Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    1550nm fiber

    All 1550nm fiber wholesalers & 1550nm fiber manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 1550nm fiber products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 27821 products from 1550nm fiber Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Handheld 1310 / 1550nm Fiber Optic Test Equipment Light Source Tester product

    Brand Name:PUNO

    Model Number:PN-9953

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Handheld 1310 / 1550nm Fiber Optic Test Equipment, Fiber Optic Light Source This kind of Handheld Fiber Optic Light Source or performing insertion loss measurement on single-mode fiber optic links when used with an optical...

    PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FTTH 1310 1550nm  fiber optical splitter 1*4 Optical Coupler  25:25:25:25 FBT Splitter product

    Brand Name:XYT-TECH

    Model Number:XYT-Coupler-ABS-1x4

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FTTH 1310 1550nm fiber optical splitter 1*4 Optical Coupler 25:25:25:25 FBT Splitter Features Applications Low insertion loss ...

    Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap 3 Ports 1310/1550nm Fiber Optics Components Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator product

    Brand Name:Gezhi or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-3port circulator

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Ports 1310/1550nm Fiber Optics Components Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator Description GEZHI's 3ports Optical Circulator allows light to travel ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Patch Cord Type 1310nm / 1550nm Fiber Optic Attenuator With SC UPC Connector 0.9mm Cable product

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:3dB 1310nm&1550nm

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SM 3dB 1310nm&1550nm Patch Cord Type Fiber Optic Attenuator With SC UPC Connector 0.9mm Cable Patch cord type Fixed attenuators from OMC ...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1x2 Coupling Ratio 5:95 1480/1550nm  Fiber Coupler Single Mode SC/UPC 2mm SMF-28e 1m product

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:FBT Single Mode Fiber Coupler, Optical Splitter, passive optical divice

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...1x2 Coupling Ratio 5:95 1480/1550nm Fiber Coupler Single Mode SC/UPC 2mm SMF-28e 1m WBC-P-12-45-05-1-20-SU-C Single Mode Fiber Coupler.pdf Key Features Low excess loss Uniform...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap SC / APC to RF Analog signal 1550nm Fiber Optic Adapter CATV FTTH receiver optical node product

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-RF-SCA

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC / APC to RF Analog signal 1550nm Fiber Optic Adapter CATV FTTH receiver optical node Overview: Passive optical receiver is an access device ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1×2 Steel FBT Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter SM SW 1310nm 1550nm Fiber Coupling product

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-PBT-SSWS1*2

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    ... FBT Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter SM SW 1310nm 1550nm Fiber Coupling Features: Dual wavelength with wide bandwidth Low loss Low polarization dependence Environmentally stable Excellent uniformity Applications: Local Area Networks CATV distribution Fiber...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1310nm / 1550nm Fiber Optic Attenuators LC Singlemode Blue With FTTX product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:LC

    ...1310nm / 1550nm Fiber Optic Attenuators LC Singlemode Blue With FTTX Quick Details: Model Number: SM LC Color: Blue ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap GSM 900 Fiber Optical Mobile Signal Repeater Outdoor For Large Coverage product

    Brand Name:Sacon

    Model Number:SA-36-GSM-FO

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Master Unit(MU), the MU then convert RF signal to laser signal then feed to fiber to transmit to Remote Unit(RU). RU then convert laser

    Shenzhen Sacon Telecom Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1310nm / 1550nm Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC To SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable product

    Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

    Model Number:JHP-SC1203

    Place of Origin:China

    ... SC cable and duplex SC cable. The connector is with a 1.25mm O.D zirconia ceramic ferrule. SC fiber cable can be 9/125 single mode or 50/125 multimode or 62.5/125 multimode, PC...

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 5M DLC-DLC Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Outdoor FTTA RRU BBU Base Station product

    Brand Name:SOGOO

    Place of Origin:China

    ...5M DLC-DLC Multimode outdoor FTTA RRU BBU Base Station armoured fiber optic patch cord Optical Cable Assembly, DLC/PC, Singlemode 9/125um (Multimode 62.5/125, 50/125), ...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap SFP BIDI 1.25G 1310/1550nm Fiber Optical Transceiver DDM 20KM Single Fiber product

    Brand Name:Transcom

    Model Number:TS-SF-BL35(53)12-20D

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... amplifier, the digital diagnostic monitor, the 1310nm FP laser (the 1550nm DFB laser) and the PIN photo-detector. The module data link up to 20KM in 9/125um single mode fiber. APPLICATIONS Switch

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Dispel Forehead Wrinkle Laser Machine Fractional 1550nm Fiber Laser High Energy product

    Brand Name:Dimedlaser

    Model Number:Enidlas

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Dispel Forehead Wrinkles With Fractional 1550nm Fiber Laser Enidlas 1550nm laser is a high energy and non-invasive laser equipment, optical fiber laser technology minimizes the risk and pain of patients, even the upper eyelid...

    Wuhan Dimed Laser Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap High Isolation 1550nm Fiber Isolator Single And Dual Stage Optical Isolators product

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:1550nm Isolator

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...High Isolation 1550nm Fiber Isolator Single And Dual Stage Optical Isolators 1550 Sigle/Dual Stage Isolator Optical isolators can ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap GYTC8S Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Good Mechanical And Temperature Performance product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable

    ... Cable Good Mechanical And Temperature Performance Description The fibers, 250μm , are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled ...

    HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 100m Span Fiber Optic Cable ADSS All - Dielectric Self Supporting Aerial product

    Brand Name:OPTICO

    Model Number:OP-ADSS

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... cable generally meets any latest relevant IEC, ITU-T and EIA Recommendation or better. 1.4 The fiber shall operate in 1310nm and 1550nm. 1.5 The cable could serve for more than 25 years without any

    Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Telecommunication Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Light Armoured 2~12 Core SM GYXTW 8.0mm product

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:GYXTW 2`12C

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... 2-12 core Description: The structure of GYXTW optical cable is to insert 250 um optical fiber into loose sleeve made of high modulus material. Fill in waterproof compound. Outside the loose...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap LC Connector 1550nm Fiber Optic SFP Module DDM CWDM 40KM Compliant With SFP+ MSA product

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-CWDM-SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC connector 1550nm 10G SMF DDM CWDM SFP 40KM Features: ♦Operating data rate up to 10Gb/s ♦8-Wavelength CWDM ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 3 ports Polarization-Insensitive Optical Circulator 1310nm/1550nm Fiber Circulators CATV Optical Fiber Link product

    Brand Name:fiber optics

    Model Number:optical fibre

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ports Polarization-Insensitive Optical Circulator 1310nm/1550nm Fiber Circulator CATV Optical Fiber Link More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Feature 1.High ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1000M 2-port Rj45+2 fiber port with SM single fiber SC 1310nm/1550nm Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch product

    Brand Name:NuFiber

    Model Number:NF-S2002C20A/B

    Place of Origin:China

    ... , SM Single fiber SC 1310nm/1550nm 20km, Including external power Adapter DC5V/2A Model: NF-S2002C20A/B Description: This Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Switch has 2 10/100/1000M UTP ports and 12 fiber port or 2 1000M...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0