Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    dwdm xfp transceiver

    All dwdm xfp transceiver wholesalers & dwdm xfp transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide dwdm xfp transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3792 products from dwdm xfp transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap 100-GHz 80Km DWDM XFP Transceiver Module , Optical Fiber Transceiver Single Mode product

    Brand Name:HiLink

    Model Number:HL-XFP-DWDM-Cxx

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , Guangdong , China

    ...100-GHz 80Km DWDM XFP Transceiver Module , Optical Fiber Transceiver Single Mode Features: ♦ Wavelength selectable to C-band ITU-T grid wavelengths ♦ Suitable for use in 100GHz channel spacing DWDM systems ♦ XFP MSA Compliant ♦ Data rate from 9.95...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Metal Enclosure 10G XFP Module , 50GHz Tunable Dwdm Xfp Transceiver product

    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

    Model Number:EXDxx92-3LCD80

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PN: EXDxx92-3LCD80 10G DWDM XFP Transceiver 10G XFP DWDM C-band tunable 50GHz 80km Duplex LC Features Ø Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Ø Monolithically ...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10G Base-DWDM XFP Transceiver Module 80km SM wavelength 1528.77nm - 1563.86nm LC with DDM product

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:ODX-XX10G-80

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-DWDM XFP Transceiver Module 80km SM wavelength 1528.77nm - 1563.86nm LC with DDM Description OPTFOCUS's DWDM XFP 40/80km Small Form Factor 10Gb/s transceivers comply with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They support DWDM...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap CISCO DWDM-XFP-1530.33 10G XFP Transceiver DWDM OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET ER product

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GXD-H1xx-ERC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...CISCO DWDM-XFP-1530.33 10GBase DWDM OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET ER LC, 40 Km, 1550.33 nm XFP transceiver. GXD-H1xx-ERC 10Gbps XFP DWDM Optical Transceiver, 40km Reach Features: ♦ Wavelength selectable to C-band ITU...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap DWDM Tunable XFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers 50-GHz ITU grid DWDM-XFP-C product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:DWDM-XFP-C-A

    ...DWDM Tunable XFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers 50-GHz ITU grid DWDM-XFP-C Specification: P/N DWDM-XFP-C-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 80KM Wavelength DWDM tunable XFP (50-GHz ITU) Transmitter DFB Receiver APD Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap CISCO Compatible 10G XFP Transceiver Module DWDM-XFP-42.94 10GBASE-DWDM product

    Brand Name:PrimusIT

    Model Number:DWDM-XFP-42.94

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen Guangdong China

    ...CISCO Compatible Transceive DWDM-XFP-42.94 10GBASE-DWDM 10G XFP Module 40KM /80KM Features · The PrimusIT DWDM XFP supports 10-Gigabit data rates from 9.9G to 11.1G (LAN, WAN, and OTU2/OTU2e). · ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1.25G ~ 10G DWDM SFP Transceiver Module DWDM SFP+ DWDM XFP 40KM To 80KM product

    Brand Name:FiberRoad

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:FR-DWDM

    ... to 80km links. The DWDM SFP,DWDM SFP+ ,DWDM XFP Module compliants with SFF-8431, SFF-8432 Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472. DWDM SFP,DWDM SFP+ ,DWDM XFP Transceiver provides

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10Gb DWDM XFP Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module Tunable Single Mode 80km Distance product

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-DWT96-80D-2

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...10Gb/s XFP CWDM Duplex LC 1470~1610nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features: Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Hot pluggable 30 pin connector Compliant with XFP MSA Transmission distance of 40km...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 50-GHz ITU Grid 80km 10G Xfp Transceiver Module For Cisco Dwdm Xfp C product

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:Tunable XFP ZR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Dwdm Xfp Tunable 80km 10g Optical Transceiver Module For Cisco Dwdm Xfp C Overview Tunable XFP DWDM series optical transceiver is a high performance and cost effective XFP transceiver modules designed for 10G SDH/SONET, 10G Ethernet DWDM fiber optic ...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap DWDM XFP Transceiver product

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-XFP

    ...OPPTON's DWDM XFP Transceivers are Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers and compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-ZR/ZW per ...

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap DWDM XFP Transceiver product

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-XFP

    ...OPPTON's DWDM XFP Transceivers are Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers and compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-ZR/ZW per ...

    OPPTON COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10G CWDM/DWDM XFP Transceiver product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:poflink/oem

    Model Number:PLX-10G-CXXXX-ER

    ...POFLink's DWDM XFP Transceiver is a collection of high performance. cost effective XFP transceiver modules ideal for 10G SDH/SONET, 10G fiber channel. Ethernet and other fiber optic transmission ...

    Shenzhen POFLINK Optical Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10Gbps DWDM XFP Transceiver 40/80km product

    Place of Origin:Taiwan

    Brand Name:Optech

    ... can now provide DWDM XFP with reaches of 40km and 80km. Features * Compliant with XFP MSA * Wavelength selectable to C-band ITU-T grid wavelengths * Suitable for use in 100GHz channel spacing DWDM systems * No Reference...

    Optech Technology Co, Ltd.
    Site Member

    Taiwan

    Buy cheap 10G DWDM XFP Transceiver product

    Brand Name:htfuture

    Model Number:xfp220

    Place of Origin:china

    ...CWDM SFP Transceiver The transceiver consists of three sections: a DFB laser transmitter, a APD photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) ...

    Shenzhen Tibtronix Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Buy cheap DWDM XFP transceivers product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Eoptolink

    ...Eoptolink DWDM XFP transceivers are available in channels defined in the ITU Grid (100 GHz spacing), from Channel 19 ...

    Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd.
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Buy cheap XFP Transceiver 10G fiber optical transceivers sfp mode product

    Brand Name:xfp sfp

    Model Number:xfp transceivers

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Ethernet XFP Transceiver Data Rate 10G Full Duplex LC connector fiber optic transceivers sfp mode More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com This XFP transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap DWDM XFP Transceiver product

    Categories:XFP Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-755-29048607,85250091,32939610,32939620

    Country/Region:china

    ...Flyin Optronics’ DWDM XFP Transceivers are Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers and compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-ZR/ZW per ...

    Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd,
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap 10G DWDM XFP Transceiver product

    Categories:XFP Transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    ... DWDM Networks Description Wiitek DWDM XFP Transceiver exhibits excellent wavelength stability, supporting operation at 100GHz channel, cost effective module. It is designed for 10G DWDM SDH, 10GBASE-ZR and 10G Fiber- Channel applications. The transceiver...

    Shenzhen Wiitek Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap DWDM XFP transceiver product

    Categories:XFP Transceiver

    Telephone:+ 886 37 261687

    Country/Region:china

    ...Home >> Products >> DWDM XFP transceiver DWDM XFP transceiver Loading zoom Features Compliant with major switch vendors Fully compliant to XFP MSA Rev. 4.5 Available in all 100GHz C-Band Wavelengths on the DWDM ITU Grid Up to 80Km transmission on...

    fiberbit company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap DWDM XFP Transceiver product

    Categories:Fiber Optic Splice Closure

    Country/Region:china

    ...Home ProductsFiber Optic Transceiver DWDM XFP Transceiver DWDM XFP Transceiver Product Details: Place of Origin: CHINA Brand Name: OPPTON or OEM customer's brand Certification: RoHS.CE Model Number: OPC-XFP Payment & Shipping Terms: Delivery Time: 3-5 ...

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0