Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    cisco nexus switches

    All cisco nexus switches wholesalers & cisco nexus switches manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco nexus switches products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 223 products from cisco nexus switches Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap N2200-ACC-KIT Cisco Rack Mount Kit For CISCO Nexus 2200 Series With All Screws product

    Brand Name:Compatible with Huawei Cisco H3C ZTE HP Dell Intel Ruijie IBM.....

    Model Number:N2200-ACC-KIT

    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco Rack mount kits N2200-ACC-KIT for CISCO Nexus 2200 series will all screws and other accessories Compatibility: cisco Nexus 2232PP cisco Nexus 2224TP cisco Nexus 2248PQ cisco Nexus 2248TP cisco Nexus 2232TM cisco Nexus 2248TP-E cisco Nexus 2232TM-E ...

    WanyYi Telecom Tech Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Cisco Nexus 9000 Switches N9K-C93180YC-EX With 48p 10/25G SFP+ And 6p 100G QSFP28 product

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:N9K-C93180YC-EX

    Place of Origin:China

    ... are the next generation of fixed Cisco Nexus 9000 Series Switches. The new platforms support cost-effective cloud-scale deployments, an increased number of endpoints, and cloud services with wire-rate ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap 10G XFP modules ZR SM Duplex LC 1550nm 80Km with DDM for cisco Nexus switch product

    Brand Name:UTOPTEK

    Model Number:XFP-10G-ZR

    Place of Origin:China

    10Gb/s 80km XFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, 1550nm, EML&APD, Single mode Technical Specifications: Brand UTOPTEK, OEM Condition 100% New Form Factor XFP Wavelength: TRx 1550nm Distance 80Km Data Rate (max) 10Gb/s Working Temperature (°C) 0°C~70...

    HongKong UTOP Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Hong Kong

    Buy cheap 32 Fixed 10GE Ports Nexus 5548P Cisco Gigabit Switch product

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:N5K-C5548P-FA

    Place of Origin:USA

    Cisco Gigabit Switch N5K-C5548P-FA Nexus 5548P Switch 32 Fixed 10GE Ports Switch Dual Power Supply Cisco Nexus 5548P Switch The Cisco Nexus 5548P Switch is the first of the Cisco Nexus 5500 platform switches. It is a one-rack-unit (1RU) 10 Gigabit Ethernet and FCoE switch offering up to 960-Gbps throughput and up to 48 ports. The switch...

    Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Cisco NIB N5696-M12Q Module Cisco Nexus LEM - Expansion module - 40Gb Ethernet / FCoE QSFP+ x 12 - for Nexus 5696Q product

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:N5696-M12Q

    Place of Origin:POLAND, SINGAPORE

    ...Cisco Product Line Cisco Nexus Type Expansion module The Cisco Nexus 6004EF switch is the latest switch in the Cisco Nexus 6000 series. It extends the industry-leading innovation and versatility of the Cisco Nexus 6000 series data center switches and runs the same industry-leading Cisco NX-OS Software operating system. The Cisco Nexus...

    Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Buy cheap Cisco NIB N5696-M12Q Module Cisco Nexus LEM - Expansion module - 40Gb Ethernet / FCoE QSFP+ x 12 - for Nexus 5696Q product

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:N5696-M12Q

    Place of Origin:POLAND, SINGAPORE

    ...Cisco Product Line Cisco Nexus Type Expansion module The Cisco Nexus 6004EF switch is the latest switch in the Cisco Nexus 6000 series. It extends the industry-leading innovation and versatility of the Cisco Nexus 6000 series data center switches and runs the same industry-leading Cisco NX-OS Software operating system. The Cisco Nexus...

    PLOVER TECH TRADING COMPANY
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0