Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Wiring Accessories > Patch Panel >

Bunchy Optical Fiber Patch Cord

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    bunchy optical fiber patch cord

    All bunchy optical fiber patch cord wholesalers & bunchy optical fiber patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide bunchy optical fiber patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 265 products from bunchy optical fiber patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap 3M LC / UPC - LC / UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode For FTTX Applications product

    Brand Name:NewLight

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optic-fiber Access Networks use 3M LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM3 Duplex single mode fiber optic patch cord cable Description: The optical Fiber Patch Cords is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical path active...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap 3.00mm 3M SC - SC Fiber  Patch Cord , LSZH / PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Jumper Cables product

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:SC-UPC Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Patch Cord , LSZH / PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Factory manufactured optic fiber patch cord,used in connecting receiver and terminal box.with many interfaces optional LC,SC,ST,SC 1. Application: 1. Optic-fiber Communication Systems 2. Optic...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Bunchy Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord G652D ST 12 Cores Low Insertion Loss product

    Brand Name:Wangtong

    Model Number:Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Bunchy Fiber Optic waterproof Pigtail Single Mode G652D ST 12 cores Product Description Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch...

    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Patch Panel APC / FC Fiber Optic Pigtail / Patch Cords 8 Cores 12 Cores Green Tight Buffer product

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FPC-BF12-09-12

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ... connected with the other fiber core by fusion, often appear in the optical fiber terminal box to connect the cable and terminal equipment. It mainly have two types: single mode bunchy pigtails or multi...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord Armored SMA Black Jacket UV Resistant FTTH Use product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SMA Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord Armored SMA Black Jacket UV Resistant FTTH Use Outdoor armored fiber optic patch cord SMA-SMA can be deployed directly in different harsh environment, without additional tube for protection, ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Aluminium Optical Fiber Patch Panel , SC Simplex 72 Core ODF Box product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:ODF

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC Simplex 72 core ODF Box , Aluminium Fiber Optic Patch Panel Description: 19inch,1U (2U, 3U),Rack mounting type. Made of Cold Rolled Steel, with ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FTTH FC UPC SM Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex 900um LSZH 5M Yellow 1310nm product

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... SM Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex 900um LSZH 5M Yellow 1310nm Description FC Bunchy pigtail, also called FC fiber optic bundle pigtail, only one end has connector FC, the other end is a fiber cable which is...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Optical Fiber Patch Cord (KBPA-010) product

    Model Number:KBPA-010

    Brand Name:Kabling

    Place of Origin:china

    ...Fiber optical cable 1)Connector plugs type: FC, SC, ST, LC2)Polishing types: PC / UPC / APC3)Low insertion ...

    Ningbo Zhenshan International Trade Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap E2000 / APC Connecoter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord / Simplex Patch Cord product

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SOFC-1-EA-EA-B-2-00-C-10

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    ... Optic Fiber Patch Cord Simplex Single Mode G652A Description Optical Jumper Wires are important parts of optic network. They have same or different type connector which is installed on the end of fiber optic cable. Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap SC/LC/FC/ST/MU/D4/DIN Optic Fiber Patch Cord product

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cords

    Telephone:+86-755-84528770

    Country/Region:china

    ...DIN Optic Fiber Patch Cord SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable DIN Optical Fiber Patch Cord FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord MU Optical Patch Cord D4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 12 Color Pigtails The fiber optic patch cord...

    ARK Communication Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap Optical Fiber Patch Cord product

    Categories:LED Displays

    Telephone:8675728626223

    Country/Region:china

    ... APC. 3. To the optical fiber patch cord, the optical fiber mode includes a single mode or a multi-mode, with the single mode containing G652 and G655. 4. The optical fiber patch cord's structure is available as a single load, ribbon, bunchy or multi-load...

    Foshan Shunde Hengchang Communication Equipment Co.,ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap 4 Core FC/APC Waterproof Optical Fibre Patch Cords With 30-50CM 2.0mm Distribution product

    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

    Model Number:FC/APC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Core FC/APC Waterproof Patch Cord with 30-50CM 2.0mm distribution Description: 1. FC/APC Fiber Optic Patch cord, Manufactures all type of waterproof fiber optic cable, patch cord waterproof pigtail, multimode waterproof and single mode water proof. 2. ...

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Optical Fiber Patch Cord product

    Categories:Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    Telephone:+86-0532-86767109,+8618905425907

    Country/Region:china

    ... optical package 4)Other applications 4.Technical data of the mpo type optic fiber pigtail type MPO Fiber type MM wavelength 850nm1310nm Test wavelength 850nm1310nm interface PC IL ≤0.7dB RL ≥50dB Cable type Banding or bunchiness repeatability...

    Qingdao Applied Photonic Technologies Co.,Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap Fiber Optic Connector,Patch Cord,Bunchy Pigtail Fiber,Fiber Optic Adapter,Optical Fiber Cable product

    Model Number:FC,APC......

    Place of Origin:china

    ...,waterproof distribution box,all kinds of cable terminal box,wall-hang fiber cable cross-connect cabinets,ground-mounted fiber cable-connect cabinets,optical fiber cable,fiber optic connector(patch cord),fiber optic adapter(flange),bunchy pigtail fiber,zon

    Hebei Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Hebei

    Buy cheap 3.00mm 3M SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord , LSZH / PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Jumper Cables product

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Telephone:86-755-23737821

    Country/Region:china

    ... Fiber Patch Cord , LSZH / PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Factory manufactured optic fiber patch cord,used in connecting receiver and terminal box.with many interfaces optional LC,SC,ST,SC 1. Application: 1. Optic-fiber Communication Systems 2. Optic...

    Carefiber Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap Fiber Optical Fanout Patch Cord product

    Categories:Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    Telephone:+86-28-38170238

    Country/Region:china

    ...Fiber Optical Fanout Patch Cord Opto-H provide the conventional fanout fiber cable with connectors for the use in fiber patch pannel, and also for the use in other FTTX series. We ensure each fiber cable in good performance...

    Opto-H Communication Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap 48 cores Optical Fiber Patch Panel product

    Categories:Optical Fiber Patch Panel

    Telephone:0086 33215589

    Country/Region:china

    ...Optical Fiber Patch Panel Features Termination boxes are suitable for jointing fiber with fiber pigtail and protecting fiber optic splices and helping to distribute.The terminal boxes are devided into a wall-mounting type, a fixed(...

    Shenzhen Xingkaitong Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap MPO Patch Cord with Low Insertion Loss, Used in Optical Fiber Communication Systems product

    Brand Name:HST

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:014-HST-PC-01-1-1-1-1

    ... patch cord, fiber-optic patch cord, fiber-optic patch cord cable, fiber optical patch cord, optical fiber patch cord, FC fiber-optic patch cord, optical fiber pigtail, bunchy pigtail, fiber optic cable, optical fiber cable, optical accessories and fiber...

    Shenzhen HST Optical Technology Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap MPO Multimode 12 Core OM Fiber Patch Cord MTP is Optional product

    Categories:Red Diode Laser Module

    Country/Region:china

    ... Core OM Fiber Patch Cord MTP is Optional We can supply MPO fiber optic patch cables which are highly demanded in fiber optic communication systems with high density optical fibers. Transfer type MPO comes in many types such as bunchy and...

    NaKu Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap Fiber Optic fc-fc patch cord Singlemode 9 / 125 Simplex with APC Polishing product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:ODM Or SINDA OEM

    Model Number:FC/FC SX Patch cord

    ...Fiber Optic fc-fc patch cord Singlemode 9 / 125 Simplex with APC Polishing FC/FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode 9/125 Simplex Quick Detail: Compliance with the Standard of IEC and YD/T1272 High ...

    Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0