Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

E2000 Fiber Connector

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    e2000 fiber connector

    All e2000 fiber connector wholesalers & e2000 fiber connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide e2000 fiber connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1607 products from e2000 fiber connector Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap UPC fiber optical adapter For CATV , Single / Multi Mode E2000 Fiber Connector product

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:E2000 Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    UPC fiber optical adapter For CATV , Single / Multi Mode E2000 Fiber Connector Free samples SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/E2000/MTRJ fiber optic adapter , optical connector,5db-20db fiber optic attenuator factory 1. Features: Simplex and duplex available; Panel clip for ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Green / Blue Fiber Optic Connectors , Waterproof E2000 Fiber Connector product

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    E2000 Connector An optical fiber connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. The connectors mechanically couple and align the cores of fibers so light can pass. Better connectors lose very little light due to reflection or misalignment of the fibers. SC connector is a common optical fiber connector...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FTTB Optical Fiber Connectors Lc Simplex Connector Low Insertion Loss product

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:E2000 APC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    ...-905/906, D4 available) 2. A end polish PC, UPC, APC. 3. Fiber Type B1.3=G652D; B6A1=G657A1; B6A2=G657A2; A1=50/125um; A1b=62.5/125um; M3=OM3; ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Simplex E2000 Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Single / Multi Mode Ceramic Ferrule product

    Brand Name:ANC

    Model Number:E2000 Connector

    Place of Origin:China

    ...E2000 Fiber Patch Cord Connectors Available in Single Mode and Multi Mode Description Simplex E2000 Fiber Optic Connector manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is an important component used in the fiber optic network. It is also the key part used in fiber optic patch cord and fiber optic pigtail. E2000 connector is easy to install, with a push-pull latching mechanism which clicks when fully inserted. This E2000 connector

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap E2000 Fiber Optic Connector Single Mode High Precision For Fiber Networks product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:E2000 Fiber Optic Connector

    Place of Origin:China

    ... optic patch cord and fiber optic pigtail. E2000 optical fiber connector, 1.25mm ferrule, snap-in mechanism, available in single mode and multimode. Externally a E2000 connector looks like a miniature SC connector. The connector is easy to install, with a

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap E2000 APC Pigtail Spring Loaded Shutter E2000 fiber Optic Connector product

    Brand Name:XDK

    Model Number:E2000 APC

    Place of Origin:China

    E2000 APC Pigtail Spring Loaded Shutter E2000 fiber Optic Connector Fiber optic pigtail is a type of cable that is made of a connector at one end, and loose wires on the other. The pigtail connector side is used to link the equipment, while the pigtail side made of loose wires that are melted in order to be connected to the fiber...

    XDK Communication Equipment Huizhou Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3m UPC Sc Lc Patch Cord Simplex Single Mode product

    Brand Name:UT-King

    Model Number:E2000 Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    E2000 Patch Cord E2000 APC E2000 UPC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description UT-King’s E2000/ Optical Fiber Patch Cord, also called E2000/UPC Multimode Optical Fiber Jumper. It refers to the e2000 connector plug at both ends of the optical fiber cable, with UPC polishing type. E2000/UPC Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord is widely use in optical path connection, suitable OM1, OM2,OM3,OM4 etc. E2000 fiber...

    Shenzhen UT-King Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap E2000/APC To SC/UPC Hybrid SM Simplex E2000 Fiber Optic Cable Adapter product

    Brand Name:Geehe Comm

    Model Number:GH-AD-0035

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    E2000/APC To SC/UPC Hybrid SM Simplex E2000 Adapter, Fiber Adapter 1. Product Overview: Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. E2000 fiber optic adapter is ideal for cable assembly house and manufacturing environments and local area networks (LANs) at the workstation outlet. Fiber adapter is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or connectors

    Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap LSZH 3.0mm cable diameter Single-mode low insertion loss E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Brand Name:CY COM

    ...E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord E2000 features a spring-loaded shutter used to protect the ferrule from dust and scratches. E2000 fiber optic patch cord can be singlemode or multimode, PC or APC polish. Feather: Latched push-pull operation Automatic metal shutter on connector...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap customized length fiber connector TO E2000-APC Patchcord Patch Cable product

    Brand Name:OPTICKING

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...fiber connector TO E2000-APC Patchcord Patch Cable Features Connector’s design complies with IEC 61754-20 standard Extremely low insertion loss and high return loss End-face geometry and quality superior than IEC and Telcordia standards LSZH, OFNP, OFNR cable jacket RoHS and REACH materials compliant Short boot option available Uniboot option available Dust Cap Type Dust Cap Color Connector Type Connector...

    Shenzhen Opticking Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap 2.5mm Fiber Cleaning Pen One Click Type for SC/FC/ST/E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter product

    Brand Name:TAKFLY

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cleaning Pen

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...Fiber Cleaning Pen One Click Type for SC/FC/ST/E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter 2.5mm Fiber Optic Cleaning Pen - Description: Fiber Optic Cleaner-Mini Designed to specially work well with the SC, FC, ST, LC, MU etc. connectors, this instrument cleans the ferrule end faces removing dust, oil, and other debris without nicking or scratching the end face. 2.5mm Fiber Optic Cleaning Pen - ​Feature: 1.Easy pushing motion engages connector...

    TAKFLY COMMUNICATIONS CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm 2m LSZH E2000 APC Connector Yellow product

    Brand Name:NewLight

    Model Number:NL001

    Place of Origin:China

    ... cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers, head-ends, cellular hubs and central offices. The patch cord can be used in interconnect or cross-connect path connecting the incoming fibers to the electronic equipment and

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap SC FC ST LC E2000 Fiber Optic Tools FOC Fiber Optic Cleaning Pen Metal product

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-cleaner

    Place of Origin:China

    ...E2000 Fiber Optic Tools FOC Fiber Optic Cleaning Pen Metal FOC Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen is designed to specially work well with female connectors, this instrument cleans the ferrules and faces removing dust, oil and other debris without nicking or scratching the end face. Usage: Product picture: Product introduction: - Fiber optic cleaner for the company, which is used in the development of optical fiber

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap E2000 Fiber Optic Connector , Fiber Cable Adapters SX core product

    Brand Name:HYL

    Model Number:E2000 - E2000 SM SX beige color adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ..., ST, LC, MTRJ, as well as carry out the transfer between each other such as: ST-SC, FC-ST, it's widely used in optical distribution frame (ODF), fiber-optic communications equipment, instrumentation, the feature is stable and reliable.

    Shenzhen HYL Industry Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LC / SC / FC / ST / MU / E2000 Fiber Optic Pigtail Good Repeatability For FTTH product

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:TW-PT-SC/APC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Optical Fiber Pigtail 1. Description Optical Fiber Pigtail is a length of optical fiber with one end adding connectors to connect beam path. Pigtail is a length of fiber permanently attached connector only at one end. Pigtail assembled with various types...

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord with E2000 fiber optic connectors product

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:QY-SS-E2000-E2000

    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    ... is similar structure of SC connectors, it is smaller than SC connector. We supply singlemode and Multimode E2000 patch cords, UPC, APC polish types available. Description: Supplies top quality optical fiber patch cord with very competitive prices,

    Cixi Qiyan Communication Electron Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap E2000/PC fiber optic adapter,E2000 fiber optic coupler,E2000 fiber adaptor product

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-E2KA

    ... line of fiber optic adapter for both single mode and multimode. These adapters provide high performance and low insertion loss. We also offers various types of hybrid adapters permitting an interconnect between two different fiber-optic connector types.

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Duplex 2.0mm E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode On Patch Panel product

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC - 028

    Place of Origin:China

    ...E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode On Patch Panel FOCC this kind of fiber optic patch cables are mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipments. The quality of connectors and fibers are mainly determined by the insertion loss and return loss. We offering duplex E2000-E2000 singlemode fiber optic patch cables, these patch cables are with 9 / 125 singlemode fiber, and connector...

    FOCC FIBER OPTIC CO.,LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0