Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Generators >

Difference Between Xfp And Sfp

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    difference between xfp and sfp

    All difference between xfp and sfp wholesalers & difference between xfp and sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide difference between xfp and sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2012 products from difference between xfp and sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap ZR XFP 10G SFP Transceiver 1550nm For Fiber Channel / FDDI 3 Years Warranty product

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...10G ZR XFP 1550nm SMF 10ge transceiver xfp 100km Description: HD-XFP-ER transceiver comply with XFP MSA, and can support diverse applications for SDH/Sonet equipment including FEC (9.95Gb/s to 10....

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap XFP To SFP+ 10G Media Converter 3R Repeater Support SFP CWDM DWDM product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    ...XFP To SFP+ 10G Media Converter 3R Repeater Support SFP CWDM DWDM FR600-202R series products are high-performance 10G optical signals Repeaters, realize the ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Hd Bidi Sfp Optical Transceiver 3G SFP BIDI Transceiver 1310TX/1550RX LC/SC product

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-BiDi-SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...high quality hd sfp transceivers bidi 3G SFP BIDI transceiver 1310TX/1550RX LC/SC Product Description Data rate: From 155Mbps, 622Mbps, 1.25Gb/s, 2.5Gb/s, ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10Gb/s XFP SFP Transceiver Module Hot Pluggable Duplex LC +3.3V 1310nm DFB/PIN product

    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE

    Model Number:XFP-10G-1310

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ... the 10Gb/s serial electrical data stream with the 10Gb/s optical signal, complies with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification, 10GBASE-LR/LW per IEEE 802.3ae and 10G Fibre...

    Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap High Performance Sfp Jack Assembly 1x6 Ports Heat Sink Press Fit Mounting product

    Brand Name:GLGNET

    Model Number:47039-00N011 SFP Cage Assembly

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Sink Press Fit Mounting 1. Overview GLGNET is offering its cage for Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers with the most rigid mechanical design available on the market. The cage is designed...

    Shenzhen GLGNET Electronics Co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Extreme Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SFP Transceiver 1.25g 1310/1550 10km 10059 product

    Brand Name:Gezhi

    Model Number:GSB-0135--L1x(D)

    Place of Origin:China , Shenzhen

    ... FP laser transmitter and PIN photo-detector Up to 20km on 9/125µm SMF Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Duplex LC/UPC type pluggable optical interface Low power dissipation Metal enclosure, for lower...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 16Gbps SFP Transceiver Module Fibre Channel Cabling 150m Max Transfer Distance product

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:DS-SFP-FC16G-SW

    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    ...Genuine Cisco SFP Modules DS-SFP-FC16G-SW SFP 16Gbps SFP+ LC Singlemode transceiver Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the translation should ...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap 1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1310nm 10km Cisco LC Connector Port product

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SFP, XFP

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1310nm 10km Cisco LC Connector Port We can supply the optical fiber SFP Module in many different specifications such as 155M, 1.25G, 10G, 40G, 100G, etc. Our fiber optic SFP XFP...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SFP Case & Jacket  Fiber Optic Transceiver Stainless Steel 304  SFP Case 1.25G 2.5G 10G 40G 100G product

    Brand Name:QY

    Model Number:Stainless Steel 304 SFP Case

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ... turnover more than 50Kpcs, products been delivered over 25 countries all over the world. 1.Standard SFP transceiver housing . 2.The housing is made from zinc alloy

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap XFP Optical Module SR 850nm 300m LC Connector , Compatible with Cisco Switch , XFP SR 10G product

    Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

    Model Number:JHP-M85L-XFPSR

    Place of Origin:China

    ... for longer haul modules, due to their high power requirements. The enclosure of XFP is larger than the SFP+ and thus allows a better dissipation of heat, making it preferable for high power

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 3M, Active product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:10Gtek

    Model Number:CAB-XFP/SFP-A3M-30

    ... between switches/servers/storage to interconnect XFP and SFP+ form factors. Features: ● XFP to SFP+ Connetor ● Copper Active ● 3 Meters ● AWG30 ● Direct Attach XFP to SFP+ copper cable for 10 Gigabit connections ● XFP connector on one end that...

    10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 40G xfp to sfp passive copper direct attach DAC Cables sfp xfp dac product

    Brand Name:Usource

    Model Number:UDAC-XXX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...40G xfp to sfp+ passive copper direct attach cable sfp-xfp dac compatible cisco Huawei Features Hot pluggable 30 pin connector Compliant with XFP / SFP MSA Pre-terminated twin axial cable / fiber cable XFP/SFP housing with enhanced...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap XFP Transceivers / Cables XFP to SFP+ cable product

    Categories:XFP Transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    ...XFP to SFP+ cable, Passive 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 1M, Passive 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 2M, Passive Features: XFP to SFP+ Connetor Copper Passive 1 Meter AWG24 Direct Attach XFP to SFP+ copper cable for 10 Gigabit connections XFP connector...

    VIGOR PROPERTIES TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap 100G CFP ER4/100G CFP LR4/40G QSFP /QSFP28/SFP/QSFP/XFP/CFP/CFP2/SFP+ FIBER OPTIC SFP MODULES EGPON SYSTEM product

    Brand Name:qsfp

    Model Number:xfp

    Place of Origin:China

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited is a leading worldwide professional manufacturer and provider for fiber optical components products. With high quality control system ,rich and advanced experiences in designing and manufacturing products obey customer ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap XFP DWDM SFP product

    Categories:DWDM SFP + Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-755-2398 1563

    Country/Region:china

    ... and L-band ITU-T grid wavelengths Suitable for use in 100GHz channel spacing DWDM systems DWDM SFP MSA Compliant Up to 2. 667Gb/s data rate Cold Start up Wavelength Compliance Low Power Dissipation...

    J&E Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SFP/QSFP/XFP/CFP/CFP2/SFP+ FIBE ROPTIC SFP MODULES EGPON SYSTEM product

    Brand Name:QSFP

    Model Number:CFP

    Place of Origin:China

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited is a leading worldwide professional manufacturer and provider for fiber optical components products. With high quality control system ,rich and advanced experiences in designing and manufacturing products obey customer ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Buy cheap Excellent Brocade C20-C59 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 80km module product

    Brand Name:WareX

    Model Number:10G-SFPP-ZRD-1530.33

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...WPP-Dxx192-EL80D 10Gb/s SFP+ DWDM ZR Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 100GHz, DWDM EML SMF 80KM DDM DESCRIPTION ...

    WareX Technologies Limited
    Active Member

    Buy cheap 10G 3R SFP+ to SFP+ Remote Standalone OEO Converter for CWDM/ DWDM Transmission product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-6603R-SS

    ...10G 3R SFP+ to SFP+ Remote Standalone OEO Converter for CWDM/ DWDM Transmission ※10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) Features: .Diversified interfaces including SFP+ to SFP+, SFP+ to XFP, XFP to XFP, .Supports 3R (Re-generation, Re-timing, Re...

    Shenzhen FR Technology Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap dual XFP/ SFP+ ports 10G Fiber Converter 3R Repeater extend 10G network distance product

    Brand Name:Baudcom

    Model Number:BD-OEO-10G-A

    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    ...Overview: The 10G Fiber Converter is protocol-independent with dual XFP or SFP+ ports, the 10G fiber converter can provide conversion between different wavelengths or single-mode and multi-mode fiber, single-mode...

    Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co..Ltd
    Active Member

    Buy cheap 10G long jumbo frame sfp interface fiber optic ethernet media converter product

    Brand Name:Takfly or OEM

    Model Number:Takfly 10G fiber media converter

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ... fiber optic ethernet media converter Introduction 10G Unmanaged Media Converter with SFP+ & RJ45 port. It is primarily designed for large, higher speed/bandwidth demanding workgroups that require ...

    Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0