Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Car Communications >

E2000 Fiber Connector

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    e2000 fiber connector

    All e2000 fiber connector wholesalers & e2000 fiber connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide e2000 fiber connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 14847 products from e2000 fiber connector Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap 2 - Hole Flange Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors 900um Blue E2000 APC Connector product

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 003

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    2 - Hole Flange Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors 900um Blue E2000 APC Connector​ Designed to be the ultimate in optical fibre connectors, the E2000 connector exceeds all standards for connector performance and operation. Designed to be easy to terminate, the one piece ferrule assembly saves time and provides troublefree operation. With the power of today’s laser transmitters emitting levels that are a danger to an unprotected user the E2000 offers a level of protection no other connector can ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fiber Optic Connectors FC C-D ST SC MU E2000 Optical Connector product

    Brand Name:kelong

    Model Number:FC, FC-D, ST, SC, E2000, MU

    Place of Origin:china

    Fiber Optic Connectors FC C-D ST SC MU E2000 Optical Connector Adaptor Standard fiber optic adaptor (also known as the flange) is a kind of passive device between the plug of the optical fiber connectors, which plays a very important role in the optical fiber communication system. Our company’s adaptors adopt no angle polished phosphor bronze and high temperature resistance, acid-alkali resistant,high hardness (high density) zirconia sleeves,it has great optical properties and high mechanical ..

    Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap UPC fiber optical adapter For CATV , Single / Multi Mode E2000 Fiber Connector product

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:E2000 Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    UPC fiber optical adapter For CATV , Single / Multi Mode E2000 Fiber Connector Free samples SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/E2000/MTRJ fiber optic adapter , optical connector,5db-20db fiber optic attenuator factory 1. Features: Simplex and duplex available; Panel clip for easy installation; Increase panel density and quick plug in installation; Available in several standard colors; Meet bellcore GR-326 standard; Insertion loss: SM

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap APC Fibre Optic Cable Connectors Green With Low Insertion Loss E2000 Fiber Connector product

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SADP-A-S-D-S-E2-FAPC-E2-FAPC

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    E2000/APC Fiber Optic Connector Adaptor Green with low insertion loss Mating sleeve fiber optic adaptors allow users to couple from one connector type to another same type. These adaptors are comprised of a polymer/metal outer body and their inner assembly fitted with a precision alignment mechanism. They are precisely made and manufactured to demanded specification.The combination of a ceramic/phosphor bronze alignment sleeves and a precision molded polymer housing provides consistent long-term

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap UPC fiber optical adapter For CATV , Single / Multi Mode E2000 Fiber Connector product

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:E2000 Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...UPC fiber optical adapter For CATV , Single / Multi Mode E2000 Fiber Connector Free samples SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/E2000/MTRJ fiber optic adapter , optical connector,5db-20db fiber optic attenuator factory 1. Features: Simplex and duplex available; Panel...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SM SC FC LC E2000 Fiber Connector APC OS1 OS2 Single Mode Fiber Connectors product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FOC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...APC OS1 OS2 Fiber Optic Connector with SM SC FC LC E2000 Ferrule Features: Compliance with the Standard of IEC and YD/T1272 High Return Loss and ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap APC Fibre Optic Cable Connectors Green With Low Insertion Loss E2000 Fiber Connector product

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SADP-A-S-D-S-E2-FAPC-E2-FAPC

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    ...E2000/APC Fiber Optic Connector Adaptor Green with low insertion loss Mating sleeve fiber optic adaptors allow users to couple from one connector type to another same type. These adaptors are comprised of a polymer/metal...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap LC Singlemode / Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors For CATV product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:LC

    ...LC Singlemode / Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors For CATV Qucik Details: Model Number: LC Fiber type: Singlemode Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: >45db Color: White house Applications 1•CATV 2•...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Green SC APC Fast Quick Optical Fiber Connector For Fiber Equipment product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:SC(OM3)

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...SC APC fast quick optical fiber connector for fiber equipment Fiber Optic Connectors are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap OEM Single Mode Fiber Connectors , SC Type Fiber Optic Connector For LAN product

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:SC UPC Fast Fiber Optic Connector

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ...SC UPC Fast Fiber Optic Connector The Fast Connector (Field Assembly Connector or Field terminated fiber connector, quickly assembly Fiber connector) is a revolutionary field installable optical fiber connector that requires no epoxy and no polishing. The ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Plastic Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Box / Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool product

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-cleaner

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Connector Cleaner Box / Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool Descriptions: - CLE-BOX is essential accessory to maintain and guarantee good quality of fiber optic connection. - It is the best non-alcohol cleaning method for various fiber...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap E2000 Fiber Optic Connector Single Mode High Precision For Fiber Networks product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:E2000 Fiber Optic Connector

    Place of Origin:China

    ... part used in fiber optic patch cord and fiber optic pigtail. E2000 optical fiber connector, 1.25mm ferrule, snap-in mechanism, available in single mode and multimode. Externally a E2000 connector looks like a miniature SC connector. The connector is easy...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Blue Cassette Fiber Optic Accessories Optical Fiber Connector Cleaning Box product

    Brand Name:OAM

    Model Number:FCC-C/O-500 fiber connector cleaner

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Blue Cassette Fiber Optic Accessories Optical Fiber Connector Cleaning Box Fiber optic connector cleaner utilizes a specially formulated dry cloth for thorough and efficient cleaning of fiber optic connecotors' end-faces. And the fiber connector cleaners ...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Buy cheap CATV Simplex Multimode LC Optical Fiber Connector In Ribbon Fan-Out / Pigtail product

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Connector

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...CATV Simplex Multimode LC Optical Fiber Connector In Ribbon Fan-Out / Pigtail Qick Detail: Name: LC Fiber Optic Connector Ferrule size: 1.25mm Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm optional Type: simplex, duplex Material: Plastic, Zinc...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fiber Optic Connectors FC C-D ST SC MU E2000 Optical Connector product

    Brand Name:kelong

    Model Number:FC, FC-D, ST, SC, E2000, MU

    Place of Origin:china

    ...Fiber Optic Connectors FC C-D ST SC MU E2000 Optical Connector Adaptor Standard fiber optic adaptor (also known as the flange) is a kind of passive device between the plug of the optical fiber connectors, which plays a very important...

    Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap 2 - Hole Flange Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors 900um Blue E2000 APC Connector product

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 003

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Hole Flange Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors 900um Blue E2000 APC Connector​ Designed to be the ultimate in optical fibre connectors, the E2000 connector exceeds all standards for connector performance and operation. Designed to be easy to terminate...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Singlemode Optical Fiber Connectors LC/UPC Duplex Uniboot Fiber Cable Connector product

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:LC uniboot DX connector

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...Manufacture LC/UPC Duplex Uniboot optical fiber connector singlemode RoHS material 1.Features: Have two dismount gap, easy to dismount Streamline design, good aesthetic Uniboot connector cable management Switchable Connector to change polarity MINI Boot...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap DIN Type SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapters / Fiber Connector High Stability product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    ...DIN Type SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapters / Fiber Connector High Stability Features: 1. Simplex and duplex panel cutouts 2. Panel clip for easy installation 3. Increase panel ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter FC / LC For Interconnecting Two Fiber Connector product

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:AD-FC/LC-SX-M

    Place of Origin:China

    ... - LC Coupler​ Description: Fiber adaptor is one kind of fiber flange. It is mainly used for interconnecting two fiber connectors. Both UPC and APC polishing mode are available.For interconnecting various connectors, fiber connector can be divided...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC APC Fiber Connector OS1 OS2 9/125um 1.5 Mtrs White LSZH Simplex Optical Cable product

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC APC Fiber Connector OS1 OS2 9/125um 1.5 Mtrs White LSZH Simplex Optical Cable SC/PC is short for square card type, SC connector can plug directly,easy to use, but also easy to...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Flange / Flangeless Lc Apc Fiber Connector Ceramic Sleeve For Fiber Patch Cord product

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:LC/APC 4Cores Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC/APC 4Cores Fiber Optic Adapter with internal shutter Ceramic Sleeve green housing color flange or flangeless Features Zirconia ...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap ST / MU / MTRJ / MPO / E2000 Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode For Ftth Network product

    Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)

    Model Number:pigtail

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    ...ST,MU,MTRJ,MPO,E2000 Fiber Optic Pigtail Specifications: 1. Low Insertion Loss 2. High Return Loss 3. Product price fiber pigtail 4. 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm pigtail 5. Well test before shipping 6. Customize available Features: 1. Various connector type available...

    Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap 9/125 Singlemode E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord product

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:E2000 SM DX

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...125 Singlemode E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord with E2000 fiber optic connectors product

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:QY-SS-E2000-E2000

    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    ...E2000 fiber patch cable connectors is one of the newly developed fiber optic connector, it has a spring-loaded shutter used to protect the ferrule from dust and scratches. E2000 patch cables connectors is similar structure of SC connectors...

    Cixi Qiyan Communication Electron Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0