Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    1550nm fiber

    All 1550nm fiber wholesalers & 1550nm fiber manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 1550nm fiber products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 27062 products from 1550nm fiber Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap 3 Ports 1310/1550nm Fiber Optics Components Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator product

    Brand Name:Gezhi or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-3port circulator

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Ports 1310/1550nm Fiber Optics Components Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator Description GEZHI's 3ports Optical Circulator allows light to travel ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SFP BIDI 1.25G 1310/1550nm Fiber Optical Transceiver DDM 20KM Single Fiber product

    Brand Name:Transcom

    Model Number:TS-SF-BL35(53)12-20D

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... amplifier, the digital diagnostic monitor, the 1310nm FP laser (the 1550nm DFB laser) and the PIN photo-detector. The module data link up to 20KM in 9/125um single mode fiber. APPLICATIONS Switch

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 2x2 Ports Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1310 1550nm fiber optic splitters product

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SSBC-22-35-00-B-09-10-A2-00

    Place of Origin:WUHAN

    ...2x2 Ports Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1310 1550nm fiber optic splitters Product Description Description The Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single or multi...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap 1x2 Coupling Ratio 5:95 1480/1550nm  Fiber Coupler Single Mode SC/UPC 2mm SMF-28e 1m product

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:FBT Single Mode Fiber Coupler, Optical Splitter, passive optical divice

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...1x2 Coupling Ratio 5:95 1480/1550nm Fiber Coupler Single Mode SC/UPC 2mm SMF-28e 1m WBC-P-12-45-05-1-20-SU-C Single Mode Fiber Coupler.pdf Key Features Low excess loss Uniform...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap SC / APC to RF Analog signal 1550nm Fiber Optic Adapter CATV FTTH receiver optical node product

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-RF-SCA

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC / APC to RF Analog signal 1550nm Fiber Optic Adapter CATV FTTH receiver optical node Overview: Passive optical receiver is an access device ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1×2 Steel FBT Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter SM SW 1310nm 1550nm Fiber Coupling product

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-PBT-SSWS1*2

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    ... FBT Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter SM SW 1310nm 1550nm Fiber Coupling Features: Dual wavelength with wide bandwidth Low loss Low polarization dependence Environmentally stable Excellent uniformity Applications: Local Area Networks CATV distribution Fiber...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Fiber Optic Test Equipment Handheld PON Power Meter product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-PPM

    1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Fiber Optic Test Equipment Handheld PON Power Meter

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1310nm / 1550nm Fiber Optic Attenuators LC Singlemode Blue With FTTX product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:LC

    ...1310nm / 1550nm Fiber Optic Attenuators LC Singlemode Blue With FTTX Quick Details: Model Number: SM LC Color: Blue ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap ST UPC SM Simplex Cable Pigtail Fiber Optic Manufacturer in China product

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:ST UPC SM Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ... splice applications when terminating outside plant cable. It’s consists of a connector and a special length of fiber cable. Meets Telcordia GR-326 Core and ROHS requirements. All of our pigtails are factory...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1310nm / 1550nm Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC To SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable product

    Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

    Model Number:JHP-SC1203

    Place of Origin:China

    ... SC cable and duplex SC cable. The connector is with a 1.25mm O.D zirconia ceramic ferrule. SC fiber cable can be 9/125 single mode or 50/125 multimode or 62.5/125 multimode, PC...

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Dispel Forehead Wrinkle Laser Machine Fractional 1550nm Fiber Laser High Energy product

    Brand Name:Dimedlaser

    Model Number:Enidlas

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Dispel Forehead Wrinkles With Fractional 1550nm Fiber Laser Enidlas 1550nm laser is a high energy and non-invasive laser equipment, optical fiber laser technology minimizes the risk and pain of patients, even the upper eyelid...

    Wuhan Dimed Laser Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap multimode fiber patch cable / Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Diameter 0.25mm - 3.0mm product

    Brand Name:Qingying

    Model Number:G652D

    Place of Origin:China

    ...25 mm Indoor Fiber Optic Cable FC PC Bare Optical Fibre Spools we have all type of glass fibre ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap High Isolation 1550nm Fiber Isolator Single And Dual Stage Optical Isolators product

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:1550nm Isolator

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...High Isolation 1550nm Fiber Isolator Single And Dual Stage Optical Isolators 1550 Sigle/Dual Stage Isolator Optical isolators can ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap ST - ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Aqua PVC Sheath Fiber Jumper Cables product

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 087

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... - ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Aqua PVC Sheath Fiber Jumper Cables​ Fiber optic cables are used in applications where distance and speed are at a premium. Compared to coaxial and twisted pair cables, fiber optic...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 100M FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex SC / APC - SC / APC With Black Color product

    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

    Model Number:Drop Cable Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... Simplex With increasing popularity and promotion of FTTH construction, drop cable build on G657A1,A2 fiber core begin widely used in corridor, household envirment. FTTH drop cable is suitable for applicatin...

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC / UPC PC Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode / 0.9mm 1.5m Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords product

    Brand Name:OEM/ODM

    Model Number:SC/UPC PC Singlemode 0.9mm 1.5m Optical Fiber Pigtail

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...SC / UPC PC Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode / 0.9mm 1.5m Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords Pigtail is a length of fiber permanently attached connector only at one end. Available in a large range of colors and...

    HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap ST PC UPC APC Simplex single mode 1M 3M 5M 10M fiber patch cord for optical transmission system product

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:ST

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ST PC UPC APC Simplex single mode 1M 3M 5M 10M fiber patch cord for optical transmission system Fiber optic patch cords suits for equipment jumper cable, cross connects and work area...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 3 ports Polarization-Insensitive Optical Circulator 1310nm/1550nm Fiber Circulators CATV Optical Fiber Link product

    Brand Name:fiber optics

    Model Number:optical fibre

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ports Polarization-Insensitive Optical Circulator 1310nm/1550nm Fiber Circulator CATV Optical Fiber Link More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Feature 1.High ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1000M 2-port Rj45+2 fiber port with SM single fiber SC 1310nm/1550nm Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch product

    Brand Name:NuFiber

    Model Number:NF-S2002C20A/B

    Place of Origin:China

    ... , SM Single fiber SC 1310nm/1550nm 20km, Including external power Adapter DC5V/2A Model: NF-S2002C20A/B Description: This Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Switch has 2 10/100/1000M UTP ports and 12 fiber port or 2 1000M...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1310nm / 1550nm Fiber Optic Tester Benchtop Insertion Loss & Return Loss Test Station product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:Insertion Loss & Return Loss Test Station

    ... & Return Loss Test Station 2. Return loss test: 1310/1550nm 3. Insertion loss test: 800~1700nm Benchtop Insertion Loss & Return Loss Test Station, 1310nm / 1550nm Fiber Optic Tester Description: FOC3307A Insertion Loss & Return Loss Test...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Active Member

    Shandong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0