Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    1550nm fiber

    All 1550nm fiber wholesalers & 1550nm fiber manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 1550nm fiber products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 25665 products from 1550nm fiber Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Fiber Optic Test Equipment Handheld PON Power Meter product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-PPM

    1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Fiber Optic Test Equipment Handheld PON Power Meter

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 3 Ports 1310/1550nm Fiber Optics Components Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator product

    Brand Name:Gezhi or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-3port circulator

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Ports 1310/1550nm Fiber Optics Components Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator Description GEZHI's 3ports Optical Circulator allows light to travel ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 2x2 Ports Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1310 1550nm fiber optic splitters product

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SSBC-22-35-00-B-09-10-A2-00

    Place of Origin:WUHAN

    ...2x2 Ports Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1310 1550nm fiber optic splitters Product Description Description The Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single or multi...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap SC / APC to RF Analog signal 1550nm Fiber Optic Adapter CATV FTTH receiver optical node product

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-RF-SCA

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC / APC to RF Analog signal 1550nm Fiber Optic Adapter CATV FTTH receiver optical node Overview: Passive optical receiver is an access device ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Wavelength 1060 / 1550nm Fiber Optic Splitters For AM Video Systems product

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Single Mode Fiber Coupler

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...1x32 Fiber Coupler Module Single Mode Coupling Ratio 50:50 1060/1550nm LC/UPC 0.9mm WBC-P-132-65-50-1-09-LU-D Applications Long-haul Telecommunications Digital, Hybrid ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap 1310nm 1550nm Fiber Optic Splitter 1×32 FBT Coulper ABS SM DW CATV distribution product

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-PBT-SDWA1*32

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    ...1310nm 1550nm Fiber Optic Splitter 1×32 FBT Coulper ABS SM DW CATV distribution Features: Dual wavelength with ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Sm Duplex Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fanout , SC ST LC FC 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable product

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:4 Cores LC UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ... for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable. Fiber pigtails are a great solution for fusion splicing inside of a fiber optic enclosure. The ribbon fan-out fiber pigtails come with a partial outer jacket to...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Dispel Forehead Wrinkle Laser Machine Fractional 1550nm Fiber Laser High Energy product

    Brand Name:Dimedlaser

    Model Number:Enidlas

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Dispel Forehead Wrinkles With Fractional 1550nm Fiber Laser Enidlas 1550nm laser is a high energy and non-invasive laser equipment, optical fiber laser technology minimizes the risk and pain of patients, even the upper eyelid...

    Wuhan Dimed Laser Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap Fiber Terminal Access Box For FTTH Wall Outlet , Wall Mount 2 Port SC Adapters Flame Retardant product

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FTB102H

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... in cabling network area subsystem Embedded type surface, easy for installation and removal Available for fiber optic SC simplex or LC duplex and can be used in both surface mounted installation...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap High Isolation 1550nm Fiber Isolator Single And Dual Stage Optical Isolators product

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:1550nm Isolator

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...High Isolation 1550nm Fiber Isolator Single And Dual Stage Optical Isolators 1550 Sigle/Dual Stage Isolator Optical isolators can ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 270Hz  2000 Hz Fiber Optic Traffic Identifier , AFL Noyes Tone Detection Live Fiber Identifier product

    Brand Name:AFL / NOYES

    Model Number:OFI-400C

    Place of Origin:USA

    ... power levels of optical signals on single-mode optical fiber without disrupting traffic on that fiber. The OFI-400C is simply clamped onto a fiber and indicates the presence and direction of traffic, CW...

    Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    Buy cheap 12 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Cable / Outdoor Fiber Drop Cable For Transmission product

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:FTTH-12

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...; 2· Two parallel FRP strength members ensure good performance of crush resistance to protect the fiber; 3· Single steel wire or massagers as the additional strength member ensures good performance of...

    H-Lin International Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap One Tube Singlemode or Multimode Duplex Round Indoor Fiber Optic Cable For Pigtail And Patch Cord product

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:duplex round cable

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ... Patch Cord Description Excellent stripping performance of tight buffer, distribution optical fiber cable GJFJV Indoor Optical Fiber Cable From 2core to 24core Fiber: can choose SM 9/125 or MM: 62.5/125 ,50/125...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Siemens Motor Fiber Optic Cable Production Line 600MPM Optic Fiber Buffering Machine product

    Brand Name:Herrman

    Model Number:HM05

    Place of Origin:China

    ... used to extrude loose tube in which 2-12 optical fibers are contained. The extruding material can be PBT,PE. Line Configuration 2.1 12 optical fiber payoff 2.2 Gel filling device and bubble remover device...

    Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Anhui

    Buy cheap LC / UPC - E2000 APC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Cable , Singlemode 9/125 OS2, Duplex product

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:E2000 / apc - LC / upc

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Excellent Repeatability Applications FTTH, LAN, PON & Optical CATV, Local ring net Optical fiber communication system Optical fiber test equipment Optical fiber sensor Industry and military application Specifications Mode Single mode Multimode Polish UPC...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Outdoor Figure 8 Armoured self-supporting Optical Fiber Cable Multitube optical fiber cable--GYTC8A product

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:GYTC8A

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Outdoor Figure 8 Armoured self-supporting Optical Fiber Cable Multitube optical fiber cable--GYTC8A The fiber, 250um, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. the tubes are filled ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC / APC - SC / APC 3m SM SX 2.0 3.0mm Patch Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH product

    Brand Name:ANSHI

    Model Number:AS-ODF--SC/SC-S002M

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Patch Cord fiber optic LSZH model SC/APC-SC/APC Mating cycles >1000 length 3M Operating temperature -40℃-85℃ Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB Tensile strength ≥200N mode simplemode wavelength 1310nm or 1550nm weight...

    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap 3 ports Polarization-Insensitive Optical Circulator 1310nm/1550nm Fiber Circulators CATV Optical Fiber Link product

    Brand Name:fiber optics

    Model Number:optical fibre

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ports Polarization-Insensitive Optical Circulator 1310nm/1550nm Fiber Circulator CATV Optical Fiber Link More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Feature 1.High ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap single/dual stage isolator 1310nm/1550nm fiber optic isolators product

    Brand Name:huigoo

    Model Number:optical isolator

    Place of Origin:China

    ...single/dual stage isolator 1310nm/1550nm fiber optic isolators HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited offer a widely range of product lines including CWDM,DWDM....

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Buy cheap 1x2/ 2x2 Single Mode Bare Fiber 250um PLC Splitter Without Connector product

    Brand Name:Link-all

    Model Number:1x2 bare fiber PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... Splitters Title: 1x2/1x4/1x8/1x16/1x32/1x64 Bare Fiber PLC Splitter 1. Feature The products are Telcordia GR-1209 and GR-1221, IEEE 802.3 ah ...

    Shenzhen Link-all Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0