Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    1550nm fiber

    All 1550nm fiber wholesalers & 1550nm fiber manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 1550nm fiber products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 24663 products from 1550nm fiber Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap 3 Ports 1310/1550nm Fiber Optics Components Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator product

    Brand Name:Gezhi or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-3port circulator

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Ports 1310/1550nm Fiber Optics Components Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator Description GEZHI's 3ports Optical Circulator allows light to travel ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 2x2 Ports Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1310 1550nm fiber optic splitters product

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SSBC-22-35-00-B-09-10-A2-00

    Place of Origin:WUHAN

    ...2x2 Ports Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1310 1550nm fiber optic splitters Product Description Description The Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single or multi...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap SC / APC to RF Analog signal 1550nm Fiber Optic Adapter CATV FTTH receiver optical node product

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-RF-SCA

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC / APC to RF Analog signal 1550nm Fiber Optic Adapter CATV FTTH receiver optical node Overview: Passive optical receiver is an access device ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Wavelength 1060 / 1550nm Fiber Optic Splitters For AM Video Systems product

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Single Mode Fiber Coupler

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...1x32 Fiber Coupler Module Single Mode Coupling Ratio 50:50 1060/1550nm LC/UPC 0.9mm WBC-P-132-65-50-1-09-LU-D Applications Long-haul Telecommunications Digital, Hybrid ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap 1310nm 1550nm Fiber Optic Splitter 1×32 FBT Coulper ABS SM DW CATV distribution product

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-PBT-SDWA1*32

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    ...1310nm 1550nm Fiber Optic Splitter 1×32 FBT Coulper ABS SM DW CATV distribution Features: Dual wavelength with ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Fiber Optic Test Equipment Handheld PON Power Meter product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-PPM

    1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Fiber Optic Test Equipment Handheld PON Power Meter

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1310nm / 1550nm Fiber Optic Tools , 10dB LC / UPC Fiber Attenuators product

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:Optic Fiber Attenuator

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10dB LC/UPC Fiber Attenuators, 1310/1550nm Available Wavelength Parameter table: Description Unit Condition Values Return Loss dB PC ≥50 dB APC ≥...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Doble Steel Armored Bulk Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Loose Tube Dual Jacket GYXTW53 product

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:GYXTW53

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Cable Loose Tube Dual Jacket GYXTW53 Doble Steel Armored Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Loose Tube Dual Jacket GYXTW53 Application: Adopted to outdoor distribution. Suitable for aerial ...

    Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hunan

    Buy cheap Dispel Forehead Wrinkle Laser Machine Fractional 1550nm Fiber Laser High Energy product

    Brand Name:Dimedlaser

    Model Number:Enidlas

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Dispel Forehead Wrinkles With Fractional 1550nm Fiber Laser Enidlas 1550nm laser is a high energy and non-invasive laser equipment, optical fiber laser technology minimizes the risk and pain of patients, even the upper eyelid...

    Wuhan Dimed Laser Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap High Isolation 1550nm Fiber Isolator Single And Dual Stage Optical Isolators product

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:1550nm Isolator

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...High Isolation 1550nm Fiber Isolator Single And Dual Stage Optical Isolators 1550 Sigle/Dual Stage Isolator Optical isolators can ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 8-Ch HD-AHD CVI TVI CVBS 4 in 1 Over Fiber Converter  Support 720p/50, 720p/60, 1080p/25, 1080p/30 videos product

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-ACT Series

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... Model: LNK-ACT Series Overview E-link HD-AHD/HD-CVI/HD-TVI/CVBS 4-in-1 Video Fiber Converter adopt the advanced uncompressed HD composite video and high velocity digital optical transmission technologies...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap ST PC UPC APC Simplex single mode 1M 3M 5M 10M fiber patch cord for optical transmission system product

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:ST

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ST PC UPC APC Simplex single mode 1M 3M 5M 10M fiber patch cord for optical transmission system Fiber optic patch cords suits for equipment jumper cable, cross connects and work area...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1-30dB Female to Male Plug In FC UPC Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator For CATV product

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:ATT-FC-XDB

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...FC Fixed-Type Optical Attenuators with doped fiber are available from 1 to 5dB attenuation with 1dB step and from 5dB to 30dB attenuation ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Automatically Fiber Optic Cable Testing Equipment For Identify Faults Location product

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:3C-3304A

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Fiber Ranger fiber optic tester with VFL Fiber Optic Cable Locator cable ranger Description 3C-3304A Fiber Ranger is newly designed fiber optic tester, it aims at fiber network installation, fiber network engineering acceptance and fiber network...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FTTH SM SX PVC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables , 3 Mm 10 Meter SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord product

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:SM SX PVC 3mm 10 Meters SC/APC-SC/APC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...FTTH SM SX PVC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables , 3 Mm 10 Meter SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for ...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 100Gbps 24 Cores MPO Mating Fiber Parallel Optics Multimode OM3 Trunk Polarity B Cable product

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-004

    Place of Origin:China

    ...s MPO / MTP® jumpers utilizes precision ferrules, precise housing dimension and metal guide pins to ensure fiber positioning when mating and give excellent performance. SINO manufacturers a wide variety of

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 3 ports Polarization-Insensitive Optical Circulator 1310nm/1550nm Fiber Circulators CATV Optical Fiber Link product

    Brand Name:fiber optics

    Model Number:optical fibre

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ports Polarization-Insensitive Optical Circulator 1310nm/1550nm Fiber Circulator CATV Optical Fiber Link More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Feature 1.High ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1310nm / 1550nm Fiber Optic Tester Benchtop Insertion Loss & Return Loss Test Station product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:Insertion Loss & Return Loss Test Station

    ... & Return Loss Test Station 2. Return loss test: 1310/1550nm 3. Insertion loss test: 800~1700nm Benchtop Insertion Loss & Return Loss Test Station, 1310nm / 1550nm Fiber Optic Tester Description: FOC3307A Insertion Loss & Return Loss Test...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Active Member

    Shandong

    Buy cheap 30 channel Voice (FXS/FXO) over fiber modem  Ethernet E1 RS232 selectable product

    Brand Name:Baudcom

    Model Number:BD-OP-MUX30

    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    ... (POTS) channels over a single pair of multimode or single mode fibers. The voice fiber multiplexer solves the problem of limited available fiber, reduces equipment space and lowers overall equipment costs. In addition to...

    Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co..Ltd
    Active Member

    Buy cheap 100M SC Media Converter Single Mode Single Fiber 20Km External Power product

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:FCTEL/ODM/OEM

    Model Number:FC-MC100

    ...-mode 1/2 core 2~120km AC/DC internal/external power 100M SC Media Converter Single Mode Single Fiber 20Km External Power Product Overview This series of products are IEEE802.3 Ethernet media converter, can...

    Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
    Active Member

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0