Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Service Equipment > Funeral Supplies >

Cable Trunking B Q

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cable trunking b q

    All cable trunking b q wholesalers & cable trunking b q manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cable trunking b q products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 14949 products from cable trunking b q Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Stainless steel Pre-galvanized / Zinc Plated Electrical Cable Tray Perforated GI Cable Trunking product

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang ,china

    Brand Name:TOPELE

    Model Number:GI cable trunking

    ...Perforated GI Cable Trunking Stainless steel Pre-galvanized / Zinc Plated Electrical Cable Tray Description: GI CABLE TRUNKING Thickness: 1.0mm,1.2mm,1.5mm,2.0mm Finish: pre-galvanized, hot dipped galvanized, plastic-spray Length: 2.9meters, ...

    TOPELE ENTERPRISE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap 12 Fibers OM3 10Gig MTP MPO Cable, Trunk Cable MPO - MPO 12 F.O. OM3 15 Mts product

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:MPOF-MPOF-12F-OM3-10

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...12 Fibers OM3 10Gig MTP MPO Cable, Trunk Cable MPO - MPO 12 F.O. OM3 15 Mts Description MTP/MPO Trunk Cable Assemblies are designed for high density application which offers excellent benefits in terms on-site...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Ceiling Roofing Structure Aluminum Cable Trunking / Cable Tray Making Machine product

    Brand Name:Sussman

    Model Number:SM-CT

    Place of Origin:Jiangsu,China

    ... Aluminum Cable Tray / Cable Trunking Making Machine Description A cable tray system, is "a unit or assembly of units or sections and associated fittings forming a rigid structural system used to securely fasten or support cables and raceways." Cable...

    Sussman Machinery(Wuxi) Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap SCTE Standard CATV Cable Trunk for HFC Duplex Transmission Network product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Libo

    Model Number:PⅢ 500JCASS

    ...SCTE Standard CATV Trunk cable 500 Aluminum Tube Trunk Cable Asphalt Floodant Compound Quick Details: •Aluminum Tube Trunk Cable500 JCASS •Seamless aluminum tube as outer conductor •Patented technology •Over 20 years of experience •...

    Shaoxing Libo Electric Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap MPO 100G QSFP OM3 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord product

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:FTTH LC-LC OM3 150M DX Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m Patch Cables

    Place of Origin:China

    ... CATV, an optical switch or other telecommunication equipment. Description: MPO series offers the solution from trunk cables to extended trunk cables, to hybrid trunk cables, to cassette modules,to MPO adapter panels, to direct patch

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap PVC BS6004 600 / 1100V Low Voltage Cable Multi Core For Infrastructure Construction product

    Brand Name:UNI-CABLES

    Model Number:6004 1kv

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...BS6004 Low Voltage 600/1100V Multi Core Cable For Infrastructure Construction Application: Power cable: indoors, cable trunking, outdoors and buried in the ground for power stations, industry and switchgear as well as ...

    Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap Blue Color MPO Fiber Optic Cable Pre - Terminated 25M For 40G / 100G Data Center product

    Brand Name:Senko

    Model Number:SM 12F

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Optic Pigtail 25M For 40G / 100G Data Center Solution 1. Description Pre-terminated Fibre optic cables Plug-and play fibre eliminates the need for complicated sensitive field terminations and splices Available...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Rounded Metal Fixing Band HVAC Duct Fasten Banding Cable Trunking Ducting product

    Brand Name:Jlibs

    Model Number:2810

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Rounded Metal Fixing Band HVAC Duct Fasten Banding Cable Trunking Ducting Material:galvanized steel Suface finished: No Electro zinc plated Thickness Tolerance: 0.02mm This handy ...

    ZHEJIANG COBON RAILWAY PARTS CO.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap inport 12 core  MPO / MTP male to male fiber optic Cable OM3-300 50/125 patchcord product

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:MPO / MTP - MPO / MTP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... reflection loss process 【TYPE B & IEEE802BM】MMF(50/125um), OM3 10G standard, LSZH sheet, 8-core fibers cable, constructed with TYPE B (Chanel 1 to Chanel 12) 【High-performance for Your Datacenter】IL at 850nm...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Edan SE-2003 / SE-2012 7lead holter recorder ecg cable and leads product

    Brand Name:edan

    Model Number:SE-2003

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Edan SE-2003 / SE-2012 7lead holter recorder ecg cable and leads This edan holter recorder ecg patient cable compatible SE-2003 And SE-2012 1.it is with three different types 2.5lead...

    Shenzhen Pray-med Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap PVC Cable Trunking product

    Brand Name:OEM ODM

    Model Number:Cable trunking

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...PVC Plastic Cable Trunking / Wiring duct lid Protection electrical pvc cable trunking -Anti-tamper locking lid provides a learn exterior line to the trunking -Standared white color ( or customized) -Firm locking action defies accident removal -Dividers...

    Shanghai Ruizhan Plastic Manufacturer Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap Electrical decorative Solid through wiring PVC Cable Trunking product

    Brand Name:Shingfong or OEM

    Model Number:SF2010

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...,brown,orange.... Sizes 15x10mm -- 200x100mm Application Wiring protection systerm,Indoor/Underground cabling buliding decoration 2.Features of pvc trunking: · Fire-Resistance : Fireproof material,quickly self-extinguishing · Anti-Corrosion Resistant to...

    Sihui Shingfong Plastic Product Factory Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Moistureproof ecofriendly light weight Electrical PVC Cable Trunking For Decorative product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:EDTY

    Model Number:SF0001

    ...Moistureproof ecofriendly light weight Electrical PVC Cable Trunking For Decorative 1) Retardant insulation, 2) High impact, 3) Low-toxic properties, 4) Acid and good features 5) Low cost *1, ...

    Yueqing EDTY Electric Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap PVC Cable Trunking Extrusion Line / PVC Wire Duct Making Machine product

    Brand Name:BOGDA

    Place of Origin:china

    ...PVC Cable Trunking Extrusion Line / PVC Wire Duct Making Machine PVC Board Extrusion Line PVC Plastic Artificial Marble ...

    Bogda Machinery Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap Self Adhesive PVC Cable Trunking product

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:SHINGFONG

    Model Number:SFA16-1

    Product Introduction: 1).Material: New PVC Material 2).Standard: IEC 61084-2-1 3).Apperance: Regular round, smooth, light, no impurity, beautiful Decent packaging 4).Color: Color pure, no have discoloration and aging 5).Smell: no scent,environmental. 6)....

    Sihui Shingfong Plastic Product Factory Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Electric Cable Trunking Plastic Profile Extruder / PVC Electrical Conduit Pipe Making Machine product

    Brand Name:Wings

    Model Number:65 / 132

    Place of Origin:Qingdao China

    ... Cable Trunking Profile Extruder / PVC Cable Conduit Plastic Extrusion Line PVC Electric Cable Trunking Profile Extruder / PVC Cable Conduit Plastic Extrusion Line is used to produce pvc electirc cable trunking / cable conduit. This UPVC cable trunking...

    Qingdao Wings Plastic Technology Co.,LTD
    Site Member

    Shandong

    Buy cheap power coated cable tray/cable trunking/cable ladder(width:50mm-1200mm) product

    Brand Name:XK

    Model Number:XK-CT-002

    Place of Origin:chIna

    ...Product Introduction Spercification product name Cable Tray and cable trunking material stainless steel/aulimum surface treatment PG/HDG/Electrical-galvanizing/Power Coating/fire proof MQQ ...

    shanghai xk building material company
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap CCTV 75ohm 500 Cable Trunk Coaxial Cable product

    Place of Origin:Hangzhou

    Brand Name:Tianyi or OEM

    ...-cellular foamed PE Outer conductor: Seamless aluminum Jacket: PE (Messenger: Galvanized steel) Structure dimension of cable Type 412 500 540 565 Inner conductor Nom. Dia. (mm) 2.26 2.77 3.15 3.27 Dielectric...

    Zhejiang Wanma Tianyi Communication Wire&cable Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap PVC Cable Trunking Extrusion Line product

    Brand Name:Madefar

    Model Number:SJSZ51,65

    Place of Origin:Zhangjiagang city,China

    ... → Mould → Vacuum forming table→ Haul-off machine→ Cutting machine → Stacker Aplication PVC Trunking is the ideal system for unobtrusive cable management designed to cope with the rigours of the factory and office...

    ZHANGJIAGANG MEDPHARM MACHINERY LTD
    Site Member

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap henan catchance cable tray/cable trunking product

    Brand Name:Catchance

    Model Number:MCICQ-01

    Place of Origin:PUYANG

    ... to size as requirement Color Silver gray , customized color supported wire duct turkish cable manufacturers wiring tray cable tray Width High 40 45 50 70 75 100 150 200 300 50 √ 100...

    Henan catchance Industrial Inc.
    Active Member

    Henan

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0