Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Telecommunication Tower >

Armored Ethernet Cable

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    armored ethernet cable

    All armored ethernet cable wholesalers & armored ethernet cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide armored ethernet cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 450 products from armored ethernet cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap GYTA53 Loose Tube Direct Burial Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 2 - 144 Strand Armored Ethernet Cable product

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:GYTA53

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ... Direct Burial Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 2 - 144 Strand Armored Ethernet Cable Specifications: Item Properties and Requirement Fiber count 2~144 Min. Bending radius Dynamic 25 diameter of cable Static 12.5 diameter of cable Temperature range -40℃~+60...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Underground Fiber Optic Cable , Double Layer Armored Fiber Cable 2 PE Sheath GYTA53 product

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:GYTA

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... water blocking jelly giving very high fiber count up to 144 fiber stranded fiber optic cable, they form the backbone of high speed networks. They give flexibility and versatility to networks...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Double Jacket Single Mode Armored Fiber Cable , GYTY53 Fiber Optic Network Cable product

    Brand Name:Chengtiantai

    Model Number:GYTY53

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (mainland)

    ...Double Jacket, Single Armor, Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable Armored loose tube fiber optic cable delivers increased carrying capacity with enhanced durability. A layer of corrugated steel armor and two robust medium-density polyethylene (MDPE) jackets...

    Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Outside GYTA Fiber Optic Network Cable For Duct / Aerial , 10.0 Mm Cable Diameter product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTA

    ...GYTA Aluminium Tape Armored G652D Fiber Optic Cable for Duct or Aerial Application Quick Detail: GYTA Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter: 10.0 mm Tensile Strength Long Term: 600N Tensile Strength Short...

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Computer 4P Cat6 FTP Cable 23AWG Network Cable with Earth wire product

    Brand Name:WONTERM

    Model Number:WT6803-F

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Network Cable with Earth wire Specifications: Item High quality FTP network armored cat6 cable Applications: I IEEE 802.3: 1000 base-T, 100 base-TX, 10 base-T, PoE, PoE+ CCDDI, Token Ring, ATM CCTV, Digital video Ethernet...

    SHENZHEN XINTAIYUE COMMUNICATION CABLE CO.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With 2.0 / 3.0 Mm Tight Buffer product

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:FOC-DX

    Place of Origin:China

    ... stripping. Tight buffer fiber have excellent flame-retardant performance. Aramid yarn as strength member make cable have excellent tensile strength. The outer jacket material have many advantages such as

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cables Non - Metallic Central Strength Member  For Aerial product

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:GYFTY-24C

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Application , Non-metallic Central Strength Member , Loose Tube Type , GYFTY-24C APPLICATION: These metal free cables are suitable for installation on overhead routes, and due to the non-metallic construction, they...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 50 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable product

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ....they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Duplex  Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC MM single/double mode optical patch cable product

    Brand Name:Qingying

    Model Number:Manufacture MM duplex amp om3 fiber optic patch cord

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ...Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC MM single/double mode optical patch cable Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Indoor Ethernet Network Cable , 8 Core Armored Self Supporting Fiber Optic Cable product

    Brand Name:JW electronics/OEM

    Model Number:JW-EN-01

    Place of Origin:Dongguan city Guangdong province China

    ... 8 core armored self supporting aerial om3 fiber optic cable distribution indoor cable Place of Origin: Guangdong Dongguan City China (Mainland) Brand Name: Jiuwang/OEM Model Number: Custom Wire Harness Application:network Ethernet Network Cable Product...

    Dongguan JiuWang Electronics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap OM3 LC LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Armoured Fibre Optic Cable product

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:LC-LC-OM3DX-3.0-xM-armored

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables / Armoured Fibre Optic Cable KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED supply OEM and ODM service for all type of fiber optic patch cord. Special in armored fiber optic patch cord...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LC UPC Armored Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Duplex Simplex Optical Jumper SM product

    Brand Name:ZD

    ...LC UPC Armored Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Duplex Simplex Optical Jumper SM Description Armored fiber cable patch cords produced by China Fiber Optic Technology are manufactured strictly according to international standard. ...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Armored Ethernet Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC to FC Multi-Mode Duplex Patch Cord product

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC - P006

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Armored Ethernet Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC to FC Multi-Mode Duplex Patch Cord FOCC is a professional manufacturer of singlemode and multimode fiber patch cables. All our 1M SC to SC Multimode Duplex OM1...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Networking Black plastic fibre optic ethernet cable communication 12 Core GYXTW product

    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

    Model Number:GYXTW

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Singlemode 12Core GYXTW Unitube Light-armored Cable For outdoor application Description: 1. The fibers, either of single-mode or multi-mode type, are ...

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 2.0mm DX Bulk Fiber Optic Cable , MM 62.5 Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:SunyKing

    ...0mm DX Bulk Fiber Optic Cable , MM 62.5 Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable Quick Detail: Outer Diameter(mm): 2.0,3.0 Short-term Max.tensile strengh(N): 2.0mm-100N,3.0mm-150N Long-...

    Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Armored CPRI Cable Steel Tape Fiber Patch Cord 2 fibers Single mode product

    Brand Name:USource

    Model Number:UPT-XX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Armored CPRI Cable Steel Tape Fiber Patch Cord 2 fibers Single mode USource CPRI Armored cable assembly is designed ideal for outdoor fiber cable applications, which is usually used for FTTA networks, Base station (BBU to...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Armored PE  GYTS Fiber Optic Cable Level Twists Steel Tape Light product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM

    Model Number:KT3007 GYTS Fiber Optic Cable

    ...KT3007 GYTS Fiber Optic Cable Level Twists Steel Tape Light Armored PE Jacket Quick Detail: GYTS Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~30 core: 10.2 mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 600...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap cat5e utp lan cable pull box of 305 m armored china cable product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,CN

    Brand Name:Biadi OR OEM

    Model Number:BDNC5eU-37

    ...armored china cable Description: Application Ethernet, 100Base-T4, 100Base-TX, 100VG-AnyLAN, 1000Base-T, 155Mbps ATM, 622Mbps ATM.LAN cable, NETWORK cable, Communication cable, Multi-media networks. Description cat5e utp lan cable pull box of 305 m armored...

    UTP Cat5e Cat6 cable,rg59 cable,Telephone cable,Speaker cable,China Supplier
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap TCCA network cables, ethernet data cables utp, connecting cables cat5e product

    Brand Name:LINKINDUS

    Model Number:LAPP-CAT5E

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...TCCA network cables, ethernet data cables utp, connecting cables cat5e Product Description Structure of Network Cables: Specification of CAT5E CABLE: Brand name LINKINDUS Delivery time sample 1 day/10-20 days upon your order quantity Standard/...

    Shenzhen Lapplink Industry Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Buy cheap Aluminum Conduct PVC Steel Wire Armored Power Cable product

    Categories:XLPE Power Cable

    Telephone:+86-572-3250067

    Country/Region:china

    ... Power Cable Solid Conductor Sheath Cable Abc aerial bundle cable Aluminum Conductor Pe/xlpe Insulated Drop Cable Twin+earth PVC Insulated Flat Cable PVC Insulated Control Cable cat 5 ethernet cable Cat 5e Category 5e Lan Cable Tuv Solar Cable type...

    Huzhou Permanent Electric Wire&Cable Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0