Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cwdm itu grid

    All cwdm itu grid wholesalers & cwdm itu grid manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cwdm itu grid products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 200 products from cwdm itu grid Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Durable LC Duplex Qsfp 40gb Transceiver , QSFP+ CWDM Cisco 40g Transceiver 40km product

    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

    Model Number:EQxx4X-3LCD40

    Place of Origin:China

    ...+ Transceiver 40G QSFP+ CWDM 40km LC Connectors Description 40G QSFP+ central wavelengths of the 4 CWDM channels are 1271, 1291, 1311 and 1331 nm as members of the CWDM wavelength grid defined in ITU-T G694.2. It...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Wavelength Division Multiplexing 8CH CWDM Splitter product

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:CWDM8CHMD47LPLGX

    Place of Origin:China

    .... CWDM technology uses ITU standard 20nm spacing between the wavelengths, from 1270nm to 1610nm. Our CWDM module has 4 to 18 channels. The central wavelength of each channel is specified to one of the ITU-T grid...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Hilink Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux Module 9 Channel New Condition With LGX Box product

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-CWDM - MUX/DEMUX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Single Fiber CWDM Module 9CH CWDM mux & Demux with LGX Box Future: CWDM MUX is based on the use of the wavelength grid as defined by ITU-T G.694 Low Insertion Loss High Isolation Low PDL...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SFP+ Fiber Optic Module 40km Cisco Compatible 10G CWDM 1270nm - 1610nm product

    Brand Name:ANC or customized

    Model Number:10G CWDM 40km

    Place of Origin:China

    ... reach a maximum speed of 11.1G and are commonly used in 10G Ethernet. The SFP+ CWDM emits light which is defined in the CWDM grid. The CWDM ITU grid is defined from 1270

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Single Fiber 1550nm 1x3 CWDM Passive Multiplexer product

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:1x3-CWDM

    Place of Origin:China

    ... of 1x3 Channel CWDM Passive Multiplexer is 1610nm, 1550nm and 1310/1490nm in one port for GEPON System . Features High Quality Low insertion Loss Low Cost High Reliable ITU CWDM Grid Applications CATV Network...

    Gezhi Photonics (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FC Connector 100G Fiber Optic WDM Passive Cwdm Module 4CH / 8CH 3 Years Warranty product

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:WDM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    .... CWDM technology uses ITU standard 20nm spacing between the wavelengths, from 1270nm to 1610nm. Our CWDM module has 4 to 18 channels. The central wavelength of each channel is specified to one of the ITU-T grid...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap 8 Channel CWDM Mux Demux Module,Fiber Length 1.0Mtr without connectors,2.0mm product

    Brand Name:ZG TECH

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Channel CWDM Mux Demux Module CWDM Mux Demux Module used wavlenghts with 20nm spacing from ITU-T G 694 2 CWDM grid standard from 1270nm to 1610nm. Description ZG TECH offers coarse wavelength division multiplexer or OADM( ...

    ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHENZHEN)LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Cisco, HP,Huawei, Juniper compatible 40G QSFP+ CWDM EQSPXX4A-3LCD10 10KM 40G QSFP+ LR4 TRANSCEIVER product

    Brand Name:ETU or OEM

    Model Number:EQSPXX4A-3LCD10(40Gbps CWDM 10KM QSFP+ Optical Transceiver)

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen, China

    ... compliant Compliant to IEEE 802.3ba specification for 40GBASE-LR4 links 4 CWDM un-cooled DFB lasers, using ITU G.694.2 wavelength grid at 1270, 1290, 1310 and 1330nm High Sensitivity PIN-TIA with optical...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SFP+,CWDM,10G,1470nm,80km,Cisco compatible,Fiber Optic Module Transceiver product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    Model Number:DW-D96C47-80C

    ....3ae  10GBASE-ZR, and 2G/4G/ 8G/10G Fiber Channel applications.  Wavelength selectable to ITU-T standards covering CWDM grid wavelengths  Cooled EML transmitter and APD receiver  link length up to 80km  Low Power...

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Single Fiber Module 8 Channel 1X8 CWDM MUX DEMUX Multiplexer With Monitor Port product

    Brand Name:Guantai

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    .... CWDM technology uses ITU standard 20nm spacing between the wavelengths, from 1270nm to 1610nm. Our CWDM module has 4 to 18 channels. The central wavelength of each channel is specified to one of the ITU-T grid...

    Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fiber Optical 4ch 8ch DWDM MUX DEMUX Module with ITU 100GHz Grid product

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-6000S-XXX

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen China

    ...Fiber Optical 4ch 8ch DWDM MUX DEMUX Module with ITU 100GHz Grid Fiberroad’s DWDMs are based on thin film filter technology and core of packaged.Packaging options ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10G CWDM SC / LC Fiber Optical Transceivers SFP+ XFP X2 XENPAK For P2P FTTX product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:AWBU

    ... X2 CE RoHS: Compliant Warranty: 3 years Specifications 1. Cisco CWDM SFP+ xfp x2 xenpak 2. ITU Grid 10Gbase 3. Support DDMI 4. up to 100KM 5, best price optical transceiver 10G CWDM Transceivers SFP+ XFP X2 XENPAK PRODUCT FEATURES

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap 1.25G DWDM SFP 80km CH17 to CH61 sfp fiber optical transceiver module with best price cisco compatible product

    Brand Name:UTOPTEK

    Model Number:SFP-GE-DW80-CHxx

    Place of Origin:China

    ..., 100GHz, DWDM COOLED DFB&PIN, Single mode Order Information: SFP-GE-DW80-CHxx XX: 100GHZ ITU Grid Wavelength Part No. Central Wavelength(nm) Frequency (THZ) SFP-GE-DW80-CH61 1528.77 196...

    HongKong UTOP Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Hong Kong

    Buy cheap CWDM-SFP10G-1410 SFP CWDM Transceiver Cisco Single Mode SFP Module product

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:SFP+CWDM

    ....3ae  10GBASE-ER, and 2G/4G/ 8G/10G Fiber Channel applications.  Wavelength selectable to ITU-T standards covering CWDM grid wavelengths  Cooled EML transmitter and PIN receiver  link length up to 40km  Low Power...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap China Supplier 80Km 1.25G CWDM SFP module product

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:TK Conn or OEM

    Model Number:CWDM SFP module

    ... to 10Gbps CWDM optical transceiver Data rate selectable ≤4.25Gbps or 9.95Gbps to 10.3Gbps bit rates Wavelength selectable to ITU-T standards covering link length up to 120km APD for 120km CWDM Grid wavelength Low...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Customized 1470nm - 1610nm Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G SFP CWDM Transceiver Module product

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:CWDM SFP _xxx module

    ... transceiver 10g sfp cwdm transceiver module Features ♦ Compliant with SFF-8431,SFF-8432 and IEE802.3ae ♦ 10GBASE-ZR, and 2G/4G/ 8G/10G Fiber Channel applications. ♦ Wavelength selectable to ITU-T standards covering CWDM grid

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap 10G SFP+ CWDM 40km 1470nm~1610nm SFP Transceiver product

    Place of Origin:CN

    Brand Name:B&TON

    Model Number:BT-CWDM-ER-

    ... to 10.3Gbps bit rates ►Cooled EML transmitter and PIN receiver ►Wavelength selectable to ITU-T standards covering CWDM grid wavelengths ►link length up to 40km ►Low Power Dissipation 1.5W Maximum ►-5ºC to 70...

    Shenzhen B&TON Technology Co,.Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10Gbps CWDM XFP Module 80km DFB ZR XFP Transceiver product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FiberRoad

    Model Number:FR-XFP-10GB-ZR

    ... Features **Wavelength selectable to ITU-T standards covering CWDM grid **Supports 10GB Application at the Data-Rate of 9.953Gbps to 11.3Gbps **Maximum link length of 80km with SMF **CWDM cooled EML laser and APD...

    Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap CWDM GBIC Transceivers product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Eoptolink

    ...! CWDM GBICTransceivers are compliant with the ITU-T G.694.2 standard defined CWDM grid. Using with Eoptolink passive MUX/DEMUX, operator get 18 CWDM channel in 2 fibers link, and 9 CWDM channels in 1 fiber link. Available models CWDM GBIC 1270, CWDM...

    Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd.
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Buy cheap 10G CWDM SFP+ 80km 1470nm~1610nm product

    Place of Origin:Guangdong of Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Reachoptics

    Model Number:RCP-XX192-08C

    ... 9.95Gbps to 10.3Gbps bit rates Cooled EML transmitter and APD receiver Wavelength selectable to ITU-T standards coveringCWDM grid wavelengths1470nm~1570nm link length up to 80km

    Reach Optics Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0