Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Telecom Parts >

D4 Optic Fiber Patch Cord

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    d4 optic fiber patch cord

    All d4 optic fiber patch cord wholesalers & d4 optic fiber patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide d4 optic fiber patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 4874 products from d4 optic fiber patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap LCAPC - LCAPC Smplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord product

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:LCAPC - LCAPC

    ...LCAPC - LCAPCSmplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: CN,Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: LCAPC-...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 3M LC / UPC - LC / UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode For FTTX Applications product

    Brand Name:NewLight

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optic-fiber Access Networks use 3M LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM3 Duplex single mode fiber optic patch cord cable Description: The optical Fiber Patch Cords is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical path active...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables with CE / ROHS Approval product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:SC-C

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables withCE / ROHS We can offer you Singlemode / multimode ,FC /SC /LC / ST / MU / MTRJ / MPO , APC / PC / UPC optical fiber patch cords They have some feathers -Ceramic Ferrule; - High return...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap MTRJ Multi Mode 50/125 62.5/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ Cord product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00

    ... Multimode 50/125 62.5/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ cord Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap OFNR Hytrel OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord Hybrid , Duplex Telecom Systems lc sc patch cord product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SC/UPC-LC/UPC OM3 Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...OFNR Hytrel OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord Hybrid , Duplex Telecom Systems lc sc patch cord​ The SC-LC Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable allows for heavy data transfer at high speeds for up to 150 meters,300...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable product

    Brand Name:ANSHI

    Model Number:AS-ODF--SC/SC-S002M

    Place of Origin:China

    ... FC-SC fiber optic patch cord / optical jumper Features 1. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. Good echangeability 3. Good Durability 4. High temperature stability. 5. Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Model NO. LC-LC fiber optic patch cord Style...

    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap 24 Fiber Breakout Optical Fiber Patch Cord PVC Jacket , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper product

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:SC-SC Break out patch cord

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ...24 Fiber Breakout Optical Fiber Patch Cord PVC Jacket , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper Description: Fiber Patch Cord consists of Ferrule, Connector parts and Cable. SC connector is a push-on, pull-off connector ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 12 Cords 1.5 Meter SM FC UPC Bundles Fiber Optic Pigtail Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper product

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-1035-12FC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...12 Cords 1.5 Meter SM FC UPC Bundles Fiber Optic Pigtail Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper​ Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and ...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Simplex SC/UPC-SC/APC FTTH Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode / Multimode product

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FTTH Optical Fiber Patch Cord with G.652D fiber SC fiber optic patch cord also called sc fiber optic jumper/patch cable, includes sc single mode or multimode,simplex or duplex fiber optic patch cord with 9/125um,50/125um,62.5/125um indoor fiber optic cable...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Full Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly product

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly FTTA Armored Outdoor Fiber Patch cord is used for Fiber to the Antenna, and Duplex Base Station Far Transmission Fiber Optic Patch Cable is kind of Indoor/Outdoor patch cord, built on...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Drop Cable Corning Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC/UPC To LC/UPC OM3 50/125 Duplex 3Mtrs LSZH product

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:LC drop cable Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:shenzhen china

    ... area networks ♦FTTH and FTTX applications ♦CATV ►Technical Parameter : Parameter Unit FC, SC, LC/ Armoured fiber patch cord ST, MU MT-RJ, MPO E2000 SM MM SM MM SM MM SM PC UPC...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Low Insertion Loss Simplex Outdoor Optical Fiber Patch Cord  FC-FC SM product

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SOFC-1-FU-FU-B-2-00-C-10

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    ...Low insertion loss FC-FC SM simplex outdoor fiber optic patch cord Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features Compliance with the Standard of IEC and YD/T1272 High Return Loss and Low ...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap Carrier Grade Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC To LC Duplex Fiber Jumper product

    Brand Name:Fiberall

    Model Number:FAPC-SPLPS2

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FAPC-SPLPS2 , Carrier Grade Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC To LC Duplex Fiber Jumper Performance of optical fiber patch cord, first of all optical performance, in addition also need to consider interchangeability, repeatability, tensile strength, ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LC To LC Fiber Jumper Optical Fiber Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss And Back Reflection Loss product

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:LC to LC Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Ф3.0, Ф2.0, Ф0.9 Cable Diameter , WANs, LANs, single-mode and multimode Description 3c-Link’s LC fiber optic cable is available in both single-mode and multimode versions. Both single-mode and multimode versions LC fiber patch...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Full Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly product

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:LC duplex patch lead

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly 1. GYFJH Cable 1.1 Structure: FTTA Armored Outdoor Fiber Patch cord is used for Fiber to the Antenna, and Duplex Base Station Far Transmission Fiber Optic Patch Cable is kind of Indoor/Outdoor patch...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex product

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:SC/LC SM DX

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap top quality premium optical fiber patch cord for sale,hotsale in india fiber patch cord product

    Brand Name:HOPU

    Model Number:LC-LC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...fiber optic jumper, is composed of fiber optic cable terminated with different premium grade ferrule connectors on both ends. It is designed to interconnect or cross connect fiber networks within structured cabling systems. premium optical fiber patch cord...

    Luoyang Hopu Optical Manufacturing Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Buy cheap ST optic fiber patch cord (single mode) product

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:YX

    Model Number:ST optic fiber patch cord

    ...st optic fiber patch cord 2. APC,PC or UPC at your option 3.High quality and fast delivery ST optic fiber patch cord Features 1.Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. Good Durability 3. Good exchangeability 4.High temperature stability ...

    Shenzhen YiXi Electronics Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Low insertion loss fc-fc optic fiber patch cord product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:GL

    Model Number:20160520006

    ...fc-fc optic fiber patch cord Application for optic fiber patch cord: 1.Gigabit Ethernet. 2.Telecommunication Networks. 3.Active Device Termination. 4.Video, Industrial, Multimedia,Military. 5.Premise Installations. Technical Data for optic fiber patch cord...

    Hunan Guanglian Photoelectricity Technologies Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Hunan

    Buy cheap Mode Conditioning 62.5 / 50mm multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Compliant With IEEE802.3Z product

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:SSUNSHINE

    Model Number:Mode-Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    ... multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Compliant With IEEE802.3Z Features ·Compliant with IEEE802.3z ·Well control of DMD phenomenon ·Low Insertion Loss (<0.5dB) ·Rugged offset splicing closure ·Available in 62.5mm or 50mm multimode fiber...

    Shanghai SSUNSHINE Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0