Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cable trunking b q

    All cable trunking b q wholesalers & cable trunking b q manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cable trunking b q products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 5412 products from cable trunking b q Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap 1m (3ft) 12 Fibers Female to Female MTP Trunk Cable Polarity B LSZH Multimode OM4 50/125 product

    Categories:MTP/MPO Fiber Cables

    Country/Region:china

    ...-density application which offers excellent benefits in terms of installation time and space saving. The cable assemblies are used in data center, telecom and backbone application. Fiber Mall' s 12 fibers MTP...

    FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap 20 Pin Spo2 Extension Cable Trunk Adapter Cable For Masimo Patient Monitor product

    Brand Name:masimo

    Model Number:masimo 2056

    Place of Origin:china

    ...20 Pin Spo2 Extension Cable Trunk Adapter Cable For Masimo Patient Monitor product description Cable Color Gray Cable Material TPU Jacket Category SpO2 Trunk Adapter Cable Certifications CE/ISO Connector Distal 20 pin Latex-free Yes Packaging...

    Shenzhen Pray-med Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1m (3ft) Senko MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Patch Cable Trunk Cable product

    Brand Name:Senko

    Model Number:8F MPO to LC UPC Duplex OM4 Trunk Cable

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... Patch Cable Trunk Cable MPO- LC/SC/FC/ST Straight harness Cables are terminated with MPO and LC/SC/FC/ST connector on both ends. The 8pcs(4pcs for LC uniboot;8 LC Simplex) fanout cables...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap PVC Plastic Cable Trunking , Matt Surface Type Plastic Cable Raceway product

    Brand Name:TONGXIANG HENGCHAO

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Cable trunking pvc plastic wire trunkingcable racewayscable management fabricantes de tuberas Name PVC Cable trunking Color White/Black/Grey/Customized Material Virginal PVC Granules Surface Matt Hardness Rigid Certificate ISO9001,...

    Tongxiang Hengchao Plastic Co.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Ceiling Roofing Structure Aluminum Cable Trunking / Cable Tray Making Machine product

    Brand Name:Sussman

    Model Number:SM-CT

    Place of Origin:Jiangsu,China

    ... Aluminum Cable Tray / Cable Trunking Making Machine Description A cable tray system, is "a unit or assembly of units or sections and associated fittings forming a rigid structural system used to securely fasten or support cables and raceways." Cable...

    Sussman Machinery(Wuxi) Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap 12 Fibers OM3 10Gig MTP MPO Cable, Trunk Cable MPO - MPO 12 F.O. OM3 15 Mts product

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:MPOF-MPOF-12F-OM3-10

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...12 Fibers OM3 10Gig MTP MPO Cable, Trunk Cable MPO - MPO 12 F.O. OM3 15 Mts Description MTP/MPO Trunk Cable Assemblies are designed for high density application which offers excellent benefits in terms on-site...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Powder Coated Slotted Steel Gi Cable Trunking Custom Size Trunking Cable Tray product

    Brand Name:TOPELE

    Model Number:GI cable trunking

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang ,China

    ...Powder Coated Slotted Steel Gi Cable Trunking Custom Size Trunking Cable Tray Description: GI CABLE TRUNKING Thickness: 1.0mm,1.2mm,1.5mm,2.0mm Finish: pre-galvanized, hot dipped galvanized, plastic-spray Length: 2.9meters, ...

    TOPELE ENTERPRISE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap High Density MTP MPO Cable Trunk Cable Patch Cord Singlemode Or Multimode product

    Brand Name:Neutral

    Model Number:MPO/MTP

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Cable Trunk Cable Patch Cord Singlemode Or Multimode MTP trunk cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving and reduce cable...

    Han Xin Communications Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap PVC Cable Trunking UPVC Wire Frame Production Line product

    Brand Name:Ruijie

    Model Number:SSZ65

    Place of Origin:China

    ... powder mixer machine SRL-Z200/500 3 Extruder feeder ZJF300 4 Double-screw extruder SJSZ51/105 5 PVC cable trunk mould 6 Vacuum forming table 4m 7 Haul-off machine 1.5kw 8 Cutting machine 1.5kw 9 Stacker 4m Machine...

    Qingdao Ruijie Plastic Machinery Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Buy cheap SM G657A 4 Cores MPO MTP to 1x8 Splitter Output MPO Fiber Optic Fanout Cable Yellow Jacket for Cabling System product

    Brand Name:Neutral/OEM/Takfly

    Model Number:TK-PC-12FMPO-4FMPO-12F-OS2

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... Fanout Cable are divided into MTP/MPO trunk jumpers, MTP/MPO branch jumpers, MPO/MTP to LC/SC/FC/ST Fanout Cable, MPO/MTP to Splitter Fanout Cable. MPO MTP Fiber Optic Fanout Cables assemblies...

    TAKFLY COMMUNICATIONS CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap A8 Encrypt 5 Leads Biolight Ecg Patient Cable BLT Qseries Round 12pin product

    Brand Name:REDY-MED

    Model Number:EC205PA-006

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Leadwires 5 Leads BLT Qseries A3, A5, A6, A8 Encrypt Technical Specifications: Cable Color Grey Cable Diameter trunk 5mm, leadwire 2.6mm Cable Material TPU Connector Distal round 12pin Connector Proximal snap Category ECG Certifications CE...

    Shenzhen Redy-Med Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Pvc Wire Duct Cable Trunking Profile Extrusion Equipment 6m/min Double Out product

    Brand Name:HYMAX

    Model Number:HYYF-240

    Place of Origin:China

    ...2021 New Profile Extrusion Line Siemens Motor Double-Out Pvc Wire Duct Cable Trunking Making Machines Production line composition Auto loader - Conic twin screw extruder HYZS51/110 - Mold - Calibrating ...

    Shenzhen HYPET Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap China Gi Perforated Cable Punching Tray With Trunking Cover And Accessories Cable Trunking product

    Brand Name:HOLDEE

    Place of Origin:China

    ... largest cable tray manufacturers in China. We can provide you with any type and any material of cable tray.Such as cable trunking,ladder type cable tray,ventilated or perforated trough cable trays,wire mesh basket cable...

    Jiangsu Holdee Electric Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Buy cheap CE Certificated Galvanized Cable Tray / CableTrunking Size/GI Cable Trunking product

    Brand Name:HOLDEE

    Place of Origin:China

    ... largest cable tray manufacturers in China. We can provide you with any type and any material of cable tray.Such as cable trunking,ladder type cable tray,ventilated or perforated trough cable trays,wire mesh basket cable...

    Jiangsu Holdee Electric Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Buy cheap Manufacturer Prices 200mm 300mm 600mm Metal Steel Straight Cable Trunking For Cable Management product

    Brand Name:HOLDEE

    Place of Origin:China

    ... largest cable tray manufacturers in China. We can provide you with any type and any material of cable tray.Such as cable trunking,ladder type cable tray,ventilated or perforated trough cable trays,wire mesh basket cable...

    Jiangsu Holdee Electric Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Buy cheap E95547250A0   R FEEDER FOLATING CABLE ASM product

    Place of Origin:Japan

    Brand Name:JUKI

    ...FOLATING CABLE ASM E94677250A0 OUT SENSOR CABLE ASM E94637250A0 IN SENSOR CABLE ASM E94667250A0 C.OUT SENSOR CABLE ASM E94657250A0 STOP SENSOR CABLE ASM E95517250A0 F FEEDER FLOATING CABLE ASM E95567250A0 LIGHT TRUNK CABLE ASM E95537250A0 LIGHT TRUNK CABLE...

    Ping You Industrial Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap PVC Cable Trunking product

    Brand Name:OEM ODM

    Model Number:Cable trunking

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...PVC Plastic Cable Trunking / Wiring duct lid Protection electrical pvc cable trunking -Anti-tamper locking lid provides a learn exterior line to the trunking -Standared white color ( or customized) -Firm locking action defies accident removal -Dividers...

    Shanghai Ruizhan Plastic Manufacturer Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap Cable Trunking Tray Wire Duct Cutter product

    Place of Origin:Guang Dong

    Brand Name:Jetacon

    Model Number:Wiring Duct Cutter-100YC

    Cable trunking cutter Quickly and eficiently cut through. Improved steel blade reduces the amount of cutting forceneeded, helping to extend blade life. Maximum Cutting Width: 100mm Size: 500mm x 280mm x 180mm Pacakge :1* Wiring Duct Cutter

    Shenzhen Jetacon Technology Ltd
    Site Member

    Buy cheap Moistureproof ecofriendly light weight Electrical PVC Cable Trunking For Decorative product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:EDTY

    Model Number:SF0001

    ...Moistureproof ecofriendly light weight Electrical PVC Cable Trunking For Decorative 1) Retardant insulation, 2) High impact, 3) Low-toxic properties, 4) Acid and good features 5) Low cost *1, ...

    Yueqing EDTY Electric Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap power coated cable tray/cable trunking/cable ladder(width:50mm-1200mm) product

    Brand Name:XK

    Model Number:XK-CT-002

    Place of Origin:chIna

    ...Product Introduction Spercification product name Cable Tray and cable trunking material stainless steel/aulimum surface treatment PG/HDG/Electrical-galvanizing/Power Coating/fire proof MQQ ...

    shanghai xk building material company
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0