Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    black mini trunking

    All black mini trunking wholesalers & black mini trunking manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide black mini trunking products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 440 products from black mini trunking Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Single Mode 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable 12 Fiber Trunk MTP / MPO Pvc product

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:MPO / MTP - MTP/MPO

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...12 Fiber trunk MTP / MPO pvc round cable single mode 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Order Information: Connector ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Black Arcylic EAS Detection Systems AM Controller , Remote Control Shop Anti Theft System product

    Brand Name:HAX

    Model Number:HAX1600

    Place of Origin:DONGGUAN

    ...EAS security system black arcylic 58khz antitheft alarm antenna gate remote control Advantages: 1. Original developed for EAS board and ...

    Dongguan HAX Electronic Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 25L / Min Air Flow Universal Car Accessories Car Tire Inflator Black Color product

    Brand Name:EVERSHOW

    Model Number:ES-BP010-19

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... 12V 300 PSI Portable Emergency Mini Air Compressor Electric Car Motorcycle Tire Infaltor Pump Specification: Type: Car Tire Inflator Material: ABS with metal Quantity: 1pc Item Color: Black Power Input: DC 12V...

    EVERSHOW AUTO ACCESSORIES CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Mini Design Cell Phone Signal Boosters Dual Band GSM900 LTE 1800 LED Indicator product

    Brand Name:GREETWIN

    Model Number:GW-17GD-VB

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Dual Band GSM900MHz / LTE 1800MHz Cell Phone Signal Boosters with Mini Design Model. GW-17GD-VB Dome Antennas are more popular because they project signal in ...

    Shenzhen Greetwin Technology Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 500 Watt Tattoo Removal Q-Switched Nd Yag Laser Xenon Lamp Mini Size product

    Brand Name:KES

    Model Number:MED-810A

    Place of Origin:China

    ...500 Watt Tattoo Removal Q-Switched Nd Yag Laser Xenon Lamp Mini Size Applications: 1. Pigment deposit dispelling 2. Tattoo removal: can remove black, blue, brown, and red tattoo pigments on eyebrow, eye line, lip...

    Beijing KES Biology Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    Buy cheap SKD Assembly Mini SUV Jeep Car 4x2 Drive Gasoline 5 Speed Manual Transmission product

    Brand Name:WC

    Model Number:BGST-G3-01

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... 5 Speed Manual Transmission to improve competitiveness Six main advantages of assembling the City SUV Car Mini SUV Jeep Car 2WD Gasoline 5 Speed Manual Transmission in local: --- Save Customs Duty and other...

    Chongqing Big Science & Technology Development Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Chongqing

    Buy cheap Black Epoxy Free WDM Module 1260~1620 nm Wide Wavelength Range CWDM 8 Channels product

    Brand Name:Optico/OEM

    Model Number:OP- CWDM-8CH

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... optical link, up to 8 data channels can be combined and transmitted over a single-mode fiber trunk. It covers all channels from 1270nm to 1610nm in 20nm increments. Optico Communication’

    Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap High Speed OM3 Fiber Optical MTP Trunk Cable MPO Patch Cord 12 Cores product

    Brand Name:hanxin or OEM

    Model Number:MPO-LC-12

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen ,China

    ...High Speed OM3 Fiber Optical MTP Trunk Cable MPO Patch Cord 12 Cores 1. What is the MPO/MTP features? IEC61754-7 & GR-1435-...

    Han Xin Communications Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Family loactor gps tracker with long life battery supports wifi connection child gps tracker real-time gps tracker product

    Brand Name:Rysmarttech

    Model Number:S01

    Place of Origin:China

    ... phones Universal Globally:support GSM Quad bAND 850/900/1800/1900 MHz Produt name 2018 mini gps tracker for kids/adults/trunk/dogs Material

    Rysmart Technolgogy Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Black Mini Portable Cell Phone Base Dock for iPhone 4G product

    Categories:IPhone 4G Repair Parts

    Telephone:46564533

    Country/Region:china

    (Customer Reviews, How about yours?) USD 2.07 Brand: Apple Item Shipping from China In-stock Ship within 2-5 working days after all the payment done. Estimated Weight: 135 g Buy more, save more . Product MOQ 1 Pcs ! 2 + units 5 + units 10 + units USD 2....

    eoem company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap Mini Rack Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1U White AL Wide Wavelength Range product

    Brand Name:3C-LINK

    Model Number:3C-PLC-R-132

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Mini Rack type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1U White AL DESCRIPTION PLC stands for Planar Lightwave ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Cosmetic Bag Handbag  ABS Hard Luggage Case    Mini  Travel product

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen

    Brand Name:Make-up case/trunk

    Model Number:RWBX01

    ...Cosmetic Bag Handbag ABS Hard Luggage Case Mini Travel ♥ Product Description 1. Luggage in colorful paint 2. Inner Functional Design 3. two telescopic handles, with handle ...

    ReWell Industrial Group Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap BMW Car Crossmember Germany Replacement Of BMW Mini 7 Series E38 31111092323 product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Kuante

    Model Number:31111092323

    ... Name : steel front car cross member spare replacement 2, Part OEM No. : 31111092323 3, Application : Germany BMW Mini 7 Series E38 chassis system support 4, Usage : Support and connect for the Car Engine , Transmission And...

    KUANTE AUTO PARTS MANUFACTURE CO.,LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Auto Accessories Portable 120W 12V Car Vacuum Cleaner Handheld Mini Super Suction Wet And Dry Dual Use Vaccum Cleaner product

    Brand Name:Sweet

    Model Number:MP-019

    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    ... x 9cm x 8.5cm (Approx.) Cable Length: 4.5m Copper wire (Approx.), It Can be used in the trunk. Weight: 800g Color: Black,Blue, Orange (If you don`t request the color, we will

    Sweet Home International(H.K.)Limited
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Mini Commuter Folding Electric Bike With 36V 8Ah Li-Ion Battery , Folding Motorized Bicycle product

    Brand Name:DREAM WHEEL

    Model Number:EBS162

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...36V 250W mini style commuter electric foldable bike with 36V 8Ah li-ion battery Quick Details 1. Motor power: ...

    HANGZHOU DREAM WHEEL TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Black Bluetooth Self Balancing Mini Scooter , Two Wheel Scooter With Handle product

    Brand Name:Sologear

    Model Number:Mini

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Bluetooth scooter Self Balancing Mini Scooter Electric Scooter with Mobile App The mini balance scooter is the most amazing transportation tool. You can get driving pleasure by controlling ...

    GTEK TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Folding electric car electric vehicle mini electric scooter product

    Model Number:DR-zd-1

    ....women,etc Brand Danlan Model DR-zd-1 Color black Motor power 500W (W) The maximum speed of 30 (km / h) Main uses: Folded into the car trunk, stuck in traffic or not exercising to...

    Dang Ran Development Co.(HK)
    Active Member

    HongKong

    Buy cheap 250W ,  350W Classical style mini Electric Scooter with 36V or 24V / 12Ah battery product

    Brand Name:DaYun

    Model Number:ES-062

    Place of Origin:China

    ... : CE Charging Time : 4-6h Foldable : Yes Range Per Charge : 20KM Tire Size : 12" Colors available : black ,

    KINGDAY INTELLIGENT TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Germany Auto Parts of Replacement Rubber Automotive Mud Flaps Complete set For BMW Mini product

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    Brand Name:KUANTE

    ...Rubber Automotive Mudguard Complete set replacement For Germany BMW Mini Quick Detail: 1, Products Name : Rubber Automotive Mudguard Set replacement 2, OEM No. : BMW Mini 3, Usage : to Shield the water , pebbles , mud , debris , other...

    KUANTE AUTO PARTS MANUFACTURE CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Germany Auto Parts of Replacement Rubber Automotive Mud Flaps Complete set For BMW Mini product

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    Brand Name:KUANTE

    ...Rubber Automotive Mudguard Complete set replacement For Germany BMW Mini Quick Detail: 1, Products Name : Rubber Automotive Mudguard Set replacement 2, OEM No. : BMW Mini 3, Usage : to Shield the water , pebbles , mud , debris , other...

    KUANTE AUTO PARTS MANUFACTURE CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0