Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    e2000 fiber connector

    All e2000 fiber connector wholesalers & e2000 fiber connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide e2000 fiber connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 16996 products from e2000 fiber connector Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap UPC fiber optical adapter For CATV , Single / Multi Mode E2000 Fiber Connector product

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:E2000 Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...UPC fiber optical adapter For CATV , Single / Multi Mode E2000 Fiber Connector Free samples SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/E2000/MTRJ fiber optic adapter , optical connector,5db-20db fiber optic attenuator factory 1. Features: Simplex and duplex available; Panel...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap ZGT Fast Connect Fiber Connectors , E2000 Fiber Connector With Ceramic Sleeve product

    Brand Name:ZGT

    Model Number:ZZTCN-E2000-3.0

    Place of Origin:China

    ...You are here: Home > Products > Fiber optic Connector Fiber Optical E2000 3.0 connector Single Mode with ceramic sleeve UPC, APC, PC polishing Serial Number: Applications: Telecommunication network CATV ...

    ZGT Optical Comm Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Green / Blue Fiber Optic Connectors , Waterproof E2000 Fiber Connector product

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...E2000 Connector An optical fiber connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. The connectors mechanically couple and align the cores of fibers so light can pass. Better connectors lose...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 140 µm 6.44 Optic Fiber Connector Cleaner With Stripping Surfaces product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:Optic Fiber Connector Cleaner

    ...140 µm 6.44 Optic Fiber Connector Cleaner With Stripping Surfaces Quick Details: Brand Name: Miller Model Number: CFS-2 Size: 6.44 in (...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Plastic Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Box / Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool product

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-cleaner

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Connector Cleaner Box / Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool Descriptions: - CLE-BOX is essential accessory to maintain and guarantee good quality of fiber optic connection. - It is the best non-alcohol cleaning method for various fiber...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap E2000 Fiber Optic Connector Single Mode High Precision For Fiber Networks product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:E2000 Fiber Optic Connector

    Place of Origin:China

    ... part used in fiber optic patch cord and fiber optic pigtail. E2000 optical fiber connector, 1.25mm ferrule, snap-in mechanism, available in single mode and multimode. Externally a E2000 connector looks like a miniature SC connector. The connector is easy...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap OEM Single Mode Fiber Connectors , SC Type Fiber Optic Connector For LAN product

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:SC UPC Fast Fiber Optic Connector

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ...SC UPC Fast Fiber Optic Connector The Fast Connector (Field Assembly Connector or Field terminated fiber connector, quickly assembly Fiber connector) is a revolutionary field installable optical fiber connector that requires no epoxy and no polishing. The ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Green SC APC Fast Quick Optical Fiber Connector For Fiber Equipment product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:SC(OM3)

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...SC APC fast quick optical fiber connector for fiber equipment Fiber Optic Connectors are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Durable Multimode Fiber Connectors / Green Fiber Patch Cable Connector product

    Brand Name:PUNO

    Model Number:PN-4837

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Connectors are functional devices using Metal-lon Doped fibers. These products prevent the reflection of light that are present at open end systems. Fiber optic terminator can terminate unused fiber connector ports in fiber optic systems . Fiber...

    PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap MPO MTP Optical Fiber Connectors With 8 Core 12 Core 24 Core Lc Single Mode Connector product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FOC-MPO

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector with 8 core 12 core 24 core Description: MPO fiber optic connector is a 12 fiber connector for ribbon cable. It's main use is for preterminated cable assemblies and cabling systems. Here is a 12 fiber...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Blue Duplex LC Duplex Fiber Connector , Telecommunication UPC Fiber Connector product

    Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM

    Model Number:OP-FC-DLCPC-SMF

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Optic Connector in High-density Cabling Solutions An optical fiber connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. The connectors mechanically couple and align the cores of fibers...

    Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Plastic Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Box / Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool product

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-cleaner

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Connector Cleaner Box / Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool Descriptions: - CLE-BOX is essential accessory to maintain and guarantee good quality of fiber optic connection. - It is the best non-alcohol cleaning method for various fiber...

    kocent optec limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LSZH 3.0mm cable diameter Single-mode low insertion loss E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Brand Name:CY COM

    ... from dust and scratches. E2000 fiber optic patch cord can be singlemode or multimode, PC or APC polish. Feather: Latched push-pull operation Automatic metal shutter on connector Low insertion loss and high...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter FC / LC For Interconnecting Two Fiber Connector product

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:AD-FC/LC-SX-M

    Place of Origin:China

    ... - LC Coupler​ Description: Fiber adaptor is one kind of fiber flange. It is mainly used for interconnecting two fiber connectors. Both UPC and APC polishing mode are available.For interconnecting various connectors, fiber connector can be divided...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 0.9mm PVC E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Double Cores product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    ...9mm PVC E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Double Cores Parameters Insertion loss Singlemode PC≤0.3dB UPC≤0.2dB ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Threaded Nut Fiber Optic Connectors Non Contact SMA 905 Fiber Connector product

    Brand Name:Fujioptic

    Model Number:SM/MM

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...Threaded Nut Fiber Optic Connectors Non Contact SMA 905 Fiber Connector APPLICATIONS Medical Surgical Aesthetic lasers Military Industrial Spectrometers Lasers DESCRIPTION The Fujioptics's SMA 905 connector is a non-contact connector typically used in ...

    Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap SC APC Fiber Connector OS1 OS2 9/125um 1.5 Mtrs White LSZH Simplex Optical Cable product

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC APC Fiber Connector OS1 OS2 9/125um 1.5 Mtrs White LSZH Simplex Optical Cable SC/PC is short for square card type, SC connector can plug directly,easy to use, but also easy to...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap E2000 fiber connector product

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:E2000 fiber optical connector

    ...E2000/PC SM Fiber Optic Connector AVAILABILITY -The connector can be supplied as a pre-assembled one-piece connector or as multi-pieces connector. -Clips are available for SC and LC duplex connectors. Housing kits without ferrule are...

    JKY Fiber Optics Industry Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap APC Fibre Optic Cable Connectors Green With Low Insertion Loss E2000 Fiber Connector product

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SADP-A-S-D-S-E2-FAPC-E2-FAPC

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    ...E2000/APC Fiber Optic Connector Adaptor Green with low insertion loss Mating sleeve fiber optic adaptors allow users to couple from one connector type to another same type. These adaptors are comprised of a polymer/metal...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord with E2000 fiber optic connectors product

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:QY-SS-E2000-E2000

    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    ...E2000 fiber patch cable connectors is one of the newly developed fiber optic connector, it has a spring-loaded shutter used to protect the ferrule from dust and scratches. E2000 patch cables connectors is similar structure of SC connectors...

    Cixi Qiyan Communication Electron Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0