Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    direct attached copper

    All direct attached copper wholesalers & direct attached copper manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide direct attached copper products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 863 products from direct attached copper Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap 3m (10ft) QSFP-4SFP25G-CU3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable product

    Brand Name:hilink

    Model Number:HL-QSFP28-4xSFP28

    Place of Origin:China

    ...3m (10ft) QSFP-4SFP25G-CU3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable​ General Description QSFP28 Direct Attach Cables are compliant with the SFF-8665 specifications. Various choices of wire gauge...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FTTH FTTB Direct Attach Copper Cable 40 Gigabit Passive Twinax Dac Cable product

    Brand Name:Topnet System OR OEM

    Model Number:40G QSFP+ DAC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...FTTH FTTB Direct Attach Copper Cable 40 Gigabit Passive Twinax Dac Cable Product Name: 40G QSFP+ DAC Datarate: 40gbase Distance: ...

    Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Safe 10G SFP+ Cisco DAC Cables , Direct Attach Copper Cable 8 Meters product

    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

    Model Number:ESPCAP92-324C8

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Cables SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Copper Cable 8 Meters Description ETU-Link SFP+ Passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions for 10Gb Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications. SFP+ copper modules allow hardware...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1M Splitter Passive Direct Attach Cable 40G QSFP+ DAC product

    Brand Name:YXFiber

    Model Number:DAC

    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    ...+ TO 4SFP+ DAC PASSIVE Direct Attach Copper Cable The QSFP+ passive cable assemblies are high performance,cost effective I/O solutions for 40G LAN, HPC and SAN applications. The QSFP+ passive copper cables are compliant with...

    Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap 30AWG 10 Gigabit SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable product

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Model Number:10G SFP+ DAC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...10 Gigabit SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable DAC high speed cable 1/3/5/7m 10gbase-direct attach DAC SFP+ Copper Twinax cable sfp direct attach cable 10G SFP+ Cables 10G SFP+ Twinax / Optical Direct Attach Cable (DAC ) with SFP+ connector,is designed...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Direct Attach Copper High Speed Fiber Optic Cable With High Cost Performance product

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:SOPTO

    Model Number:SPH-SFP28-AC1-30

    ... speed cable 25G SFP28 to SFP28 1M AWG30 Product Description DAC Direct Attach Copper Cables are further divided into passive copper cable and active copper cable In most data center, most server to server connections...

    Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SFP28 To SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 25G SFP28 DAC Cable 25GBASE-CR product

    Brand Name:ANC or customized

    Model Number:25G SFP28 DAC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Cable 25GBASE-CR SFP28 to SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable Description 25G SFP28 DAC cable manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a hot-swappable passive direct attach copper cable assembly (also known as Twinax Cable...

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Direct Attach Copper DAC AOC Cables 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ To 4 10GBASE-CU SFP+ product

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1M

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Direct Attach Copper DAC Cables 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to 4 10GBASE-CU SFP+ GEZHI's revolutionary QSFP to 4x SFP+ ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 3m  SFP10G-CU3M Compatible SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable PVC&LSZH,Support OEM product

    Brand Name:F-link

    Model Number:SFP10G-CU3M

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    ...SFP+10G directly attached Copper cables offers a low Cost and High efficiency Data Interconnect solution. Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 10 ...

    Shenzhen SanYang Electronics Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Buy cheap Active Insulated Qsfp+ Direct Attach Copper Cable Qsfp H40g Acu10m product

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:40G QSFP+ DAC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...40G QSFP+ Copper Direct-attached Cable CAB-QSFP-P50CM 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 0.5 meter passive 30 CAB-QSFP-P1M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 1 meter passive 30 CAB-QSFP-P2M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable...

    Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Copper cable 3 Meters passive 30AWG product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FiberRoad

    Model Number:FR-CBL-10GSFP-3M

    ...Detailed Product Description Product Name: Direct Attach Copper Cable Material: Copper Supports: 10G SFP+ Application: Gigabit Ethernet AWG: 24AWG - 30AWG Distance: 1m-10m Optical SFP + Direct Attach Cable Transceiver FR-CBL-10GSFP-3M Brocade 10GBASE-CU...

    Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap High Speed 40Gb/s QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper cable 1~15M product

    Brand Name:NuFiber

    Model Number:QSFP-4SFP-CU1M

    Place of Origin:China

    ...High Speed 40Gb/s QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper cable 1~15M Description QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) copper direct-attach cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap One Meter Passive QSFP + Direct-Attach Copper Cable For For Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M product

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:QSFP-H40G-CU1M

    ...One Meter Passive QSFP + Direct-Attach Copper Cable For For Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M Specifications For Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M, 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 1-meter, passive 10Gtek's QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap CAB-10GSFP-L3M 850nm 10Gbps SFP 3m Passive CAB Direct-Attach Copper Cable product

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:CAB-10GSFP-L3M

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ...CAB-10GSFP-L3M 850nm 10Gbps SFP 3m Passive CAB Direct-Attach Copper Cable 1. Key Features SFP+ package with duplex LC connector Metal with lower EMI Excellent ESD ...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Buy cheap SFP+ Cable 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable, 1M, 2M, 3M, 5M, 7M, 10M available product

    Brand Name:No brand

    Model Number:JBLSFP001

    Place of Origin:Dongguan, China

    ...SFP+ Cable 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable, 1M, 2M, 3M, 5M, 7M, 10M available Features: 1. I/O Connectors designed for high speed differential ...

    Dongguan Jinbiai Communication Technology CO., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10G SFP+ Cable SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Copper SFP DAC product

    Brand Name:DAC

    Model Number:DAC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10G SFP+ Cable SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Copper SFP DAC HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited is a leading worldwide professional manufacturer and provider of fiber ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Buy cheap 40G QSFP+ QSFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper Cable JG326A product

    Categories:Direct Attach Copper Cable

    Telephone:+8615817250592

    Country/Region:china

    ...Direct Attach Cables Home > Products > Direct Attach Cables 40G QSFP+ QSFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper Cable JG326A FacebookTwitterLinkedInPinterest JG326A-C HP 40G QSFP+to QSFP+ 1M Twinax Copper Cable Specifications Operating data rate up to 40Gb/s JG326A,...

    AIFON Technologies Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap QSFP+ 40GBASE-CU Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable (Passive) DAC Cable product

    Categories:Direct Attach Copper Cable

    Telephone:+86 0755-2833 2970

    Country/Region:china

    Loading zoom Product Name: QSFP+ 40GBASE-CU Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable (Passive) Category: 40G QSFP+ DAC Clicks: 26 Details

    IoE-Link technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M Compatible SFP+ 10Gb/s Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m Passive product

    Categories:Direct Attach Copper Cable

    Telephone:+1-(708) 888-0469

    Country/Region:china

    ...Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M Compatible SFP+ 10Gb/s Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m Passive Previous Next Display all pictures View full size Juniper EX-SFP-...

    ShenZhen Macroreer Business Co.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Copper cable 3 Meters passive 30AWG product

    Categories:Direct Attach Copper Cable

    Telephone:86-0755-83119451

    Country/Region:china

    Product Details: Place of Origin: China Brand Name: FiberRoad Certification: CE,ROHS Model Number: FR-CBL-10GSFP-3M Payment & Shipping Terms: Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc Price: Please send inquiry to jojo@fiberroad.com.cn Packaging Details: Neutral ...

    Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0