Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Difference Between Patch Cable And Network Cable

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    difference between patch cable and network cable

    All difference between patch cable and network cable wholesalers & difference between patch cable and network cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide difference between patch cable and network cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 252 products from difference between patch cable and network cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Lc To Lc 2.0/3.0mm Corning G652D/G657A PVC/LSZH Jacket product

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Model Number:LC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    .../LSZH jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FTP Patch Cord Bulk Network Cable Data Communication Shielded CAT6 product

    Brand Name:SINOHONE

    Model Number:Cat6 FTP Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    ... Cat6 FTP Patch Cord Bulk Network Cable Short Description: Cat6 FTP Patch Cord Product Description: Multi-stranded construction, soft, easily flexible, not break off easily. Many colors optional, specious and easily mark Different length can...

    Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
    Verified Supplier

    Sichuan

    Buy cheap 50 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable product

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FTTB Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2.0mm 3.0mm G652D SC APC Simplex Connector product

    Brand Name:QualitY or QY

    Model Number:QPCSC-SX

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ... optic fiber patch cord Description Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network, they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 3M Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables LC To LC 3mm Simplex In Yellow Color product

    Brand Name:JUNPU

    Model Number:LC LC 3M Patch Cord Fiber Optic

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Area Networks(LANs) Wide Area Networks(WANs) Quick details: Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same or different...

    Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Sc To Sc Fiber Patch Cable SC / UPC - SC / UPC  Connector 2.0mm / 3.0mm product

    Brand Name:OTOP

    Model Number:SC/UPC-SC/UPC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Patch Cable SC / UPC - SC / UPC Connector 2.0mm / 3.0mm ♦ Feature Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable...

    Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Sichuan

    Buy cheap Durable Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Jumper Cable LC To LC LSZH CPR Approval product

    Brand Name:New light

    Model Number:002

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    ... fiber optic patch cord Product Description Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Professional Manufacturer Fiber Optic Patch Cable With LC Connector product

    Brand Name:Geehe

    Model Number:Geehe- LC008

    Place of Origin:Wuhan City

    ... Optic Patch Cable With LC Connector Description: Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.Which have same or different connectors that are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord...

    Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap G652D Single Mode Patch Cable , Fibre Optic Patch Leads Simplex SX SC / UPC product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:SC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. Fiber optic patch cables are used in...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap CE RoHS FCC LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable , 3.0mm Single Mode Fiber Jumpers product

    Brand Name:SUNWISE

    Model Number:LC APC to LC APC

    Place of Origin:Made In China

    ... Optic Patch Cable , 3.0mm Single Mode Fiber Jumpers Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same or different connectors...

    Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 2.0-10m LC To LC Fiber Patch Cable , Multiple Mode Optical Patch Cord product

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    Country/Region:china

    ...Products description Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with...

    shenzhen jie teshin communications equipment co. ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LC to FDDI Fiber Optic Patch Cables / OS2 Simplex Lc Fiber Optic Patch Cord product

    Brand Name:Hangalaxy

    Model Number:HGYN-0548

    Place of Origin:China

    ... networks, high-quality fiber patch cable are essential for any high-performance fiber optic networks. Hangalxy offers an extensive line of SC to ST 9/125µm OS2 single mode simplex fiber patch cables with many choices of different

    Shenzhen Hangalaxy Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Telecommunication Networks Simplex Patch Cord , SM Single Mode 15m Patch Cable product

    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

    Model Number:ETU-Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-Patch Cord Simplex Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Single Mode 15 Meters Fiber Description ETU supply various kinds of Single Mode and Multimode Fiber Optic Loopback Cables, which are with different...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 0.2dB Fibre Optic Patch Cable 4 Fiber 4 Core 4 Fo ST LC FC SC CPRI RRU FTTA Army Field product

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:STU-CPRI-2fo-7.0mm/2.0-LSZH-xm

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... jumper or fiber optic patch cord. - Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. - They have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. - Fiber optic patch cables are used in...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LC/UPC 12 Core Colors SM Patch Cord Fiber Patch Cables G652D G657A1 G657A2 1m 1.5m product

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:KXT- Pigtail-LC

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    ...LC/UPC 12 Colors Fiber Optical Patch Cord G652D G657A1 G657A2 1.5m Pigtail LSZH 1 Description Fiber optic patch cord and pigtail can connect with different types of connectors such as ST, FC, SC...

    SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Duplex OM3 LC To LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Jumper For Telecommunications product

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:LC-LC MM OM3

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... optic patch cable Optical fiber jumper / pigtail is the largest and most basic component in optical fiber communication system. There are many kinds of hopping wires composed of different connector types and different types...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Site Member

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap fiber optic patch cable, fiber optic cords, fiber optic jumper product

    Brand Name:HOPU

    Model Number:*

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... optic patch cable, fiber optic cords, fiber optic jumper FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORDS Fiber optic patch cable, also known as fiber optic cord or fiber optic jumper, is composed of fiber optic cable terminated with different premium...

    Luoyang Hopu Optical Manufacturing Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Buy cheap Nokia Fiber Patch Cord with NSN Connector, LC DX Armored Fiber Optic Cable product

    Brand Name:SOGOO

    Place of Origin:China

    ... jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. Fiber optic patch cables are used in...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap CAT6A SSTP PATCH CABLE RJ45 SHIELDED 26AWG PATCH CORD WITH DIFFERENT COLORS product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen (info at crownnetcom.com)

    Brand Name:Neutral/OEM (info at crownnetcom dot com)

    Model Number:CNCP6A

    ...CAT6A SSTP PATCH CABLE RJ45 SHIELDED 26AWG PATCH CABLE WITH DIFFERENT COLORS Low insertion loss Low back reflection loss Easy installation OEM is acceptable SSTP-Aluminum layer +braiding Application:networking/telecommunication Bare Copper Cat6A Patch Cord...

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap White Nortel IBDN Type Patch Cord Test Cord Cable Flame Retardant For Nortel Wiring Block product

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-5012-NOR

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    ... use with Jumper wire on Porta Jacks test 44-49 Applications: For wire installation into network and telecommunication equipment.Indicated type for different module block MDF

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0