Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Telephone Accessories >

Catv System Device

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    catv system device

    All catv system device wholesalers & catv system device manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide catv system device products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 14734 products from catv system device Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Mini WDM - SC / APCS Input, SC/UPC Gpon and Output CATV product

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:Mini WDM - SC / APCS Input, SC/UPC Gpon and Output CATV

    Place of Origin:China

    ... receiver is the target terminal products for this goal. This device adopts technology of high isolation WDM in order to separate CATV and ONU signal. Further more, it also adopts low optical...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 2x4 CATV Links Fiber PLC Splitter Wide Operation Wavelength With SC Connectors product

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SPLC-24-2-0-0-0-B6-SU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ... Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter (PLC Splitter), based on planar waveguide, is optical power distribution device, with low insertion loss and polarization dependent loss, small size, wide operating wavelength range, high...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap SC PC MINI Fiber Optic Splitter Single Mode Low Insertion Loss FTTH  / CATV Application product

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:LC / FC / SC / ST / E2000

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...Description SC PC MINI splitter fiber optic splitter PLC for FTTH / CATV application Feature Adopt high strength stainless steel, pass salt spray test Ferrule core is less ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap FC-FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH , CATV, LAN , MAN , WAN product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:FC-FC SM SX

    ...FC-FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH , CATV, LAN , MAN , WAN FC fiber optic patch cords are with FC fiber optic connectors, which ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1310/1490/1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer FWDM for WDM system / CATV product

    Brand Name:Gezhi

    Model Number:GZ-FWDM-1x2-XX

    Place of Origin:shenzhen,china

    .../1490/1550 Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer(FWDM) is based on thin film filter technology. The device features low insertion loss, epoxy free optical path, high extinction ratio, high reliability and high...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Mux - Scrambler Head End Device EDGE QAM Flexible Multiple In 1 IP Modulator product

    Brand Name:Bravo

    Model Number:BWFCPC-Q9999

    Place of Origin:Beijing, China

    ...Head End Device Mux - Scrambler EDGE QAM Flexible Multiple in 1 IP QAM Modulator Production Introduction BWFCPC-Q9000 is a ...

    Bravo Communication International Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Custom PON 1x32 SC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Loss /  FTTH and CATV Splitter product

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:YD-PLC-ML132-SC-15-30

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ... Splitter Coupler 1M Singlemode Planar Lightwave Circuits (PLC) Optical Splitter are fully passive optical branching devices that exhibit very low inertion loss and PDL, great channel uniformity and a wide wavelength perative...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LED Auto CAD High Accuracy Optical Measuring Devices , Optical Measuring Machine product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Haida

    Model Number:HD-2010

    ... Machine The main technical parameter: Model : TT-2010 LED Auto CAD High Accuracy Optical Measuring Devices Glass table size : 230 x 130mm Travel: X,Y : 200 x 100mm Net Weight : 150kg Dimension : 600*400*1100...

    Dongguan Haida Equipment Co.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SMA E2000 MPO Fiber Cable For CATV Networks , 12 Core White OM3 OM4 Patch Cord product

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Diameter SM 9/125um MM 62.5/125

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SMA E2000 MPO Fiber Cable For CATV Networks , 12 Core White OM3 OM4 Patch Cord 1. Features: Inner: Ceramic Ferrule Telcordia’s GR-326-...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1*16 PLC 3.0mm Diameter ABS Encapsulation Optical Fiber Splitter For CATV System product

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:1*16

    ...16 Mode PLC 3.0mm Diameter ABS Encapsulation Optical Fiber Splitter For CATV System 9 / 125 um SMF - 28e PLC optical fiber splitter 1 × 64, 2 × 2, 2 × 8, 2 × 32 for Lan Quick Details ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 9 / 125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord , Optic Fiber Patch Cables For CATV / FTTH Project product

    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

    Model Number:SC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    9 / 125 Singlemode SC / APC -SC / APC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 5 meters SC/APC duplex singlemode fiber patch cord both side are duplex SC/APC connector(Green), the patch cord cable are singlemode 9/125um fiber, 3.0mm or 2.0mm duplex patch cable with ...

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap CATV Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Single Mode LC / UPC Simplex Optical Fiber Adapter product

    Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM

    Model Number:LC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Single Mode LC / UPC Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter Low Insertion Loss Applications CATV Active device termination Metro Test equipment Local Area Networks (LANs) Premise installations Telecommunication networks Data processing networks ...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 20KM Single Mode 4FE + WIFI EPON ONU Modem Built In WiFi FTTH Triple Play Network Device product

    Brand Name:NATYWISH

    Model Number:NTW-G17100AV

    Place of Origin:China

    ... series is a passive optical network terminal product designed by NATYWISH,which is a CATV optical receiver that achieves broadband and CATV converged,in order to meet the requirement of broadband access for electric...

    Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap White Shell GPON OLT ONU CATV RF Output IPv6 / IPv4 With 1 Gigabit Ethernet Port product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:GOSPELL

    Model Number:GP-611

    ... GP-611 is an ITU-T G.984 compliant GPON ONU with one Gigabit Ethernet port, one CATV RF port and IEEE 802.11b/g/n WiFi, which is designed to provides internet and...

    Gospell Digital Technology Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fiber Optic Simplex Blank Duct Plugs Sealing Devices for Ducted Cable Network product

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-BLA-40D

    Place of Origin:China

    .... 2. Corrosion proof 3. Water-tight 4. Easy installation and removal 5. Removable and Reusable 6. Blank Duct Plugs Sealing Devices for Ducted Cable Network.Economic,safety and convenient. 7.Available for Duct: Φ32/ 26mm, Φ34/ 28mm...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Digital TV HDTV CATV DVB-T Modulator RMT9020 Applicable to MFN & SFN Digital TV Headend equipment product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:REGEN

    Model Number:RMT9020

    ...REGEN Digital TV&IPTV headend equipment supplier Digital TV HDTV CATV DVB-T Modulator RMT9020 Applicable to MFN & SFN Digital TV Headend equipment Features Standard of DVB-T(...

    Ningbo Gaoxin Zone Trochilus Innovation Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Male - Female Type FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator fixed Type for CATV Passive Device product

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:ZD - Male - Female Type FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Male - Female Type FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator fixed Type for CATV Passive Device Fiber optic attenuator is a kind of passive device, it is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap PLC Splitter Device 1XN Splitter ,SC/LC/ST connector product

    Brand Name:Fiberlink

    Model Number:PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Wavelength ● High Reliablity ● High Wavelength Stability ●Compliance with TIA/IEA, IEC, Rohs Applications ● FTTX systems ● CATV network systems ● Passive Optical Networks ● Optical LAN ,Metro ,Wan networks

    Shenzhen FiberLink Optic Communication co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 100G Fiber Optic Devices , CFP Optical Transceiver Module OPCF-M101-SR10C/OPCF-M101-CSR10C product

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OPCF-M101-SR10C/OPCF-M101-CSR10C

    Place of Origin:China

    ...100G Fiber Optic Devices , CFP Optical Transceiver Module OPCF-M101-SR10C/OPCF-M101-CSR10C Features Transmission data rate up ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1: 8 Bare Device PLC Splitters with No Connector for Gpon networks product

    Brand Name:Link-all

    Model Number:1x8 bare fiber PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... Uniformity - Low Polarization Dependent Loss - Low excess loss & High performance - Good uniformity & Low PDL 2. Application - CATV - Data

    Shenzhen Link-all Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0