZION OFPC is made by 2.0 or 3.0mm simplex or duplex GJJV optical fiber indoor cable, Pressed with SC/FC/LC/ST...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.LTD
    Active Member

    Shanxi

    Buy cheap LC/FC Optic Fiber patch cord product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Kington

    Model Number:LC/FC Patch cord

    ... after payment Specifications optic fiber patch cord A patch cord can be split into three components; the connector the cable the manufacturing process lc fc sc st mu optic fiber patch cord Description Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components...

    SHENZHEN KINGTON OPTIC CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap RoHs Telecom Standard E2000/APC-FC SC Fiber Patch Cords SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cables 3.0mm 9/125 E2000 Optical Jumpers 3 product

    Brand Name:Neutral

    Model Number:LC/SC/ST/FC MM Duplex

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    ...Telecom Standard E2000/APC-FC SC Fiber Patch Cords SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cables 3.0mm 9/125 E2000 Optical Jumpers 3M 5M Fiber optic patch cords suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All patch cords are 100% factory ...

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FC optic fiber patch cords product

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:oem

    Model Number: fiber patch cord

    ...FC optic fiber patch cords Features The FC fiber optic patch cord is available in both single mode and multi mode versions and is fully intermateable with NTT-FC products.Both single mode and multimode versions FC fiber patch cord come with a zirconia ...

    Boco Communications Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap duplex FC/PC-FC/PC fiber patch cord factory, cheap FC fiber patch cord on sale product

    Brand Name:HOPU

    Model Number:FC-FC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... of fiber optic cable terminated with different premium grade ferrule connectors on both ends. It is designed to interconnect or cross connect fiber networks within structured cabling systems. Duplex FC/PC-FC/PC 2.0mm 5m fiber patch cord...

    Luoyang Hopu Optical Manufacturing Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Buy cheap FC Optical Fiber Patch Cord T product

    Categories:Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    Telephone:86-755-83905398

    Country/Region:china

    ...FC Optical Fiber Patch Cord T Features & Availabilities wScrew-thread coupling mechanism wAllows repeatable, low-loss connections wSimplex and Duplex wSinglemode ...

    Shenzhen Tellid Communication Technology Co., LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap FC-FC Optical Fiber Patch Cord product

    Categories:Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    Telephone:+86-755-83777723

    Country/Region:china

    ...Products Location:Home >> Products >> Optical Fiber Patch Cord Product Name:FC-FC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Product Description: Details Specification Characteristic SM , MM Connector type FC/SC/ST/LC/MU/MT-RJ/ESCON/E2000 Diameter(mm) 0.9,2.0,3.0 ...

    ShenzhenHuaxinCommunicationTechnologyCo.,LTD.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex product

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:SC/LC SM DX

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FC Optical Fiber Patch Cord product

    Categories:Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    Telephone:0086 574 87890921

    Country/Region:china

    ...The FC fiber optic cable is available in both singlemode and multimode versions, and is fully intermateable with NTT-FC products. Both singlemode and multimode versions FC fiber Patch come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished...

    Ningbo Aqrich Communication & Electronic Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0