Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

D4 Optic Fiber Patch Cord

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    d4 optic fiber patch cord

    All d4 optic fiber patch cord wholesalers & d4 optic fiber patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide d4 optic fiber patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 70 products from d4 optic fiber patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap ZTE  ZXMP M721 Power cord cable - 48V cable zxtr b326 Telecom Cable Assemblies product

    Brand Name:Sogoo

    Model Number:ZTE ZXMP M721

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...ZTE ZXMP M721 Power cord cable - 48V cable zxtr b326 Telecom Cable Assemblies Power D-sub DB3 3V3 solder for wire ...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap 8 Core MTP Fanout Cable 10 M Length  Single / Multi Mode For Data Communication product

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:MPO MTP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... jumping cable for data communication The optical Fiber Patch Cords is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical path active connection. Pigtail is a length fiber cable with only one connector...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap LC optical fiber patch cord product

    Place of Origin:china

    Model Number:LC optical fiber patch cord

    ... standard Application: 1. Telecommunication and data communication 2. LAN 3. WAN 4. Equipment terminal Overview: LC optical fiber connector is developed to meet the demands of clients for small single core optical fiber connector. It compresses the space

    Changzhou Bell Data Communication Equipments Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Teralux

    ...LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable Description: Teralux® LC Optical fiber cable assemblies are full tested to guarantee top performance. Each assembly is serialized for easy ...

    Teralux Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap SC optical fiber patch cord. product

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC optical fiber patch cord. Contact:Violet.E-mail: violet(at)veecom(dot)com(dot)cn. Characteristics: 1. Low insertion loss 2. Easy for installation 3. Complete varieties of products 4. High reflected loss Application: 1. Optical fiber communication system...

    Changzhou Bell Data Communication Equipments Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap standard  optical fiber patch cord product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:xhcable666

    Model Number:patch( S)

    Conform to IEC and YD-T826/1996 standard High echo attenuation, low insertion loss Optical fiber to the home Optical fiber CATV Optical fiber communication system

    jiangsu aotong optical fiber cable technology co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap sc fiber patch cord product

    Place of Origin:Wuxi,Jiangsu,China

    Brand Name:OST

    ... fiber patch cord: Specifications: 1.Manufacturer Supplying Fiber Jumper&Pigtail 2.Low Insertion Loss 3.High Return Loss 4.Excellent Repeatability ,exchangeability, wearability and stability 5.Environmentally stable Applications: 1. Long Distance Optical...

    Wuxi Orient Rising Sun Telecom System Equipment Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap Standard optical fiber patch cord product

    Categories:Optical Fiber Patch Panel

    Telephone:+86-510-87266268

    Country/Region:china

    Standard optical fiber patch cord Download Product Specification Inquiry for this item Print Description Characteristics Applications Standards Technical

    Jiangsu Xinghai Cable Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap standard  optical fiber patch cord product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:xhcable666

    Model Number:patch( S)

    Conform to IEC and YD-T826/1996 standard High echo attenuation, low insertion loss Optical fiber to the home Optical fiber CATV Optical fiber communication system

    jiangsu xinghai cable co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable product

    Categories:Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    Telephone:+86 (512) 3685-2656

    Country/Region:china

    ... ferules for increased durability and accuracy. Applications Optical Fiber Communication System Fiber Access Network Fiber Optics Data Transmission Optic-fiber CATV LAN Test Equipment Fiber Optic Sensor Premises Distribution System Features Low Insertion...

    Teralux Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap 8 12 24 Core MTP MPO Patch Cord, Fanout OM3 LC MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord,mpo mtp patch cord product

    Brand Name:SOGOO

    Place of Origin:China

    ...12 24 Core MTP MPO Patch Cord, Fanout OM3 LC MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord,mpo mtp patch cord 12-pin MPO-MPO Place of Origin Jiangsu, China (Mainland) Brand Name TANGHU Model Number MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Polish PC/UPC/APC...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Custom FC Fiber Patch Cord Cable Optical Fiber Test Equipment product

    Brand Name:LOOTOM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Custom FC Fiber Patch Cord Cable Optical Fiber Test Equipment Applications Telecom Net Optical Fiber Test Equipment Optical Fiber CATV Database Transmit Broadband Net Features PC, UPC, APC Polishing Hi-Return Loss, Low Insertion ...

    Lootom Telcovideo Network(wuxi) Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap LC/PC to LC/PC multimode 62.5/125 fiber patch cords, duplex, 1m length product

    Brand Name:TXPOF

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:TX-LC/PC-DMM

    ... With zip cord Operating temperature: -40 to +75°C Each cable assembly is manually tested and verified Each cable assembly is individually sealed and labeled Label mentions measured loss on patch cord Primary Competitive...

    Jiangsu TX Plastic Optical Fibers Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap fiber patch cords product

    Categories:Fiber Video Converter

    Country/Region:china

    ...Duplex fiber optic patch cord Introduce SC optical fiber patch cord Characteristics: 1. Low insertion loss 2. Easy for installation 3. Complete varieties of products 4. High reflected loss Application: 1. Optical fiber communication system 2. Optical fiber...

    FastFOM Telecom Equipments Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap Fiber Patch Cord/Jumper, SC To ST Simplex, Single Mode/Multimode, Yellow Cable for Data Center product

    Categories:Fiber Patch Cord

    Telephone:+86-755-23441506,+86-755-23441508

    Country/Region:china

    ... Detailed Description Fiber Patch Cord/Jumper, SC to ST Simplex, Single Mode/Multimode, Yellow Cable for Data Center Description Fiber optic patch cords suited for equipment jumper cable,cross connects,and work area connections.All patch cords are 100...

    SHENZHEN CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap Fiber Optic Patch Cord product

    Model Number:E2000

    Brand Name:XB

    Place of Origin:Nanjing , Jiangsu , China (mainland)

    ...Product Specifications /Features E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features: ---Integrated spring for a guaranteed closing of the protected cap ---Full ceramic ferrule ---Special ferrule ...

    XinBai Telecom Company
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap Fiber Optic Patch Cord product

    Place of Origin:china

    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord Font size decrease font size increase font size Print Inquiry This Product Connector 1: LC, FC, SC, ST, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000, MPO Connector 2: LC, FC, SC, ST, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000, MPO...

    Bueno Tech Pty Limited
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap D4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord product

    Categories:MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Country/Region:china

    ...Detailed Product Description D4 fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Features: Low insertion loss, ...

    Tuxi Tianma Bearing Co.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC product

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Product Description Contact:Rayman(at)xb-telecom.com.cn The optical's route transmission. Have low loss Product Feature ---Good durability ---Good exchangeability ---High temperature stability ---Low ...

    XinBai Telecom Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap Fiber Optic Patchcord and Pigtail Fiber Optic Patch cord product

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cords

    Telephone:86-25-52707128, 52802986

    Country/Region:china

    ...Name:Fiber Optic Patch cord Item No.: Fiber Optic Patch cord and pigtail Description: Fiber Optic Patch cord Product type SM MM UPC APC PC PC Insert loss ≤0.2dB ≤0.3dB ≤0.3dB ≤0.3dB Temperature ...

    Nanjing HUAMAI Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0