Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Agriculture > Flower Pots & Planters >

Allied Gbic Transceiver

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    allied gbic transceiver

    All allied gbic transceiver wholesalers & allied gbic transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide allied gbic transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 326 products from allied gbic transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AT-G8LX10-A

    ... 1000LX GBIC Allied Telesis transceiver 1.0625 Gb/s Fibre Channel , AT-G8LX10 Allied Telesis 1000LX GBIC, 10km The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:MGB-LA20

    Place of Origin:China

    ... SFP Transceiver , 20km Mini GBIC Transceiver Module MGB-LA20 Planet SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX mini-GBIC module-20km (WDM, TX:1550nm) BIDI Fiber Module The Planet SFP-Port 1000BASE...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AOT-G-S

    ... 1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver Module for Category 5 Wire , RJ-45 Connector Specification: P/N AOT-G-S Datarate 1000BASE Distance 100M Media 0.1 (UTP-5) ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:MGB-LB20

    Place of Origin:China

    ... GBIC Transceiver Module 20km Distance SFP Fiber Module MGB-LB20 Planet SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX mini-GBIC module-20km (WDM, TX:1550nm) optical transceiver The Planet SFP-Port ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AOG-524-R70

    ... Digital SMF GBIC Transceiver Module 1.25G 1550nm For Gigabit Ethernet Specification: P/N AOG-524-R70 Datarate 1.25G Wavelenth 1550nm Distance ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GSC-1247-L8CD

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Hot - Pluggable SFP Mini GBIC Transceiver Module 1000 Base For Telecom The GEZHI CWDM SFP small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver used in optical ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AOG-824-R05

    ... 25Gb/s GBIC Transceiver Module MMF / Gigabit Interface Converter Specification: P/N AOG-824-R05 Datarate 1.25G Wavelenth 850nm Distance 550M ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GS-DEM-311GT

    Place of Origin:China

    ... combination of performance and affordability. GEZHI’s new Gigabit transceivers are available in two form-factors: standard (GBIC) or (SFP)/mini-GBIC. The DEM-311GT is a high ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AOGB-3524-R15

    ... 25G Rx1550nm BIDI GBIC Transceiver Module SC For Optical Gigabit Ethernet Specifications: P/N AOGB-3524-R15 Datarate 1.25G Wavelenth Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:GEZHI

    Model Number:GP-H131-LRC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 10G 1310nm 10km LR SFP+ Transceiver 10G 1310nm 10km LR DDM SFP+ LC Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10G SFP+ transceivers are designed for 10G Ethernet per 802.3ae, and it can ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AOG-524-R70

    ... SMF GBIC Transceiver Module 1.25G 1550nm 70km For Single-Mode Gigabit Ethernet Specification: P/N AOG-524-R70 Datarate 1.25G ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:GPIM-08-A

    ... 25G 1550nm GBIC Transceiver Module Digital for Fibre Channel , GPIM-08 Enterasys GBIC Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-ZX- 1550nm Wavelength- GBIC Footprint- SC Connector- Single...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:GPIM-MMSC2K-A

    ... Multi-mode GBIC Transceiver Module 1000BASE-LX with 1310nm Wavelength Enterasys GBIC Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- GBIC Footprint- SC Connector- Multi...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:GBIC-LH100-SM1550-A

    ... Fiber Channel GBIC Transceiver Module 1550nm compatible CISCO / HP H3C 1000BASE-LH GBIC Transceiver, Single Mode (1550nm, 100km, SC) The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AA1419004-A

    ... OEM Customized GBIC Transceiver Module / sfp mini-gbic compatible Nortel Nortel 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 70km The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Categories:GBIC Transceivers

    Telephone:86-755-33591023

    Country/Region:china

    ... 25g CWDM dual GBIC Transceiver 80km delivery:prompt 1-3days certification:FCC,Rohs,CE Quality:telecom leve 1.25G single fiber GBIC Module Transceiver 1310nm 40km Features Dual ...

    Shenzhen tianhua Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Categories:GBIC Transceiver Module

    Telephone:+86-755-83442503

    Country/Region:china

    ... Rate Wavelength Distance Form Factor Temp. Source DDMI DGN-8524-S5 NC 1.25G 850 550M GBIC C VSCEL+PIN N DGN-3124-L2 NC 1.25G 13

    Shenzhen Dezhen Telecommunication Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Categories:GBIC Transceivers

    Telephone:86-755-33591023

    Country/Region:china

    ... Cisco Compatible GBIC transceiver 2, High quality,Fast delivery. 3,CE,Rohs,FCC Certificates. Who is 6COM ? · A leading manufacturer & supplier for fiber optical transceiver in ...

    Shenzhen tianhua Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Categories:GBIC Transceivers

    Telephone:86-755-33591023

    Country/Region:china

    ... Certificate 3,100% Enterasys Compatible 4,Prompt Delivey Who is 6COM ? · A leading manufacturer & supplier for fiber optical transceiver in China · A fast growing High-Tech ...

    Shenzhen tianhua Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Categories:GBIC Transceivers

    Telephone:86-755-33591023

    Country/Region:china

    ... Certificate 3,100% Enterasys Compatible 4,Prompt Delivey Who is 6COM ? · A leading manufacturer & supplier for fiber optical transceiver in China · A fast growing High-Tech ...

    Shenzhen tianhua Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0