Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Difference Between Patch Cable And Network Cable

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    difference between patch cable and network cable

    All difference between patch cable and network cable wholesalers & difference between patch cable and network cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide difference between patch cable and network cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 4921 products from difference between patch cable and network cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables product

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:ST-LC-SMDX-2.0-xM-armored

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... patch cables Quick informations: Connector 1: ST/UPC Connector 2: LC/UPC Mode: single mode Fiber number: duplex Diameter: 3.0mm Cover: Armored cable Length: customized IL: 0.15dB RL: 55dB About fiber optic patch cable: - Armored fiber optic patch cable...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FULLAXS Armored Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable Lc Spiral Cover Anti rodent FTTA product

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:FULLAXS

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Optec Limited is one of lead outdoor field fiber optic patch cord manufacturer. Special is in all type of field fiber optic patch cord with waterproof connector, such as: Fullaxs Connector, Military...

    kocent optec limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FTP Patch Cord Bulk Network Cable Data Communication Shielded CAT6 product

    Brand Name:SINOHONE

    Model Number:Cat6 FTP Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    ... Cat6 FTP Patch Cord Bulk Network Cable Short Description: Cat6 FTP Patch Cord Product Description: Multi-stranded construction, soft, easily flexible, not break off easily. Many colors optional, specious and easily mark Different length can...

    Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
    Verified Supplier

    Sichuan

    Buy cheap FC APC / SC UPC 3m Fiber Optic Cable , Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables For Networks product

    Brand Name:NewLight

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Networks use FC APC-SC UPC 3M Singlemode Simplex fiber optic patch cord Yellow color Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features Compliance with the Standard of IEC and YD/T1272 High Return Loss and...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Duplex  Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC MM single/double mode optical patch cable product

    Brand Name:Qingying

    Model Number:Manufacture MM duplex amp om3 fiber optic patch cord

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ...Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC MM single/double mode optical patch cable Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment.It...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LAN Cable Connector Network Cable Accessories Customized Color CE / ROHS / ISO Listed product

    Brand Name:OWIRE

    Model Number:OW-CAT6-UTP-RJ45

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... To be negotiated RJ45 connectors for cat 5e cat6 cable Specification of RJ45 connector: Model: RJ45 Connector Unshielded Color: As client's request Gold Plating: Fu'-50u' Pin: 8 Pin Gender: Male Usage: Network, Cabling,

    Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FRP Strength Member FTTH Optical Fiber Cable , Fiber Drop Cable All Dry Structure product

    Brand Name:OPELINK

    Model Number:Drop Optical Fiber Cable GJXH/GJXFH

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Drop Optical Fiber Cable GJXFH/GJXH Description: Drop Fiber optic cable for telecommunication(Bow-type),suitable for optical fiber to the user (FTTH) network, users to introduce the section of the cable, but also...

    Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10" Plastic Ring Network Cable Management Bar for Data and Telecom Network product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-4023

    ...10" plastic Rings Network Cable management bar Quick Detail: 1. Material:Cold rolled steel with powder coat finishing 2. For 10 inch standard Cabinet,1U. 3. 5piece plastic rings. 4. Allowing vertical and horizontal cable management. 5. Good...

    DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Exquisite Fashion Flat Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable With Blue Special Connector product

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:Cat5e UTP cable

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...Exquisite Fashion 100M Utp Patch Cord Flat Cat6 Ethernet Patchcord There are two standards for the net crystal head, the ...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap 50 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable product

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Outdoor Duct Fiber Optic Cable , Single Mode OS2 Corning Fiber Patch Cables product

    Brand Name:PUNO

    Model Number:PN-019

    Place of Origin:China

    ... variety of fiber optic cable for different outdoor condition, such as central loose tube armored cable, duct armored cable, direct buried cable, steel wire armored cable, non metallic outdoor cable, ADSS cable and figure 8 Cable. Fitting most of the...

    PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fiber To The Home Optical Patch Cable 1 Core LSZH SC / SC LSZH 300M Black Steel product

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Steel Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different connectors on the ends. Fiber optic patch cables are used...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 2M 3M 5M PVC Insulated Indoor Cat5E Patch Cables Utp Network Cable product

    Brand Name:WONTERM

    Model Number:WTP5001

    Place of Origin:China

    ...2M 3M 5M PVC Insulated Indoor Cat5E Patch Cables Utp Network Cable Specifications: Specifications Conductor Solid Bare Copper AWG 24AWG Conductor Diameter (mm) 0.5mm Pass Fluke Yes ...

    SHENZHEN XINTAIYUE COMMUNICATION CABLE CO.,LTD.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Horizontal Cable Organizer Network Cable Management Patch Panel For Cabinet product

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-4035

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Horizontal cable organizer patch panel Metal D-Ring Quick Detail: 1. Material:Cold rolled steel with powder coat finishing 2. For 19 inch standard Cabinet,1U. 3. 5piece plastic rings. 4. Allowing vertical and horizontal cable management. 5. Good...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap MTRJ - MTRJ Multimode Fiber Patch Cables OM1 / OM2 Fiber Optic Cable For Data Centers product

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:MTRJMTRJMMDX-**M / MTRJMTRJMM50DX-**M

    Place of Origin:China

    ... - MTRJ Multimode Fiber Patch Cables OM1 / OM2 Fiber Optic Cable For Data Centers Quick Detail: MTRJ to MTRJ optical fiber patch cord Multimode 50/125 or 62.5/125 fibre cable Duplex zip cable with OFNR, OFNP...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Active Member

    Shandong

    Buy cheap Yellow Cat.6 Shielded Patch Cables product

    Place of Origin:DONGGUAN

    Brand Name:WIDER CABLE

    ... LAN/WAN segments and networking gear at maximum speed. Also, with its superior connector you get a cable that is built for speed and endurance. Our Cat5e and Cat6 cables are made of 24...

    DONGGUAN WIDER WIRE & WIRE CABLE CO,.LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1U 24 port empty Rj45 Rack Mount Patch Panel for Networking , Cabling product

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:DRJ

    Model Number:PK-24-003M

    ...1U 24 port empty Rj45 Rack Mount patch panel for Networking , Cabling Quick Detail: 1. Port:24 2. color: Black 3. Test pass: Fluck fluke test 4. Application: cat5e/cat6 5. Standard: ...

    Shenzhen DRJ Network Products Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Multi mode Plastic Mpo - Lc Fiber Optic Patch Cables For Network product

    Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

    Model Number:FOMS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Plastic Mpo - Lc Fiber Optic Patch Cables For Network Description The optical fiber connector is one of the most basic passive components in the optical fiber communication. There are difference ferrule materials (ceramic, plastic...

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Black PVC Fluke Test UTP Ethernet Patch Cables CAT5E / CAT6 Cable product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:XXD

    Model Number:XXD-10AP0801

    ... a dependable connection. Quick Detail: Name Feature Application Conductor Connector Jacket UTP PATCH CABLE Unshielded twisted paired cable Category 5e or Category 6 Flexible cable 350MHz frequency Support network speeds up to 100Megabits(100 Base-T) Meets

    China Optical Transceiver Online Market
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap CAT6A SSTP PATCH CABLE RJ45 SHIELDED 26AWG PATCH CORD WITH DIFFERENT COLORS product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen (info at crownnetcom.com)

    Brand Name:Neutral/OEM (info at crownnetcom dot com)

    Model Number:CNCP6A

    ...CAT6A SSTP PATCH CABLE RJ45 SHIELDED 26AWG PATCH CABLE WITH DIFFERENT COLORS Low insertion loss Low back reflection loss Easy installation OEM is acceptable SSTP-Aluminum layer +braiding Application:networking/telecommunication Bare Copper Cat6A Patch Cord...

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0