Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Dwdm Sfp

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    dwdm sfp

    All dwdm sfp wholesalers & dwdm sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide dwdm sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 7483 products from dwdm sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap 10g Ethernet Optical Transceivers Dwdm-Sfp-10g-Xx.Xx APD photo detector Receiver product

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:DWDM SFP+ 80KM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...10g Ethernet Optical Transceivers Dwdm-Sfp-10g-Xx.Xx APD photo detector Receiver Arista networks 10GBASE-DWDM 1563.86nm-1530.33nm (ITU Channel 17-channel 59) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) Hot...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Data Rate 10G DWDM SFP Transceiver Module 80km Distance 23db DDM Fiber Optic product

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL--DWDM-SFP-10G

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Quality assurance 10g DWDM SFP 80km 23db DDM fiber optic Product Description Specifications 1. 10G DWDM SFP 80km 15xx.xxnm 2. 10Gbase-ZR DWDM 3. ITU-T DWDM grid wavelength 4. Cost effective Features Compliant with SFF-8413 and IEE802.3ae...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Compatible with Huawei Cisco  SFP Transceiver Module 10G 80KM C20 DWDM SFP+ product

    Brand Name:XYT-TECH

    Model Number:XYT-DWDM SFP+-40KM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Compatible with Huawei Cisco SFP Transceiver Module 10G 80KM C20 DWDM SFP+ When we use WDM systems, it will be divided into different wavelength patterns, conventional/coarse (CWDM) and dense (DWDM). Conventional WDM systems...

    Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap DWDM SFP Optical LC Transceiver For Gigabit Ethernet 1530.33nm - 1561.42nm product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AOPD-XX48-R80(D)

    ...DWDM SFP Optical LC Transceiver For Gigabit Ethernet 1530.33nm - 1561.42nm Specification: P/N AOPD-XX48-R80(D) Datarate 2.5Gb/s Wavelenth DWDM 1530.33-1561.42nm Distance 80KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10G DWDM SFP+ Transceivers , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module ITU Grid C Band product

    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

    Model Number:ESPDxx92-3LCD80

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PN: ESPDxx92-3LCD80 10G DWDM SFP+ Transceiver 10G SFP+ DWDM ITU Grid C Band 80km Duplex LC Features 1. Up to 11.1Gbps Data Links 2. Up to 80km transmission on SMF 3. DWDM EML Laser and APD receiver...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Economic Fiber Optic Transceiver , Dwdm Sfp Transceiver LC Connector product

    Brand Name:UNIIFBER

    Model Number:DWDM SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA). All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements. UNIFIBER’ DWDM SFP transceiver provides an enhanced monitoring interface, which allows real-time access to device operating parameters...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap DWDM-SFP10G-xx.xx 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ CISCO Transceivers For 10G Ethernet product

    Brand Name:PrimusIT

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen Guangdong China

    ...DWDM-SFP10G-xx.xx 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ CISCO Transceivers For 10G Ethernet Description: 10GBASE-DWDM xxxx.xx nm SFP+ (100-GHz ITU grid) rang from 1530.33 nm to 1561.41nm The PrimusIT 10GBASE SFP+ modules...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1.25G ~ 10G DWDM SFP Transceiver Module DWDM SFP+ DWDM XFP 40KM To 80KM product

    Brand Name:FiberRoad

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:FR-DWDM

    ... To 10G DWDM SFP Transceiver Module DWDM SFP+ DWDM XFP 40KM ~ 80KM The high performance DWDM EML transmitter and high sensitivity APD receiver provide superior performance for Ethernet applications at up to 80km links. The DWDM SFP,DWDM SFP+ ,DWDM XFP...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap CWDM DWDM SFP Transceiver Module 1270 to 1610nm Duplex Fiber Max 120km DDM product

    Brand Name:Wangtong

    Model Number:SFP Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...CWDM DWDM SFP Transceiver Module 1270 to 1610nm Duplex Fiber Max 120km DDM Product Description Small Form Pluggable (SFP)transceivers is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000...

    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap High quality and lowest price of Tunable DWDM SFP+ transceiver 10Gb 80km sfp dwdm fiber optic mode transceivers product

    Brand Name:sfp dwdm

    Model Number:dwdm sfp

    Place of Origin:China

    ...High quality of Tunable DWDM SFP+ transceiver 10Gb 80km sfp dwdm fiber optic mode Tunable DWDM SFP+ transceiver 10Gb 80km Product Details Part Number DWDM-SFP 10G Vendor Name HuiGoo Form Type SFP+ Max Data Rate 10.3125Gbps Channels...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1.25G~10G 1270-1610nm sfp optical tranceiver DWDM sfp optical module 40-80km product

    Brand Name:Takfly or OEM

    Model Number:DWDM sfp optical module

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...25G,2.5G,10G sfp optical tranceiver DWDM sfp optical module 40-80km SFP Optical Transceivers are hot-swappable, compact media connectors that provide instant fiber connectivity for your ...

    Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Buy cheap 1.25Gbps 80km Single Mode DWDM SFP Transceiver product

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SP-Dxx1G-08DC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...25Gbps 80km Single Mode DWDM SFP Transceiver DESCRIPTION SKY OPTICS’s SP-DXX1G-08CD-P Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA) and SFF...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10Gb DWDM-SFP Transceiver 80km 1470nm ~1570nm product

    Brand Name:10Gb DWDM-SFP Transceiver 80km 1470nm ~1570nm

    Model Number:10Gb DWDM-SFP Transceiver 80km 1470nm ~1570nm

    Place of Origin:China

    ... data-rate of 10G operation FP laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFFwith duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration Compatible...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Buy cheap Up to 80km 10G DWDM SFP+ Module 1545.32nm Compatible with Cisco product

    Brand Name:RayOptek

    Model Number:RT-P10ZDM-A00-40

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Up to 80km 10G DWDM SFP+ Module 1545.32nm Compatible with Cisco Specifications 1. 10G DWDM SFP+ 80km 1545.32nm Optical Module 2. Condition: New Original 3. Manufacturer: RayOptek 4. OEM and ODM,Buyer Label ...

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap DWDM SFP Transceiver, 80km 1.25G 1000BASE DWDM SFP Transceiver cisco DWDM-SFP-5252 product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:OE-Link

    Model Number:DWDM-1.25G-80

    ...DWDM SFP Transceiver, 80km 1.25G 1000BASE DWDM SFP Transceiver cisco DWDM-SFP-5252 CWDM Transceivers & DWDM Transceivers are used as a part of CWDM or DWDM optical network to provide high-capacity bandwidth across an optical fiber network. The...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap 1.25G DWDM  SFP Fiber optic transceiver SFP optical module, 40km product

    Brand Name:Link-all

    Model Number:1.25G BIDI SFP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...25G DWDM SFP-DDM-40KM 1. Product Features Transceiver unit with independent DWDM DFB Laser diode transmitter APD photodiode receiver Compliant with DWDM SFP MSA SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle Hot-pluggable Metal enclosure for...

    Shenzhen Link-all Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1.25G DWDM SFP 80km CH17 to CH61 sfp fiber optical transceiver module with best price cisco compatible product

    Brand Name:UTOPTEK

    Model Number:SFP-GE-DW80-CHxx

    Place of Origin:China

    ... DWDM SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 100GHz, DWDM COOLED DFB&PIN, Single mode Order Information: SFP-GE-DW80-CHxx XX: 100GHZ ITU Grid Wavelength Part No. Central Wavelength(nm) Frequency (THZ) SFP-GE...

    HongKong UTOP Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Hong Kong

    Buy cheap 80KM 1.25G LC Connector DWDM SFP Transceiver Alcatel SFP-GIG-DWDM-35 compatible product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:DWDM-1.25G-80-35

    ...80KM 1.25G LC Connector DWDM SFP Transceiver Alcatel SFP-GIG-DWDM-35 compatible Specification: Brand Name 6COM Model Number DWDM-1.25G-80-35 Data Rate 1.25G Wavelength 1549.32 nm Distance 80km Temperature -5℃-70...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Cisco compatible,10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ transceiver, 10G 40KM C-BAND 1563.86nm~1528.77nm ER optical module,LC connector,DDM product

    Brand Name:Opmedia

    Place of Origin:China

    ....su@opmediatech.com PRODUCT FEATURES Compliant with SFP+ MSA Compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-ER Compliant to SFP+ SFF-8431 and SFF-8432. Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Built-in digital diagnostic functions Maximum...

    Shenzhen Opmedia Tech Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Buy cheap DWDM SFP Transceiver Fiber Module product

    Brand Name:htfuture

    Model Number:sfp104524

    Place of Origin:china

    ...HTFuture DWDM SFP Transceiver exhibits excellent wavelength stability, supporting operation at 100 GHz channel, cost effective module. It is designed for DWDM SONET/ SDH, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel applications. The transceiver consists...

    Shenzhen Tibtronix Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0