Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Mobile Phones >

1 2mm Fiber Optic

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    1 2mm fiber optic

    All 1 2mm fiber optic wholesalers & 1 2mm fiber optic manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 1 2mm fiber optic products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 11150 products from 1 2mm fiber optic Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap OM 3 2mm Fiber Optic Pigtail , MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Core product

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optical Pigtail MPO

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode OM3 2mm MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord Application: Fiber optic gyroscope Laser doppler velocimeter Measurement sensors Testing and instrument systems FTTH, CATV, telecommunication network etc Description: Fiber Optic Pigtail have ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap Duplex 2mm Fiber Optic Jumper LC UPC - LC UPC With Black Color Connector product

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:SM 9/125 2mm

    Place of Origin:China

    ... connector LC UPC - LC UPC Duplex 2mm Fiber Optic Jumpers 100% Clean No Dust Very Low Insertion Loss Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap PE 1mm 1.2mm Fiber Optic Components Cable Protection Fusion Splice Sleeve product

    Brand Name:Fiber Optic Cable Protection Fusion Splice Sleeve

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Machine RIBBON FIBER (30~60MM)

    Place of Origin:Guangdong Shenzhen

    ...Fiber Optic Cable Protection Fusion Splice Sleeve Fiber Optic Components The sleeve can be divided into two types(single and mass) according to the function. The single type is used for the single-fiber, and...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Black Color 19’’ Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 12 SC Simplex Port product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:OTB-RS-LC24

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Black Color 19’’Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 12 SC Simplex Port Description: Can be used in 19'' standard distribution ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Figure 8 Self Supporting Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable For Aerial With Steel Tape product

    Brand Name:H-Lin

    Model Number:HLIN-GYTC8S

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Optic Cable for aerial Product Description Outdoor aerial optical fiber cable is a kind of transmissions cable which is especially designed to be hung on the poles. Abiding by the existing overhead principles, aerial optical...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap 144FO Fiber Optic Patch Panel Loaded 6pcs MPO Modules For 19 Inch Cabinet product

    Brand Name:CSYHT

    Model Number:HODF-1U-144C

    Place of Origin:China

    ... MPO fiber optic patch panel loaded 6pcs MPO modules for 19inch cabinet Description: HODF-1U-144C is high capacity ODF support fiber cable fast connection and distribution. It load MTP/MPO and ribbon fiber...

    Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 2.0mm Duplex Zip Cord D4 Connector SM Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cable product

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-007

    Place of Origin:China

    ... zirconium ceramic ferrules are available either in single mode or multimode from SINO. Fiber optic patch cords are used for linking the equipment and components in fiber optic network, Teles offer various kinds of fiber

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Durable Rodent Resistant Fiber Optic Cable , Nylon Jacket Armoured Fibre Cable product

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:DJFNY Anti Rodent FOC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Duct /Directly Buried Installation Anti-rodent Fiber Optic Cable With Nylon Jacket SCOPE: This listed specification covers the design requirements and performance standard for the supply of optical fiber cable in the industry. It...

    Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hunan

    Buy cheap Drawer Fiber Optic Terminal Box Rack Mountable Patch Panel With FC adapter product

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-Drawer 04-FC-24

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ....5mm Capacity 24 core Material Steel Thickness 1.2mm High 1U Adapter Big D hole type FC adapter color Black Features: - It is composed of case body, fiber optical splice tray and adaptor fixing frame...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Optical Fiber Connector FC / APC 0.9mm For Fiber Optic Communication Network product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector 0.9mm

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Fiber Connector FC / APC 0.9mm For Fiber Optic Communication Network FC fiber optic connectors, Strengthening way is to use an external metal sleeve, fastening means for the turnbuckles. ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Ceramic Zirconia SC Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve Diameter 3.2mm Length 11.4mm product

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:SC sleeves

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ...Ceramic Zirconia SC Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve Diameter 3.2mm Length 11.4mm Ceramic Split sleeves are used in Adapters and other fiber optic components for fiber alignment to get minimal insertion loss of the transmitted light...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Indoor 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable , Single Mode Fiber Optic Light Cable PVC LSZH product

    Brand Name:BLG/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Indoor 8 Core Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode PVC LSZH USE Indoor Cable construction details Number of fiber 8core Loose tube material PBT diameter 2.2(outer/inner) Tube-filling Tube filling compoun Steel wire...

    SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fiber Optic Mulitmode fiber Patch MM62.5 / 125um OM1 PVC 2.4mm , Fiber Jumper Cables product

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:SCLC-SMSX-10-2.4mm

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ... Strong tensile property Cheap multimode fiber price,short distance transmission Wide transmission bandwidth Fiber optic patch cord also called jumper, it is the connection cable between the equipment and fiber optic cabling wiring. It has...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap RS232 / RS485 / RS422 Fiber Optic Media Converter With Multi-Mode 850nm product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-RS-232/RS-485/RS-422

    ...RS232 / RS485 / RS422 Fiber Optic Media Converter With Multi-Mode 850nm Detailed Product Description FR-modem is a type of RS-232/RS-485/RS-422 serial port optical fiber Modem. It adopts industrial standard...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fiber Optic Sheathing Line For Simplex And Duplex Cable, FTTH Drop Cable Line product

    Brand Name:Herrman

    Model Number:65mm

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Sheathing Line For Simplex And Duplex Cable, FTTH Drop Cable Line 1. Application The production line ...

    Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Anhui

    Buy cheap SC SC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables SM DX 9-125 1.2mm Diameter For Data Test Equipment product

    Brand Name:NewLight

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Data test equipment use SC-SC Fiber Optic Jumper cables SM DX 9-125 1.2mm diameter PVC Yellow Ordering options 1) Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap G652D PE Jacket Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode And Multimode 48 Core product

    Brand Name:Grand Ease

    Model Number:GYFTC8Y

    Place of Origin:China

    ...48CoreG.652D Aerial Self-supporting Fiber Optical Cable GYFTC8Y PE Jacket Application: - Application: Long hual communication or inter-office communication. - Installation:Self-...

    Grand Ease Communication Cable Co ., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Steel Wire FTTH Indoor 1 2 4 core With FRP Self-Supporting Drop Fiber Optic Cable GJYXFCH product

    Brand Name:Carefiber

    Model Number:GJYXFCH

    Place of Origin:China

    ... with the fast development of the fiber optic networks and broadband LANs, FTTH indoor cables are more and more used to meet the requirement for optical fiber to be deployed to the homes and...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap OM1 OM2 Orange Fiber optic patch cord OS1 OS2  MM SX DX multicore can be customized product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:OM1 OM2

    Place of Origin:China

    ... multicore can be customized Optical Fiber Optic Cable/Patch Cord, indoor cable,SC/UPC-SC/UPC multi-mode duplex, 1.6mm/2.0mm/3.0mm, with SC Optical Connector,China Factory made, OEM price fiber optic patch cords. Made...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Cable G.652D/G.657A 1/2/4 Core LSZH product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM

    Model Number:KT3000 FTTH Fiber Optic Cable

    ...KT3000 FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Cable G.652D/G.657A 1/2/4 Core LSZH Quick Detail: FTTH Drop Cable G.652D or G.657A 1 core (2.0±0.2mm)×(5.0±0.2mm) 2 core (2.0±0.2mm)×(5.0±0.2mm) 4 core (2.0±0.2mm)×(5.6±0.2mm) Tensile Strength Long/Short...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0