Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    allied gbic transceiver

    All allied gbic transceiver wholesalers & allied gbic transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide allied gbic transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 362 products from allied gbic transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap 1000BASE-BX BIDI SFP Transceiver , 20km Mini GBIC Transceiver Module product

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:MGB-LA20

    Place of Origin:China

    ... SFP Transceiver , 20km Mini GBIC Transceiver Module MGB-LA20 Planet SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX mini-GBIC module-20km (WDM, TX:1550nm) BIDI Fiber Module The Planet SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX (WDM, TX:1310nm) mini-GBIC...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1.25Gbps DWDM SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FS-DWDM80-Cxx

    ...25Gbps DWDM SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet 1550nm FIBERROAD's FS-DWDM80-Cxx is a very compact 1.25Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 1.25Gb/s. The FS-CXX12...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap UTP Cat5 copper fiber ethernet transceiver with 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:XBR-000025-A

    ... Supply 3.3V / 5V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM Brocade 1000BASE-SX GBIC transceiver module for MMF and MMF,850-nm wavelength The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1000BASE GE SFP LC Connector LX LH Transceiver Fiber Optic Module GLC-LH -SM product

    Brand Name:HiLink

    Model Number:HL - GLC - LH - SM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

    ... quality optical transceivers and passive CWDM/DWDM Mux/Demux modules. Our products are compatible with Cisco, Huawei, Extreme, HP, Finisar, Broadcom, Foundry, Alcatel, D-link, Enterasys, Netgear, Juniper, Nortel, Linksys, Allied, Zyxel, Dell...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap gbic transceiver product

    Categories:GBIC Transceivers

    Telephone:86-755-33591023

    Country/Region:china

    ...Cisco Compatible GBIC transceiver 2, High quality,Fast delivery. 3,CE,Rohs,FCC Certificates. Who is 6COM ? · A leading manufacturer & supplier for fiber optical transceiver in China · A fast growing High-Tech company in optical communication field...

    Shenzhen tianhua Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap GBIC Transceivers product

    Categories:GBIC Transceiver Module

    Telephone:+86-755-83442503

    Country/Region:china

    ... Rate Wavelength Distance Form Factor Temp. Source DDMI DGN-8524-S5 NC 1.25G 850 550M GBIC C VSCEL+PIN N DGN-3124-L2 NC 1.25G 1310 20KM...

    Shenzhen Dezhen Telecommunication Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Cisco GLC-T Gigabit RJ45 Connector Copper SFP Transceiver CAT5 Mini-Gbic 1000Base-T SFP Module 100M product

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MC-SFP-T

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Description Mcroreer Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP)transceivers is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000- BASE-T standards ...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Riverstone 80km GBIC 1.25G GIC-CWDM-xxxx product

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:GBIC-CWDM-80-XX

    ... GIC-CWDM-xxxx 1270nm-1610nm 1.25G 80km GBIC Quality:telecom level Riverstone 80km GBIC 1.25G GIC-CWDM-xxxx 1270nm-1610nm 1.25G 80km GBIC Quality:telecom level - - Features -Dual-data-rate-of-1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps...

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 40km JD062A HP SFP Transceiver , 1310nm FP laser / PIN Photo Detector For 10km Transmission product

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:JD062A

    ... SFP Transceiver , 1310nm FP laser / PIN Photo Detector For 10km Transmission Specifications 1310nm 40km JD062A Compatible HP sfp transceiver 1,network modules manufacturer 2,SFP Module 3,Compatible HP 1310nm 40km JD062A Compatible HP sfp transceiver...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap Huawei Transceiver 1.25g ZX SFP Module 160km product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Summer Fiber or OEM

    Model Number:Huawei Transceiver 1.25g ZX SFP Module 160km

    ... production 4. 100% test before shipping 5. Timely tracking your goods Specifications 1. 160KM optical transceiver 2 1.25G Dual fiber 3 compatible Cisco 4. Mini-GBIC SFP Module 5. longest reach 160km SFP 1.25G with DDM,1550nm,SMF, DDM...

    Shenzhen Summer Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap WDM SFP 3KM Optical Transceivers product

    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    ... Optical Transceiver 1Core Single (10Km) with 1G need DDM function Optical TransceiverTinout is a leader in the production of transceivers compatible with HP, Cisco, 3COM, Allied, Huawei and ... SFP Transceivers SFP MINI-GBIC Transceivers 3CSFP92|MiniGBIC...

    sfp xfp limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap Fiber optical transceiver product

    Categories:Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

    Country/Region:china

    Allied Telesyn Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 10km reach - 1000BASE-LX - GBIC Footprint - 9 Micron Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - 1310 nm wavelength

    eMonNet Technologies Co., LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap Fiber Optic Transceiver GBIC Fiber Optic Transceivers product

    Categories:Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

    Telephone:+865454508442

    Country/Region:china

    ...1000Base-LH (SC type) GBIC option module 99-00770-01 1000Base-LZ (SC type) GBIC option module GBIC (AVAYA - compatible) 108659210 GBIC LX transceiver; F/O 1000BaseLX GBIC 108659228 GBIC SX transceiver ; F/O 1000BaseSX GBIC M8001-1000ELX GBIC for up to 70km...

    G.T. Net Info. Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap SFP-10G-LR Cisco Compatible Optical Transceiver Modules product

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:10G-SFP+-LR

    ...10G-SFP+-LR 10Gbps SFP+ Transceiver, 10km Reach Features 1.Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR 2.Electrical interface compliant ...

    Yeson(H.K) Technology Co,.Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Optical Transceivers product

    Categories:SFP+ Optical Transceiver

    Telephone:(888) 794-9462

    Country/Region:china

    ... here for Optical Transceiver Features and Benefits 3Com D-Link Marconi Accedian Dell McAfee Adtran Enterasys McData Adva Extreme Meraki Aerohive Force 10 MRV Alcatel-Lucent Fortinet MSA Compliant Allied Telesis Gigamon Netgear...

    ENET Solutions limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap Compatible GBIC&SFP product

    Categories:SFP Transceiver Module

    Telephone:+86-755-29642413

    Country/Region:china

    ...Features: Aikon supply many Allied compatible GBIC and SFP transceiver, industry-standard Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port/slot, linking the ...

    Aikon Network Co.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap Allied Telesis AT-XPER40-CO (Allied Telesis 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) product

    Categories:XFP Optical Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-58654569

    Country/Region:china

    Home > Allied Telesis > XFP > AT-XPER40-CO (Allied Telesis 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

    Compufox company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap 1000M sfp-t cisco glc-t compatible product

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-SFP-T

    ... SFP Transceiver 6COM'SFP Replace Cisco'SFP Comparison Table Type Cisco Part Number 6COM Part Number Application Wavelength Media Type Reach GE GBIC WS-G5483 6C-GBIC-T 1000BASE-T N/A Cu 100m WS-G5484 6C-GBIC...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1.25G CWDM SFP 80KM 1470nm~1610nm product

    Place of Origin:CN

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:CWDM-OC24-80D

    ...25Gbps CWDM SFP Transceiver, 80km, 1470nm~1610nm Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and ...

    Yeson(HK) Technology Co,.Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap brand new Cisco Optical Module DWDM-SFP-5979 product

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:DWDM-SFP-5979

    Place of Origin:china

    ... SFP Transceiver-DWDM-SFP-5979= - - 1,Full products line from 155M to 10G, 2,All compatible Transceivers SFP,GBIC,BIDI,XFP,XENPAK,X2,SFP+,CWDM,G-PON,E-PON Modules,like Cisco,Nortel,Extreme,Foundry,Alcatel,Allied,HP

    Shanghai Cisan Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0