Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Cable Trunking B Q

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cable trunking b q

    All cable trunking b q wholesalers & cable trunking b q manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cable trunking b q products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 5033 products from cable trunking b q Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap 10 Lead Banana IEC DB 15 Pin Burdick EK10 EKG Cables product

    Brand Name:REDY-MED

    Model Number:KC210BI-001

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Burdick EK10 Compatible EKG Cables 10 Lead Banana IEC DB 15pin Technical Specifications: Cable Color Grey Cable Diameter trunk 6mm, leadwire 3mm Cable Material TPU Jacket Connector Distal DB 15PIN Connector Proximal Banana Category EKG...

    Shenzhen Redy-Med Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap PVC Cable Trunking UPVC Wire Frame Production Line product

    Brand Name:Ruijie

    Model Number:SSZ65

    Place of Origin:China

    ... powder mixer machine SRL-Z200/500 3 Extruder feeder ZJF300 4 Double-screw extruder SJSZ51/105 5 PVC cable trunk mould 6 Vacuum forming table 4m 7 Haul-off machine 1.5kw 8 Cutting machine 1.5kw 9 Stacker 4m Machine...

    Qingdao Ruijie Plastic Machinery Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Buy cheap PVC Plastic Cable Trunking , Matt Surface Type Plastic Cable Raceway product

    Brand Name:TONGXIANG HENGCHAO

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Cable trunking pvc plastic wire trunkingcable racewayscable management fabricantes de tuberas Name PVC Cable trunking Color White/Black/Grey/Customized Material Virginal PVC Granules Surface Matt Hardness Rigid Certificate ISO9001,...

    Tongxiang Hengchao Plastics Co.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap 2m 8 Core Single Mode MTP LC Fiber Breakout Cable product

    Brand Name:OEM/ODM

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... and gigabit ethernet applications. This 8 Fiber breakout cable is used for a direct connection between QSFP+ to (4) SFP+ ports with no patch panels or intermediate trunks in between. Please Note: MTP is a registered...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Ceiling Roofing Structure Aluminum Cable Trunking / Cable Tray Making Machine product

    Brand Name:Sussman

    Model Number:SM-CT

    Place of Origin:Jiangsu,China

    ... Aluminum Cable Tray / Cable Trunking Making Machine Description A cable tray system, is "a unit or assembly of units or sections and associated fittings forming a rigid structural system used to securely fasten or support cables and raceways." Cable...

    Sussman Machinery(Wuxi) Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap 12 Fibers OM3 10Gig MTP MPO Cable, Trunk Cable MPO - MPO 12 F.O. OM3 15 Mts product

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:MPOF-MPOF-12F-OM3-10

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...12 Fibers OM3 10Gig MTP MPO Cable, Trunk Cable MPO - MPO 12 F.O. OM3 15 Mts Description MTP/MPO Trunk Cable Assemblies are designed for high density application which offers excellent benefits in terms on-site...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap High Density MTP MPO Cable Trunk Cable Patch Cord Singlemode Or Multimode product

    Brand Name:Neutral

    Model Number:MPO/MTP

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Cable Trunk Cable Patch Cord Singlemode Or Multimode MTP trunk cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving and reduce cable...

    Han Xin Communications Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Stainless steel Pre-galvanized / Zinc Plated Electrical Cable Tray Perforated GI Cable Trunking product

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang ,china

    Brand Name:TOPELE

    Model Number:GI cable trunking

    ...Perforated GI Cable Trunking Stainless steel Pre-galvanized / Zinc Plated Electrical Cable Tray Description: GI CABLE TRUNKING Thickness: 1.0mm,1.2mm,1.5mm,2.0mm Finish: pre-galvanized, hot dipped galvanized, plastic-spray Length: 2.9meters, ...

    TOPELE ENTERPRISE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap SCTE Standard CATV Cable Trunk for HFC Duplex Transmission Network product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Libo

    Model Number:PⅢ 500JCASS

    ...SCTE Standard CATV Trunk cable 500 Aluminum Tube Trunk Cable Asphalt Floodant Compound Quick Details: •Aluminum Tube Trunk Cable500 JCASS •Seamless aluminum tube as outer conductor •Patented technology •Over 20 years of experience •...

    Shaoxing Libo Electric Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Standard loss 48F 96F MPO/MTP Trunk cable Female 50/125 OM3 trunk cable LSZH TYPE A Magenta optical patch cord product

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:96F OM4 MPO Trunk cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ... OM3 trunk cable LSZH TYPE A Magenta optical patch cord MPO Fiber Patch cable/trunk cable is terminated with MPO connector on both ends. MPO Patch cable/trunk cables connect MPO modules together as a permanent link. The Patch cable/trunk cables are...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap MTP To Uniboot 4 X LC Duplex MPO MTP Cable Trunk Cable / G652D PVC Jumping Cable product

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:MPO / MTP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Low loss MTP to uniboot 4 x LC duplex mpo patch trunk cable G652D PVC jumping cable This MTP- LC uniboot patch cord is low insertion loss standard connector , The international color ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Fiber optic cassette module 12/24 Port multimode 10G OM3 preloaded with MPO MTP to LC fanout cable patch cord product

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Model Number:MTP/MPO-LC

    ... to LC fanout cable patch cord ​Pre-assembled MPO/MTP modules improve the speed of installation. Modules with external MPO/MTP ports can be easily and efficiently connected to trunks or patchleads...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Twin Screw Pvc Profile Extrusion Machine Electrical Cable Trunking Making product

    Brand Name:LB

    Model Number:LB

    Place of Origin:ZHANGJIAGANG

    ...Plastic PVC Electrical Cable Trunking Profile Making Machine/ Panel Extrusion Line 1.suitable to produce PVC series profile, such as PVC cable trunking, PVC ceiling, pvc decking, flooring, pvc windowsill and door frame and board...

    Zhangjiagang Langbo Machinery Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Decorative Colored Powder Coated Wire Raceway /cable Trunking With Various Accessories product

    Brand Name:HOLDEE

    Place of Origin:China

    ... largest cable tray manufacturers in China. We can provide you with any type and any material of cable tray.Such as cable trunking,ladder type cable tray,ventilated or perforated trough cable trays,wire mesh basket cable...

    Jiangsu Holdee Electric Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Buy cheap CE Certificated Galvanized Cable Tray / CableTrunking Size/GI Cable Trunking product

    Brand Name:HOLDEE

    Place of Origin:China

    ... largest cable tray manufacturers in China. We can provide you with any type and any material of cable tray.Such as cable trunking,ladder type cable tray,ventilated or perforated trough cable trays,wire mesh basket cable...

    Jiangsu Holdee Electric Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Buy cheap Manufacturer Prices 200mm 300mm 600mm Metal Steel Straight Cable Trunking For Cable Management product

    Brand Name:HOLDEE

    Place of Origin:China

    ... largest cable tray manufacturers in China. We can provide you with any type and any material of cable tray.Such as cable trunking,ladder type cable tray,ventilated or perforated trough cable trays,wire mesh basket cable...

    Jiangsu Holdee Electric Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Buy cheap E95547250A0   R FEEDER FOLATING CABLE ASM product

    Place of Origin:Japan

    Brand Name:JUKI

    ...FOLATING CABLE ASM E94677250A0 OUT SENSOR CABLE ASM E94637250A0 IN SENSOR CABLE ASM E94667250A0 C.OUT SENSOR CABLE ASM E94657250A0 STOP SENSOR CABLE ASM E95517250A0 F FEEDER FLOATING CABLE ASM E95567250A0 LIGHT TRUNK CABLE ASM E95537250A0 LIGHT TRUNK CABLE...

    Ping You Industrial Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap PVC Cable Trunking product

    Brand Name:OEM ODM

    Model Number:Cable trunking

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...PVC Plastic Cable Trunking / Wiring duct lid Protection electrical pvc cable trunking -Anti-tamper locking lid provides a learn exterior line to the trunking -Standared white color ( or customized) -Firm locking action defies accident removal -Dividers...

    Shanghai Ruizhan Plastic Manufacturer Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap Moistureproof ecofriendly light weight Electrical PVC Cable Trunking For Decorative product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:EDTY

    Model Number:SF0001

    ...Moistureproof ecofriendly light weight Electrical PVC Cable Trunking For Decorative 1) Retardant insulation, 2) High impact, 3) Low-toxic properties, 4) Acid and good features 5) Low cost *1, ...

    Yueqing EDTY Electric Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap power coated cable tray/cable trunking/cable ladder(width:50mm-1200mm) product

    Brand Name:XK

    Model Number:XK-CT-002

    Place of Origin:chIna

    ...Product Introduction Spercification product name Cable Tray and cable trunking material stainless steel/aulimum surface treatment PG/HDG/Electrical-galvanizing/Power Coating/fire proof MQQ ...

    shanghai xk building material company
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0