Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    allied gbic transceiver

    All allied gbic transceiver wholesalers & allied gbic transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide allied gbic transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 362 products from allied gbic transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:MGB-LA20

    Place of Origin:China

    ... SFP Transceiver , 20km Mini GBIC Transceiver Module MGB-LA20 Planet SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX mini-GBIC module-20km (WDM, TX:1550nm) BIDI Fiber Module The Planet SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX (WDM, TX:1310nm) mini-GBIC...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:XBR-000025-A

    ... Supply 3.3V / 5V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM Brocade 1000BASE-SX GBIC transceiver module for MMF and MMF,850-nm wavelength The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FS-DWDM80-Cxx

    ...25Gbps DWDM SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet 1550nm FIBERROAD's FS-DWDM80-Cxx is a very compact 1.25Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 1.25Gb/s. The FS-CXX12...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:HiLink

    Model Number:HL - GLC - LH - SM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

    ... quality optical transceivers and passive CWDM/DWDM Mux/Demux modules. Our products are compatible with Cisco, Huawei, Extreme, HP, Finisar, Broadcom, Foundry, Alcatel, D-link, Enterasys, Netgear, Juniper, Nortel, Linksys, Allied, Zyxel, Dell...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Categories:GBIC Transceivers

    Telephone:86-755-33591023

    Country/Region:china

    ...Cisco Compatible GBIC transceiver 2, High quality,Fast delivery. 3,CE,Rohs,FCC Certificates. Who is 6COM ? · A leading manufacturer & supplier for fiber optical transceiver in China · A fast growing High-Tech company in optical communication field...

    Shenzhen tianhua Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-GBIC-70

    ...-SE data:1.25G distance:70km Quality:telecom level 1.25G GBIC 70km BTI-GBIC-GLX-SE- - data:1.25G distance:70km Quality:telecom level - Features -Dual-data-rate-of-1.25Gbps/1....

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MA-SFP-T

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Description Mcroreer Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP)transceivers is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000- BASE-T standards ...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:JD062A

    ... SFP Transceiver , 1310nm FP laser / PIN Photo Detector For 10km Transmission Specifications 1310nm 40km JD062A Compatible HP sfp transceiver 1,network modules manufacturer 2,SFP Module 3,Compatible HP 1310nm 40km JD062A Compatible HP sfp transceiver...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:OE-Link

    Model Number:GBIC-2431-80

    ...1000LX GBIC Allied Telesis transceiver 1.0625 Gb/s Fibre Channel, SFP GBIC Module Specification: GIBC ( Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Summer Fiber or OEM

    Model Number:Huawei Transceiver 1.25g ZX SFP Module 160km

    ... production 4. 100% test before shipping 5. Timely tracking your goods Specifications 1. 160KM optical transceiver 2 1.25G Dual fiber 3 compatible Cisco 4. Mini-GBIC SFP Module 5. longest reach 160km SFP 1.25G with DDM,1550nm,SMF, DDM...

    Shenzhen Summer Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:10G-SFP+-LR

    ...10G-SFP+-LR 10Gbps SFP+ Transceiver, 10km Reach Features 1.Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR 2.Electrical interface compliant ...

    Yeson(H.K) Technology Co,.Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Product Description OPTCOM’ OTSFP-GS15-70K Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a Duplex LC optics interface. Standard AC coupled ...

    Optcom Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:CN

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:CWDM-OC24-80D

    ...25Gbps CWDM SFP Transceiver, 80km, 1470nm~1610nm Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and ...

    Yeson(HK) Technology Co,.Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-SFP-0301D

    ...AT - SPEX Allied Optical SFP Transceiver With 2km / 1.25g / 1310nm SFP Quick Detail: 1.Standards:Double fiber SFP 2.Data Rate:1.25G 3.Wavelength:...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:OT-GBIC-1.25G-T-AT

    ...100 ALLIED TELESYN compatibleCompliant with IEEE802.3z Gigabit Ethernet standardCompliant with Gigabit Interface Converter Specification 5.5Auto-sense ...

    Optcom Technology Company Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-SFP-T

    ... SFP Transceiver 6COM'SFP Replace Cisco'SFP Comparison Table Type Cisco Part Number 6COM Part Number Application Wavelength Media Type Reach GE GBIC WS-G5483 6C-GBIC-T 1000BASE-T N/A Cu 100m WS-G5484 6C-GBIC...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Model Number:CWDM-GBIC-1470

    Place of Origin:china

    ...CWDM GBIC CWDM-GBIC-1470 Cisco Compatible CWDM-GBIC-1490 Cisco Compatible CWDM-GBIC-1510 Cisco Compatible CWDM-GBIC-1530 Cisco Compatible CWDM-GBIC-1550 Cisco Compatible CWDM-GBIC-1570 Cisco Compatible CWDM-GBIC-1590 Cisco Compatible CWDM-GBIC...

    NEWSTAR NETWORKING TECHNOLOGY
    Active Member

    Gd

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:DWDM-SFP-5413

    Place of Origin:china

    ... optic module- 3.SFP Transceiver- 4.DWDM-SFP-5413=- 5.Optical Transceiver Module Cisco CWDM SFP Transceiver-DWDM-SFP-5413= - - RE: 6COM SFP Transceiver 1,Full products line from 155M to 10G, 2,All compatible Transceivers SFP,GBIC,BIDI,XFP,XENPAK...

    Shanghai Cisan Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap  product

    Categories:GBIC Transceiver Module

    Telephone:+86-755-83442503

    Country/Region:china

    ... Rate Wavelength Distance Form Factor Temp. Source DDMI DGN-8524-S5 NC 1.25G 850 550M GBIC C VSCEL+PIN N DGN-3124-L2 NC 1.25G 1310 20KM...

    Shenzhen Dezhen Telecommunication Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    ... Optical Transceiver 1Core Single (10Km) with 1G need DDM function Optical TransceiverTinout is a leader in the production of transceivers compatible with HP, Cisco, 3COM, Allied, Huawei and ... SFP Transceivers SFP MINI-GBIC Transceivers 3CSFP92|MiniGBIC...

    sfp xfp limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0