Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Internet Service >

Catv System Device

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    catv system device

    All catv system device wholesalers & catv system device manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide catv system device products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 14365 products from catv system device Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap SC PC MINI Fiber Optic Splitter Single Mode Low Insertion Loss FTTH  / CATV Application product

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:LC / FC / SC / ST / E2000

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...Description SC PC MINI splitter fiber optic splitter PLC for FTTH / CATV application Feature Adopt high strength stainless steel, pass salt spray test Ferrule core is less ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap 1*16 PLC 3.0mm Diameter ABS Encapsulation Optical Fiber Splitter For CATV System product

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:1*16

    ...16 Mode PLC 3.0mm Diameter ABS Encapsulation Optical Fiber Splitter For CATV System 9 / 125 um SMF - 28e PLC optical fiber splitter 1 × 64, 2 × 2, 2 × 8, 2 × 32 for Lan Quick Details ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap White Shell GPON OLT ONU CATV RF Output IPv6 / IPv4 With 1 Gigabit Ethernet Port product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:GOSPELL

    Model Number:GP-611

    ... GP-611 is an ITU-T G.984 compliant GPON ONU with one Gigabit Ethernet port, one CATV RF port and IEEE 802.11b/g/n WiFi, which is designed to provides internet and...

    Gospell Digital Technology Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap EPON ONU 4 * 10 / 100M LAN ports and 2 FXS RJ11 connectors and 1 CATV ONU product

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-EP8304

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... 4 * 10 / 100M LAN ports and 2 FXS RJ11 connectors and 1 CATV ONU OFS-EP8304 OFS-EP8304 SFU is an EPON broadband terminal device designed for fulfilling FTTH/ FTTO request of telecom operators, and...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap CWDM MUX DEMUX Module 8 channel multiplexer for CATV / WDM Networks product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:8 Channel CWDM Module

    Place of Origin:China

    ...CWDM MUX DEMUX Module 8 channel multiplexer for CATV / WDM Networks We provide CWDM module, including CWDM mux / demux module and CWDM OADM module. ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 2x4 CATV Links Fiber PLC Splitter Wide Operation Wavelength With SC Connectors product

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SPLC-24-2-0-0-0-B6-SU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ... Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter (PLC Splitter), based on planar waveguide, is optical power distribution device, with low insertion loss and polarization dependent loss, small size, wide operating wavelength range, high...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap Uniform Power Splitting Plc Optical Splitter Bare Device , Single Mode Fiber Splitter With Fan-Out Kit product

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:PDF

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PLC Splitter Bare Device with Fan-out kit Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ,1 x N / 2 x N , 1260~1650Waveleng , 9/125 um SMF-28e Key ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FC-FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH , CATV, LAN , MAN , WAN product

    Place of Origin:Guangdong , China

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:FC-FC SM SX

    ...FC-FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH , CATV, LAN , MAN , WAN FC fiber optic patch cords are with FC fiber optic connectors, which ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1310/1490/1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer FWDM for WDM system / CATV product

    Brand Name:Gezhi

    Model Number:GZ-FWDM-1x2-XX

    Place of Origin:shenzhen,china

    .../1490/1550 Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer(FWDM) is based on thin film filter technology. The device features low insertion loss, epoxy free optical path, high extinction ratio, high reliability and high...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Mux - Scrambler Head End Device EDGE QAM Flexible Multiple In 1 IP Modulator product

    Brand Name:Bravo

    Model Number:BWFCPC-Q9999

    Place of Origin:Beijing, China

    ...Head End Device Mux - Scrambler EDGE QAM Flexible Multiple in 1 IP QAM Modulator Production Introduction BWFCPC-Q9000 is a ...

    Bravo Communication International Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap EPON Multi Service ONU Indoor Ont Terminal FTTH Ont Equipment 1 CATV Port product

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-EONU8067

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FTTH OUN For EPON Multi Service With 4 FE Ports 2 POTS And 1 CATV Port FA-EONU8067 (4FE+2POTS+1CATV) is a EPON terminal product which is designed to meet ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LED Auto CAD High Accuracy Optical Measuring Devices , Optical Measuring Machine product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Haida

    Model Number:HD-2010

    ... Machine The main technical parameter: Model : TT-2010 LED Auto CAD High Accuracy Optical Measuring Devices Glass table size : 230 x 130mm Travel: X,Y : 200 x 100mm Net Weight : 150kg Dimension : 600*400*1100...

    Dongguan Haida Equipment Co.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SMA E2000 MPO Fiber Cable For CATV Networks , 12 Core White OM3 OM4 Patch Cord product

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Diameter SM 9/125um MM 62.5/125

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SMA E2000 MPO Fiber Cable For CATV Networks , 12 Core White OM3 OM4 Patch Cord 1. Features: Inner: Ceramic Ferrule Telcordia’s GR-326-...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Custom PON 1x32 SC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Loss /  FTTH and CATV Splitter product

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:YD-PLC-ML132-SC-15-30

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ... Splitter Coupler 1M Singlemode Planar Lightwave Circuits (PLC) Optical Splitter are fully passive optical branching devices that exhibit very low inertion loss and PDL, great channel uniformity and a wide wavelength perative...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap CATV Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Single Mode LC / UPC Simplex Optical Fiber Adapter product

    Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM

    Model Number:LC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Single Mode LC / UPC Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter Low Insertion Loss Applications CATV Active device termination Metro Test equipment Local Area Networks (LANs) Premise installations Telecommunication networks Data processing networks ...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 100G-200G 1×2 DWDM Device fiber optic system wdm ROADM Modules optical network Wavelength-division multiplexing product

    Brand Name:DWDM Device

    Model Number:100G, 200G 1×2 DWDM Device

    Place of Origin:China

    ...100G, 200G 1×2 DWDM Device fiber optic system wdm optical network Features Low insertion loss Wide pass band High channel ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Male - Female Type FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator fixed Type for CATV Passive Device product

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:ZD - Male - Female Type FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Male - Female Type FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator fixed Type for CATV Passive Device Fiber optic attenuator is a kind of passive device, it is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FTTH Solution Fiber Optic Equipment Compatible with Huawei ZTE OLT 2GE CATV WIFI GPON ONU ONT product

    Brand Name:Huanet

    Model Number:HG921-TW

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...2GE CATV WIFI GPON ONU ONT Description: HG921-TW is a GPON ONT terminal device ,which designed for fulfilling FTTx and triple play service demand of fixed network operator . This ...

    Shenzhen Huanet Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Buy cheap 100G Fiber Optic Devices , CFP Optical Transceiver Module OPCF-M101-SR10C/OPCF-M101-CSR10C product

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OPCF-M101-SR10C/OPCF-M101-CSR10C

    Place of Origin:China

    ...100G Fiber Optic Devices , CFP Optical Transceiver Module OPCF-M101-SR10C/OPCF-M101-CSR10C Features Transmission data rate up ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1: 8 Bare Device PLC Splitters with No Connector for Gpon networks product

    Brand Name:Link-all

    Model Number:1x8 bare fiber PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... Uniformity - Low Polarization Dependent Loss - Low excess loss & High performance - Good uniformity & Low PDL 2. Application - CATV - Data

    Shenzhen Link-all Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0